Hafjell TT - 2020

Main page

Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
1 Leknessund, Andreas
Team Coloquick
2 Eriksen, Stein-Erik
Team Coop
4 Bendixen, Louis
Lillehammer CK
5 Drege, Andre
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
6 Sleen, Torjus
Riwal Securitas Cycling
7 Veyhe, Torkil
Joker Fuel of Norway
8 Holter, Ådne
Asker CK
9 Fjellvåg, Asbjørn Slagtern
IK Hero
10 Haugsvær, Sindre Bjerkestrand
Kristiansands CK
11 Johnsen, Joakim
Lillehammer CK
12 Sekse, Runar
Region Midt
13 Baugerød, Ola Einbu
Region Sør
14 Ellingsen, Christopher
Ringerike SK
16 Brekke Fløtten, Øyvind
Team NCF Region Øst
17 Johannessen, Anders Halland
Tønsberg CK
18 Bekken, Jon-Anders
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
19 Hvideberg, Jonas Iversby
Riwal Securitas Cycling
20 Aasvold, Kristian
Joker Fuel of Norway
21 Aalrust, Håkon
Team Coop
22 Dversnes, Fredrik
Asker CK
23 Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen
IK Hero
24 Fjellheim, Henrik
Kristiansands CK
25 Teigland, Geir Kristian
Lillehammer CK
26 Heldahl, Sebastian Dreyer
Region Midt
27 Strand, Peder Dahl
Region Sør
28 Bjordal, Fredrik Waldow
Region TeVeBu
29 Gellein Halvorsen, Erik
Region Vest
30 Bjerkvik, Håkon
Ringerike SK
31 Vabø, Tore Andre
Team NCF Region Øst
32 Hasund Eid, Emil
Tønsberg CK
33 Stensby, Anton
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
34 Andersen, Idar
Riwal Securitas Cycling
35 Jensen, August
Joker Fuel of Norway
36 Holstad, Ludvik
Team Coop
37 Gudmestad, Tord
Asker CK
38 Dahlslett, Hans
IK Hero
39 Frydenlund, Magnus
Kristiansands CK
40 Vetrhus, Alf Vidar
Lillehammer CK
41 Sandvold, Carl-Martin
Region Sør
42 Monsen, Johan Marandon
Region TeVeBu
43 Enstad, Kasper Steen
Region Vest
44 Indrebø, Ole Andreas
Ringerike SK
45 Bade, Kristian
Team NCF Region Øst
46 Glende, Mats Tubaats
Tønsberg CK
47 Kristensen, Sondre
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
48 Skaarseth, Iver
Riwal Securitas Cycling
49 Enger, Sondre Holst
Joker Fuel of Norway
50 Midtsveen, Sondre
Team Coop
51 Hjemsæter, Olav
Asker CK
52 Buyle, Christian Edelsteen
IK Hero
53 Haugen, Ole Jakob
Lillehammer CK
54 Sagbakken, Sindre
Region Sør
55 Waage, Markus
Region Vest
57 Litlere, Erlend
Ringerike SK
58 Korsnes, Marcus
Team NCF Region Øst
59 Johansen, Andre
Tønsberg CK
60 Rolfsen, Kasper
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
61 Urianstad, Martin
Joker Fuel of Norway
62 Røinås, Fridtjof
Team Coop
63 Lunder, Eirik
Asker CK
64 Skjelbred, Aleksander
IK Hero
65 Rem, Thomas
Lillehammer CK
66 Vognild, Markus Skreen
Region Midt
67 Bakken, Joakim
Region TeVeBu
68 Hvideberg, Filip Iversby
Region Vest
69 Vika, Ørjan
Ringerike SK
70 Skretteberg, Mathias
Tønsberg CK
71 Rønning, Vebjørn
Riwal Securitas Cycling
72 Lunke, Sindre
Joker Fuel of Norway
73 Wold, Marius
Team Coop
74 Sotberg, Andre
IK Hero
75 Klevgård, Kristian
Region Midt
76 Løvdal, Vegard
Region TeVeBu
77 Sørensen, Petter
Region Vest
78 Mauland, Håvard Aarø
Ringerike SK
79 Løland, Sakarias Koller
Gauldal SK
80 Sandberg, Bjørn Helge
Region Midt
82 Veimo, Lars Morten
Region TeVeBu
83 Svendsen, Simon Nordahl
Ringerike SK
84 Tjøtta, Martin