Omloop van het Hageland

UCI, One-day race, 26th February 2023, Belgium

Results UCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx 125 03:21:19
2 Bastianelli MartaUAE Team ADQ 85 + 00
3 Cordon-Ragot AudreyZaaf Cycling Team 70 + 00
4 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 60 + 00
5 Fournier RoxaneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 50 + 00
6 Paternoster LetiziaTeam Jayco-AlUla 40 + 00
7 De Wilde JulieFenix-Deceuninck 35 + 00
8 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 30 + 00
9 Hanson LaurettaLidl-Trek 25 + 00
10 de Zoete MyleneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 20 + 00
11 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB 15 + 00
12 Boilard SimoneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 10 + 00
13 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck 5 + 00
14 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team 5 + 00
15 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx 5 + 00
16 Jackson AlisonEF Education-TIBCO-SVB 3 + 00
17 Vigie MargauxLifeplus Wahoo 3 + 00
18 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek 3 + 00
19 Vanpachtenbeke MargotParkhotel Valkenburg 3 + 00
20 Vigilia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 3 + 00
21 Mackaij FloortjeMovistar Team 3 + 07
22 Truyen MartheFenix-Deceuninck 3 + 07
23 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx 3 + 07
24 Demay CoralieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 3 + 07
25 Uneken LonnekeTeam SD Worx 3 + 18
26 Meijering MareilleZaaf Cycling Team + 20
27 Laurance TyphaineLifeplus Wahoo + 23
28 Kulynych OlhaDuolar - Chevalmeire + 24
29 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx + 53
30 Poland MeisParkhotel Valkenburg + 02:01
31 Kessler NinaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:01
32 Arens MaureenAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 02:01
33 Richardson KateLifeplus Wahoo + 02:01
34 Franz HeidiZaaf Cycling Team + 02:01
35 Schoens QuintyParkhotel Valkenburg + 02:01
36 Pieterse PuckFenix-Deceuninck + 02:01
37 Tonetti CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:01
38 Jencusova NoraBePink-Gold + 02:01
39 Gadd LucyStade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 02:01
40 Fox KatharinaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 02:01
41 Howe GeorgieTeam Jayco-AlUla + 02:01
42 Swinkels SylvieTeam Coop-Hitec Products + 02:01
43 Trevisi AnnaUAE Team ADQ + 02:01
44 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ + 02:01
45 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:01
46 Vitillo MatildeBePink-Gold + 02:01
47 van Zeelst LiekeGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling + 02:01
48 Jounier LucieZaaf Cycling Team + 02:01
49 Klein LisaLidl-Trek + 02:01
50 Brufani LetiziaBePink-Gold + 02:01
51 Teutenberg Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:01
52 Gonzalez AliciaMovistar Team + 02:01
53 Gröndahl AntoniaDuolar - Chevalmeire + 02:01
54 Mos AnniekGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling + 02:01
55 Zanetti EmanuelaZaaf Cycling Team + 02:01
56 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ + 02:01
57 Van De Vel SaraFenix-Deceuninck + 02:01
58 Knaven SenneAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 02:01
59 Backstedt ZoeEF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 02:01
60 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 04:20
61 van Rooijen ElineAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 04:20
DNF Jooris FebeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
DNF Linthoudt JadeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
DNF van der Molen YuliAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
DNF Isasi Cristobal ZiortzaBePink-Gold
DNF Vettorello GiorgiaBePink-Gold
DNF Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Brauße FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Allin PaulineCynisca Cycling
DNF Fourmigué Villacampa ChloéCynisca Cycling
DNF Spearing KyleighCynisca Cycling
DNF Ward MaddyCynisca Cycling
DNF Williams GraceCynisca Cycling
DNF Windsor ClaireCynisca Cycling
DNF Bex NathalieDuolar - Chevalmeire
DNF Braam DaniqueDuolar - Chevalmeire
DNF Eriksen MalinDuolar - Chevalmeire
DNF Wittevrongel LaniDuolar - Chevalmeire
DNF Honsinger ClaraEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Poidevin SaraEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Stephens LaurenEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Süßemilch LauraFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Baks MarissaGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling
DNF Colborne HenriettaGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling
DNF Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling
DNF de Grave BrittGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling
DNF Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek
DNF Harris EllaLifeplus Wahoo
DNF Leech MadelaineLifeplus Wahoo
DNF Novolodskaya MariaLifeplus Wahoo
DNF Gielkens EsmeeLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Hendrickx JulieLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Jensen Mette EgtoftLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Sigmund MarlaLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Vervloet SterreLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF van de Guchte QuintyLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Gschwentner LeilaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing
DNF Hild AmélieMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing
DNF Jährig FabienneMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing
DNF Stark MichelleMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing
DNF Ventker LydiaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing
DNF Rodriguez GloriaMovistar Team
DNF Limpens PienParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF van Rooijen SofieParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF van der Wolf RosalieParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Commissaris CarenProximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
DNF Crabbe KionaProximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
DNF Hofman MelissaProximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
DNF Holmsgaard TrineProximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
DNF Krahl JudithProximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
DNF Schokkaert FebeProximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
DNF Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Le Mouel CéliaSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Pompanon MargotSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Claes LotteStade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Guerin MarineStade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Nenadovic KristinaStade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Rigaux AlizéeStade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Schoenenberger ChloéStade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Danford GeorgiaTeam Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Grangier IndiaTeam Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Nelson JosieTeam Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Soland LenaTeam Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Gåskjenn IngvildTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Polites AlyssaTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Tan ChelsieTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx
DNF Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Missiaggia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Reghini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Bye Camilla RånesTorelli
DNF Johansson HannaTorelli
DNF Karasiewicz KarolinaTorelli
DNF Yeoman MorvenTorelli
DNF Bertizzolo SofiaUAE Team ADQ
DNF Tomasi LauraUAE Team ADQ
DNF Gerefiel Selam AmhaWCC Team
DNF Le Roux MaudeWCC Team
DNF Lebedz DziyanaWCC Team
DNF Roland LucianaWCC Team
DNF Tasane ElinaWCC Team
DNF Wroblewska MajaWCC Team
DNF Coles-Lyster MaggieZaaf Cycling Team

Information