Trek - Segafredo Women | |
---|---|
1 | van Dijk Ellen |
2 | Hanson Lauretta |
3 | Henttala Lotta |
4 | Plichta Anna |
5 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey |
6 | Wiles Tayler |
7 | Edwards Ruth |
BTC City Ljubljana | |
---|---|
11 | Bravec Urska |
12 | Bujak Eugenia |
13 | Boogaard Maaike |
14 | Longyka Anja |
15 | van de Ree Monique |
17 | Zigart Urska |
Hitec Products - Birk Sport | |
---|---|
21 | Tagliaferro Marta |
22 | Uneken Lonneke |
23 | van der Haar Lucy |
24 | Feldmann Pernille Larsen |
25 | Garner Grace |
26 | Lutro Amalie |
27 | Solvang Julie |
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | |
---|---|
31 | Vekemans Anisha |
32 | Markus Kelly |
33 | Berteau Victoire |
34 | Eraud Séverine |
35 | Sicot Marion |
36 | Vandenbroucke Saartje |
37 | de Baat Kim |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
41 | Dalla Valle Elisa |
42 | Leonardi Elena |
43 | Marturano Greta |
44 | Perinovic Maja |
45 | Stefani Martina |
47 | Tomasi Laura |
MEXX-Watersley Internat. | |
---|---|
51 | Ehrler Désirée |
52 | Geeris Femke |
53 | Inghelbrecht Sarah |
54 | Juniper Nicola |
55 | Koch Franziska |
56 | Pruisscher Arianna |
57 | Groothuesheidkamp Lisa |
Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | |
---|---|
61 | Perekitko Karolina |
62 | Fraser Elyse |
63 | Tortolina Gaia |
65 | Flataas Marie |
66 | Baele Eveline |
67 | Gaß Daniela |
Bizkaia - Durango | |
---|---|
71 | Schweizer Doris |
72 | Alonso Sandra |
73 | Elbusto Arteaga Ainara |
74 | Grinczer Natalie |
75 | Martin Martin Isabel |
76 | Ibarrola Albizua Luisa |
77 | Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
81 | Roy Sarah |
82 | Williams Georgia |
83 | Allen Jessica |
84 | Kennedy Lucy |
85 | Brown Grace |
87 | Elvin Gracie |
Health Mate - Ladies Team | |
---|---|
91 | Schweinberger Kathrin |
92 | Waterreus Kylie |
93 | Delbaere Fien |
94 | Süßemilch Laura |
95 | Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila |
96 | van Haaften Kirstie |
97 | Schweinberger Christina |
Biehler Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
101 | Hoogeboom Roos |
102 | Hofman Merel |
103 | Wasmus Nienke |
104 | Klement Melanie |
105 | Van Gogh Natalie |
106 | Colborne Henrietta |
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope | |
---|---|
111 | Bravard Charlotte |
112 | Duval Eugénie |
113 | Grossetête Maëlle |
115 | Richioud Greta |
117 | Wiel Jade |
Isorex Cycling Team | |
---|---|
122 | Gröndahl Antonia |
123 | Lane-Wright Crystal |
124 | Stone Isabella |
125 | Meakin Emily |
126 | Lurquin Alyssa |
127 | De Wulf Yasmine |
Alé Cipollini | |
---|---|
131 | Penuela Diana |
132 | Hosking Chloe |
133 | Quagliotto Nadia |
134 | Swinkels Karlijn |
135 | van 't Geloof Marjolein |
136 | Yonamine Eri |
137 | Kasper Romy |
Movistar Women's Team | |
---|---|
141 | Biannic Aude |
142 | Fournier Roxane |
143 | Gonzalez Alicia |
144 | Gutierrez Sheyla |
145 | Jasinska Malgorzata |
146 | Patiño Paula |
147 | Rodriguez Gloria |
ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team | |
---|---|
151 | Armee Nele |
152 | Lenseclaes Ditte |
153 | Geoghegan Michelle |
154 | Morgan Savannah |
155 | Croket Gilke |
157 | Vanderheyden Liena |
Valcar - Cylance Cycling | |
---|---|
161 | Consonni Chiara |
163 | Guazzini Vittoria |
164 | Persico Silvia |
165 | Pollicini Silvia |
166 | Sanguineti Ilaria |
167 | Vigilia Alessia |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
171 | Buijsman Nina |
172 | Van Veen Esther |
173 | Wiebes Lorena |
174 | Raaijmakers Marit |
175 | Swinkels Sylvie |
176 | De Vuyst Sofie |
177 | Adegeest Loes |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team | |
---|---|
181 | Borgli Stine |
182 | De Langhe Luca |
183 | Eriksen Malin |
184 | Van Laethem Ayse |
185 | Jary Rachel |
186 | Nilssen Birgitte Andersen |
187 | Vander Sande Elise |
Bepink | |
---|---|
191 | Guderzo Tatiana |
192 | Barbieri Rachele |
193 | Ragusa Katia |
194 | Medvedova Tereza |
195 | Perini Chiara |
196 | Zanardi Silvia |
197 | Steigenga Nicole |
Team Virtu Cycling | |
---|---|
201 | Guarischi Barbara |
202 | Siggaard Christina |
203 | Koster Anouska |
204 | Bastianelli Marta |
205 | Moberg Emilie |
206 | Penton Sara |
207 | Kröger Mieke |
Multum Accountants Ladies CT | |
---|---|
211 | Feytens Ellen |
212 | Haers Carolien |
213 | Creamer Lauren |
214 | Huitveldt Josefine |
215 | Johansson Hanna |
216 | Turblin Chloe |
CCC - Liv | |
---|---|
221 | Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka |
222 | Demey Valerie |
223 | Rooijakkers Pauliena |
224 | Kuijpers Evy |
226 | Korevaar Jeanne |
227 | Lach Marta |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
231 | Andersen Susanne |
232 | Soek Julia |
233 | Georgi Pfeiffer |
234 | Kirchmann Leah |
235 | Lippert Liane |
236 | Mackaij Floortje |
237 | Mathiesen Pernille |
Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
---|---|
242 | De Jong Demi |
243 | Nguyen Thi That |
244 | Hoffmann Chantal |
245 | Braam Danique |
246 | Dessart Marie |
247 | Christmas Danielle |