Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Omloop van het Hageland

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Lorena Wiebes Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:30:05
02 Marta Bastianelli Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00
03 Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Équipe Paule Ka + 00
04 Emilia Fahlin FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
05 Teniel Campbell Valcar - Travel & Service + 00
06 Charlotte Kool NXTG Racing + 00
07 Lotta Henttala Trek-Segafredo Women + 00
08 Arianna Fidanza Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 00
09 Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar - Travel & Service + 00
10 Jelena Eric Movistar Women + 00
11 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
12 Roxane Fournier Chevalmeire Cycling Team + 00
13 Teuntje Beekhuis Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 00
14 Eugénie Duval FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
15 Eugenia Bujak Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00
16 Sarah Roy Mitchelton-Scott + 00
17 Annelies Dom Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 00
18 Marlen Reusser Équipe Paule Ka + 00
19 Birgitte Ravndal Keukens Redant + 00
20 Abby-Mae Parkinson Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 00
21 Spela Kern Lviv Cycling Team + 00
22 Romy Kasper Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
23 Daniela Reis Ciclotel + 00
24 Lucinda Brand Trek-Segafredo Women + 08
25 Natalie Van Gogh Chevalmeire Cycling Team + 08
26 Anastasia Chursina Alé BTC Ljubljana + 10
27 Claire Faber Illi Bikes + 10
28 Janneke Ensing Mitchelton-Scott + 11
29 Eri Yonamine Alé BTC Ljubljana + 11
30 Lone Meertens Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 11
31 Ellen Van Dijk Trek-Segafredo Women + 11
32 Grace Brown Mitchelton-Scott + 11
33 Vita Heine Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 11
34 Jenelle Crooks Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 11
35 Lucy Kennedy Mitchelton-Scott + 11
36 Nicola Juniper Isorex Cycling Team + 11
37 Tayler Wiles Trek-Segafredo Women + 11
38 Magdeleine Vallieres Mill WCC Team + 11
39 Inez Beijer Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 20
40 Clara Koppenburg Équipe Paule Ka + 36
41 Marieke van Witzenburg Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 1:13
42 Anastasiya Kolesava WCC Team + 1:14
43 Laura Vainionpää S-Bikes Agu + 1:14
44 Julia Borgström NXTG Racing + 1:14
45 Leah Dixon Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 1:14
46 Sarah Gigante Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 1:14
47 Greta Richioud Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 1:14
48 Maria Vittoria Sperotto Équipe Paule Ka + 1:14
49 Kelly van den Steen Chevalmeire Cycling Team + 1:14
50 Aude Biannic Movistar Women + 3:27
51 Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek-Segafredo Women + 3:27
52 Jade Wiel FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 3:27
53 Marijke De Smedt Waasland Security-Wase + 3:27
54 Barbara Guarischi Movistar Women + 3:27
55 Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Women + 3:27
56 Gilke Croket Illi Bikes + 3:27
57 Mikayla Harvey Équipe Paule Ka + 3:27
58 Maike Van Der Duin Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 3:39
59 Amber Van Der Hulst Parkhotel Valkenburg + 3:41
60 Nina Kessler Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 3:41
61 Alba Teruel Movistar Women + 3:41
62 Silvia Magri Valcar - Travel & Service + 3:45
63 Amber Aernouts Multum Accountants - LSK + 3:51
64 Danielle Christmas Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 3:51
65 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 3:51
66 Silvia Persico Valcar - Travel & Service + 3:51
67 Evita Muzic FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 3:51
68 Trixi Worrack Trek-Segafredo Women + 3:51
69 Rossella Ratto Chevalmeire Cycling Team + 4:09
70 Sheyla Gutierrez Movistar Women + 4:09
71 Mae Lang Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 8:37
72 Liisa Ehrberg Isorex Cycling Team + 8:37
73 Katie Van Geyte Keukens Redant + 8:37
74 Senna Feron Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 8:37
75 Viktoria Bondar Lviv Cycling Team + 8:37
76 Hayley Simmonds Ciclotel + 8:37
77 Sophie Wright Équipe Paule Ka + 8:37
78 Antonia Gröndahl Isorex Cycling Team + 8:37
79 Chiara Consonni Valcar - Travel & Service + 8:37
80 Quinty Ton Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 8:37
81 Celine Van Houtum Multum Accountants - LSK + 8:37
82 Esther Van Veen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 8:37
83 Femke Geeris Waasland Security-Wase + 8:37
84 Jessica Roberts Mitchelton-Scott + 8:37
85 Gracie Elvin Mitchelton-Scott + 8:37
86 Kim de Baat Ciclotel + 8:37
87 Rozanne Slik Chevalmeire Cycling Team + 8:37
88 Veronika Jandova WCC Team + 8:37
89 Maroesjka Matthee Ciclotel + 8:37
90 Emily Newsom Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 8:37
91 Diana Penuela Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 8:37
92 Estefania Pilz Lviv Cycling Team + 8:37
93 Amalie Lutro Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 11:26
94 Maaike Boogaard Alé BTC Ljubljana + 11:26
95 Ditte Lenseclaes Illi Bikes + 11:26
96 Elynor Backstedt Trek-Segafredo Women + 11:26
97 Ellen Feytens Lviv Cycling Team + 11:26
98 Lucy van der Haar Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 11:26
99 Emily Nelson Isorex Cycling Team + 15:40
100 Femke Markus Parkhotel Valkenburg + 15:40
101 Nienke Wasmus Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 15:40
102 Sara Van De Vel Ciclotel + 15:40
103 Demi Van Dijke S-Bikes Agu + 15:40
DNF Nele Armee Illi Bikes
DNF Mia Griffin Illi Bikes
DNF Mette Egtoft Jensen Illi Bikes
DNF Isabella Stone Illi Bikes
DNF Ellen McDermott Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Savannah Morgan Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Kate Wightman Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Imogen Cotter Keukens Redant
DNF Malin Eriksen Keukens Redant
DNF Rachel Jary Keukens Redant
DNF Amber Lacompte Keukens Redant
DNF Stine Marie Snortheim Keukens Redant
DNF Desiree Liegeois S-Bikes Agu
DNF Saartje Vandenbroucke S-Bikes Agu
DNF Leonie Vanderjeugt S-Bikes Agu
DNF Alice Andersson Waasland Security-Wase
DNF Aranka Berends Waasland Security-Wase
DNF Ainsley Black Waasland Security-Wase
DNF Caren Commissaris Waasland Security-Wase
DNF Anna Trevisi Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Mia Berg Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch
DNF Sarah Berkane Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch
DNF Fabienne Buri Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch
DNF Hana Hermanovska Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch
DNF Merel Hofman Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF Melanie Klement Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF Demmy Druyts Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF Kristie Van Haaften Ciclotel
DNF Bryony van Velzen Ciclotel
DNF Minke Bakker Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Jade Lenaers Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Kelly Markus Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Dina Scavone Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Zsofia Szabo Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Elizabeth Banks Équipe Paule Ka
DNF Brodie Chapman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Lauren Kitchen FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Pernille Larsen Feldmann Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Ingrid Lorvik Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Natalie Irene Midtsveen Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Julia Biryukova Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Fiona Turnbull Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Viktoria Yaroshenko Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Gloria Rodriguez Movistar Women
DNF Anna Badegruber Multum Accountants - LSK
DNF Jessy Druyts Multum Accountants - LSK
DNF Desiree Ehrler Multum Accountants - LSK
DNF Hanna Johansson Multum Accountants - LSK
DNF Aurore Verhoeven Multum Accountants - LSK
DNF Rozemarijn Ammerlaan NXTG Racing
DNF Cathalijne Hoolwerf NXTG Racing
DNF Eva Jonkers NXTG Racing
DNF Britt Knaven NXTG Racing
DNF Emily Wadsworth NXTG Racing
DNF Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Sylvie Swinkels Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Federica Piergiovanni Valcar - Travel & Service
DNF Elena Pirrone Valcar - Travel & Service
DNF Roni Fishman WCC Team
DNF Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru WCC Team
DNF Akvile Gedraityte WCC Team
DNF Catalina Anais Soto Campos WCC Team
Information
Nation Belgium
Date March 01
Distance 130 km
CAT 1.1