GP de Fourmies - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Ewan Caleb Lotto Soudal 200 04:27:07
2 Groenewegen Dylan Team BikeExchange-Jayco 150 + 00
3 Capiot Amaury Team Arkéa-Samsic 125 + 00
4 Oldani Stefano Alpecin-Deceuninck 100 + 00
5 Tesson Jason St Michel-Auber 93 85 + 00
6 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 70 + 00
7 Simon Julien TotalEnergies 60 + 00
8 Sarreau Marc AG2R Citroën Team 50 + 00
9 Liepins Emils Trek-Segafredo 40 + 00
10 Mozzato Luca B&B Hotels-KTM 35 + 00
11 Krieger Alexander Alpecin-Deceuninck 30 + 00
12 Dupont Timothy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 25 + 00
13 Walscheid Max Cofidis 20 + 00
14 Vermeulen Emiel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole 15 + 00
15 Strong Corbin Israel-Premier Tech 10 + 00
16 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 5 + 00
17 Welten Bram Groupama-FDJ 5 + 00
18 Troia Oliviero UAE Team Emirates 5 + 00
19 Guégan Maël Team U Nantes Atlantique 5 + 00
20 Allegaert Piet Cofidis 5 + 00
21 Vernon Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 5 + 00
22 Morin Emmanuel Team U Nantes Atlantique 5 + 00
23 Hardy Romain Team Arkéa-Samsic 5 + 00
24 De Buyst Jasper Lotto Soudal 5 + 00
25 Grondin Donavan Team Arkéa-Samsic 5 + 00
26 Maurelet Flavien St Michel-Auber 93 5 + 00
27 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 5 + 07
28 Sajnok Szymon Cofidis 5 + 10
29 Naesen Oliver AG2R Citroën Team 5 + 14
30 Penhoët Paul Groupama-FDJ 5 + 20
31 Biermans Jenthe Israel-Premier Tech + 20
32 Hennequin Paul Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 20
33 Mifsud Andrea Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 20
34 Jegat Jordan Team U Nantes Atlantique + 20
35 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20
36 Rutsch Jonas EF Education-EasyPost + 20
37 Tolhoek Antwan Trek-Segafredo + 20
38 Gaviria Fernando UAE Team Emirates + 20
39 Leveau Jérémy GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 20
40 Soupe Geoffrey TotalEnergies + 20
41 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 20
42 Barbier Pierre B&B Hotels-KTM + 20
43 Rex Laurenz Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 20
44 Kluge Roger Lotto Soudal + 29
45 Sinkeldam Ramon Groupama-FDJ + 40
46 Van Asbroeck Tom Israel-Premier Tech + 41
47 Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic + 41
48 Kristoff Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 41
49 Consonni Simone Cofidis + 41
50 Van Den Berg Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 41
51 Weemaes Sasha Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 41
52 Delacroix Tristan Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 41
53 Théot Killian St Michel-Auber 93 + 41
54 Groß Felix UAE Team Emirates + 41
55 Menten Milan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 41
56 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 41
57 Paquet Tom Team U Nantes Atlantique + 41
58 Egholm Jakob Trek-Segafredo + 41
59 Goubert Jean Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 41
60 Hirschi Marc UAE Team Emirates + 41
61 Stöckli Jan Team Corratec + 41
62 Svrcek Martin Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 41
63 Richard Andrade Florian Team U Nantes Atlantique + 41
64 Blikra Erlend Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 41
65 Leroux Samuel GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 41
66 Page Hugo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 41
67 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 41
68 Konychev Alexander Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 41
69 Zobrist Manuel Team Corratec + 41
70 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Alpecin-Deceuninck + 41
71 Van Hoecke Gijs AG2R Citroën Team + 41
72 Morice Julien B&B Hotels-KTM + 41
73 Thierry Pierre Team Arkéa-Samsic + 41
74 Andersen Kasper UAE Team Emirates + 41
75 Gudmestad Tord Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 41
76 Murgano Marco Team Corratec + 41
77 Zabel Rick Israel-Premier Tech + 41
78 Pellaud Simon Trek-Segafredo + 41
79 Lecroq Jérémy B&B Hotels-KTM + 41
80 Clynhens Toon Team Arkéa-Samsic + 41
81 Vahtra Norman GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 41
82 Hulgaard Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 41
83 Guarnieri Jacopo Groupama-FDJ + 50
84 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 50
85 Hurel Tony St Michel-Auber 93 + 56
86 Urruty Maxime Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 56
87 Langeveld Sebastian EF Education-EasyPost + 56
88 Van Den Bossche Fabio Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:08
89 Ludvigsson Tobias Groupama-FDJ + 01:10
90 Konovalovas Ignatas Groupama-FDJ + 01:10
91 Aberasturi Jon Trek-Segafredo + 01:10
92 Dens Tuur Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:10
93 Resell Erik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:10
94 Lapeira Paul AG2R Citroën Team + 01:10
95 Smith Dion Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:10
96 Berckmoes Jenno Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:10
97 Reinders Elmar Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:10
98 De Wilde Gilles Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:10
99 Van Niekerk Morne St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:10
100 Bohli Tom Cofidis + 01:10
101 Davy Clément Groupama-FDJ + 01:10
102 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Cofidis + 01:10
103 Lemoine Cyril B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:14
104 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:22
105 Schleuniger Nicola Team Corratec + 01:25
106 Wisniowski Lukasz EF Education-EasyPost + 01:28
107 Blouwe Louis Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 01:30
108 Jauregui Quentin B&B Hotels-KTM + 01:40
109 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Soudal + 01:46
110 Tabellion Valentin GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:46
111 Devriendt Tom Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 01:46
112 Knight Oliver UAE Team Emirates + 01:46
113 Ballerstedt Maurice Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:46
114 Healy Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 01:46
115 Noppe Christophe Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:46
116 Mariault Axel Team U Nantes Atlantique + 01:46
117 Debeaumarché Nicolas St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:52
118 Rossetto Stéphane St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:52
119 Wallays Jelle Cofidis + 01:54
120 Doull Owain EF Education-EasyPost + 01:54
121 Würtz Schmidt Mads Israel-Premier Tech + 01:54
122 Robeet Ludovic Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 02:00
123 Petit Adrien Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:04
124 Hermans Quinten Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:04
125 Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo + 02:04
126 Naesen Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team + 02:05
127 Terpstra Niki TotalEnergies + 02:05
128 Norman Hansen Lasse Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:10
129 van der Poel David Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:10
130 Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo + 02:12
131 van der Hoorn Taco Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 02:19
132 Jones Taj Israel-Premier Tech + 02:21
133 Frison Frederik Lotto Soudal + 02:23
134 Van Moer Brent Lotto Soudal + 02:23
135 Debusschere Jens B&B Hotels-KTM + 02:23
136 Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech + 02:41
137 Steels Stijn Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:41
138 Van Lerberghe Bert Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:41
139 Dujardin Sandy TotalEnergies + 02:41
140 Lebeau Mathis Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 02:41
141 Jakobsen Fabio Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 02:44
142 van Gestel Dries TotalEnergies + 02:44
143 Livyns Arjen Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 03:08
144 Steimle Jannik Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team + 03:08
145 Masotto Giulio Team Corratec + 03:08
146 Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies + 03:51
147 Retailleau Valentin AG2R Citroën Team + 03:52
148 Fretin Milan Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 04:09
149 Jarnet Maxime GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 04:09
150 Schwarzmann Michael Lotto Soudal + 04:10
151 Stewart Campbell Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:16
152 Jullien Anthony AG2R Citroën Team + 06:16
153 Abrahamsen Jonas Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:16
154 Siskevicius Evaldas GO Sport-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 07:32
155 Berlin Antoine Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 08:10
DNF Scully Thomas EF Education-EasyPost
DNF Boguslawski Marceli Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Balabanov Preslav Team Corratec
DNF De Lisi Nicolo Team Corratec
DNF Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Wærsted Syver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

Information