Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP de Fourmies
UCI, One-day race, 7th September 2014, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Brazil
China
Colombia
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Poland
Portugal
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
Teams
AG2R La Mondiale
Androni Giocattoli
Astana Pro Team
BigMat - Auber 93
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Cannondale
Cofidis
Colombia
FDJ.fr
La Pomme Marseille 13
Lampre-Merida
Lotto - Belisol
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
Team Europcar
Team NetApp - Endura
Topsport Vlaanderen
Trek Factory Racing
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Yellow Fluo
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
van Genechten
Jonas
1986
Lotto - Belisol
04:46:03
02
Van Asbroeck
Tom
1990
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 00
03
Viviani
Elia
1989
Cannondale
+ 00
04
Belletti
Manuel
1985
Androni Giocattoli
+ 00
05
Giraud
Benjamin
1986
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 00
06
Planckaert
Baptiste
1988
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 00
07
Gène
Yohann
1981
Team Europcar
+ 00
08
Barbier
Rudy
1992
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 00
09
Andriato
Rafael
1987
Yellow Fluo
+ 00
10
Feillu
Romain
1984
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 00
11
Appollonio
Davide
1989
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 00
12
Nizzolo
Giacomo
1989
Trek Factory Racing
+ 00
13
Démare
Arnaud
1991
FDJ.fr
+ 00
14
Bozic
Borut
1980
Astana Pro Team
+ 00
15
Venturini
Clément
1993
Cofidis
+ 00
16
Matzka
Ralf
1989
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 00
17
Bonifazio
Niccolo
1993
Lampre-Merida
+ 00
18
Tleubayev
Ruslan
1987
Astana Pro Team
+ 00
19
Cardis
Romain
1992
Team Europcar
+ 00
20
Jules
Justin
1986
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 00
21
Waeytens
Zico
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 00
22
De Troyer
Tim
1990
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 00
23
Fedi
Andrea
1991
Yellow Fluo
+ 00
24
Parrinello
Antonino
1988
-
+ 00
25
Gonçalves
Domingos
1989
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 00
26
Baugnies
Jérôme
1987
-
+ 00
27
Sénéchal
Florian
1993
Cofidis
+ 00
28
Laporte
Christophe
1992
Cofidis
+ 00
29
Palini
Andrea
1989
-
+ 00
30
Turgis
Anthony
1994
Cofidis
+ 00
31
Duque
Leonardo
1980
Colombia
+ 00
32
Lemoine
Cyril
1983
Cofidis
+ 00
33
Boucher
David
1980
FDJ.fr
+ 00
34
Kreder
Michel
1987
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 00
35
Koch
Michel
1991
Cannondale
+ 00
36
Vanspeybrouck
Pieter
1987
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 00
37
Petit
Adrien
1990
Cofidis
+ 00
38
Ponzi
Simone
1987
Yellow Fluo
+ 00
39
van Hummel
Kenny
1982
-
+ 00
40
Guillemois
Romain
1991
Team Europcar
+ 00
41
Sprengers
Thomas
1990
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 00
42
Delage
Mickaël
1985
FDJ.fr
+ 00
43
Tulik
Angelo
1990
Team Europcar
+ 00
44
Benoot
Tiesj
1994
Lotto - Belisol
+ 00
45
Gonçalves
Jose
1989
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 00
46
Bernaudeau
Giovanni
1983
Team Europcar
+ 00
47
Benedetti
Cesare
1987
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 07
48
Sieberg
Marcel
1982
Lotto - Belisol
+ 07
49
Dumoulin
Samuel
1980
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 08
50
Saint-Martin
Clément
1991
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 08
51
Di Gregorio
Rémy
1985
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 08
52
Gérard
Arnaud
1984
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 08
53
Wackermann
Luca
1992
-
+ 08
54
Helven
Sander
1990
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 08
55
Grivko
Andriy
1983
Astana Pro Team
+ 08
56
Lamoisson
Morgan
1988
Team Europcar
+ 08
57
Bideau
Jean-Marc
1984
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 08
58
Daniel
Maxime
1991
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 08
59
Laborie
Christophe
1986
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 08
60
Watson
Calvin
1993
Trek Factory Racing
+ 08
61
Degand
Thomas
1986
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 08
62
Duarte
Fabio
1986
Colombia
+ 08
63
Roy
Jérémy
1983
FDJ.fr
+ 08
64
Kamyshev
Arman
1991
Astana Pro Team
+ 08
65
Failli
Francesco
1983
Yellow Fluo
+ 08
66
Finetto
Mauro
1985
Yellow Fluo
+ 08
67
Zilioli
Gianfranco
1990
Androni Giocattoli
+ 08
68
Dodi
Luca
1987
Lampre-Merida
+ 08
69
Jeandesboz
Fabrice
1984
Team Europcar
+ 08
70
Taborre
Fabio
1985
Yellow Fluo
+ 08
71
Dall'Antonia
Tiziano
1983
Androni Giocattoli
+ 08
72
Guillou
Florian
1982
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 08
73
Sella
Emanuele
1981
Androni Giocattoli
+ 08
74
Huzarski
Bartosz
1980
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 08
75
Bak
Lars
1980
Lotto - Belisol
+ 08
76
Jakin
Alo
1986
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 08
77
Bagdonas
Gediminas
1985
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 08
78
Vantomme
Maxime
1986
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 08
79
Chavanel
Sébastien
1981
FDJ.fr
+ 08
80
Koren
Kristjan
1986
Cannondale
+ 08
81
Van Melsen
Kevin
1987
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 19
82
Paillot
Yoann
1991
La Pomme Marseille 13
+ 19
83
Menut
David
1992
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 19
84
Rossetto
Stéphane
1987
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 19
85
Renault
Maxime
1990
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 19
86
Gavazzi
Francesco
1984
Astana Pro Team
+ 21
87
Didier
Laurent
1984
Trek Factory Racing
+ 21
88
Minard
Sébastien
1982
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 21
89
Jacobs
Pieter
1986
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 21
90
Schillinger
Andreas
1983
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 21
91
Bardet
Romain
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 21
92
Gallopin
Tony
1988
Lotto - Belisol
+ 21
93
Kowalski
Rudy
1990
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 21
94
Sijmens
Nico
1978
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 21
95
Tronet
Steven
1986
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 21
96
Montaguti
Matteo
1984
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 21
97
Mourey
Francis
1980
FDJ.fr
+ 21
98
Marangoni
Alan
1984
Cannondale
+ 21
99
Sabatini
Fabio
1985
Cannondale
+ 21
100
Tarride
Grégoire
1991
-
+ 21
101
Simon
Julien
1985
Cofidis
+ 21
102
Rabottini
Matteo
[*]
1987
Yellow Fluo
+ 35
103
Greipel
André
1982
Lotto - Belisol
+ 37
104
van Poppel
Danny
1993
Trek Factory Racing
+ 37
105
Irizar
Markel
1980
Trek Factory Racing
+ 57
106
Pantano
Jarlinson
1988
Colombia
+ 57
107
Delaplace
Anthony
1989
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 01:10
108
Campenaerts
Victor
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 01:10
109
Beppu
Fumiyuki
1983
Trek Factory Racing
+ 01:10
110
Westra
Lieuwe
1982
Astana Pro Team
+ 01:10
111
Rast
Gregory
1980
Trek Factory Racing
+ 01:10
112
Rosa
Diego
1989
Androni Giocattoli
+ 01:10
113
Krieger
Alexander
1991
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 01:10
114
Geslin
Anthony
1980
FDJ.fr
+ 01:10
115
Diaz
Edward Fabian
1994
Colombia
+ 03:24
116
Jauregui
Quentin
1994
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 03:24
117
Fouchard
Julien
1986
Cofidis
+ 03:24
118
Moser
Moreno
1990
Cannondale
+ 03:24
119
Dupont
Timothy
1987
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 03:24
120
Dehaes
Kenny
1984
Lotto - Belisol
+ 05:24
121
Yssaad
Yannis
1993
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 05:24
122
Feillu
Brice
1985
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 05:24
123
Kreder
Wesley
1990
-
+ 05:24
124
Seeldraeyers
Kevin
1986
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 05:24
125
Rowsell
Erick
1990
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 05:24
126
Marino
Jean-Marc
1983
Cannondale
+ 05:24
DNS
Declercq
Tim
1989
Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Cattaneo
Mattia
1990
-
DNF
Kadri
Blel
1986
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Pellizotti
Franco
1978
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Gruzdev
Dmitriy
1986
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Iglinskiy
Maxim
[*]
1981
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Dassonville
Flavien
1991
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Vimpere
Théo
1990
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Le Montagner
Benjamin
1988
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Ratto
Daniele
1989
Cannondale
DNF
Arango
Juan Esteban
1986
Colombia
DNF
Quintero
Carlos
1986
Colombia
DNF
Rubiano
Miguel Angel
1984
Colombia
DNF
Valencia
Juan Pablo
1988
Colombia
DNF
Veikkanen
Jussi
1981
FDJ.fr
DNF
Cimolai
Davide
1989
Lampre-Merida
DNF
Modolo
Sacha
1987
Lampre-Merida
DNF
Xu
Gang
1984
Lampre-Merida
DNF
Vallée
Boris
1993
Lotto - Belisol
DNF
Duval
Julien
1990
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Pillon
Romain
1989
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Pichot
Alexandre
1983
Team Europcar
DNF
Dempster
Zakkari
1987
Team NetApp - Endura
DNF
Schwarzmann
Michael
1991
Team NetApp - Endura
DNF
Hondo
Danilo
1974
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Chicchi
Francesco
1980
Yellow Fluo
Information
GP de Fourmies
France
7th September 2014
1.HC | 205.0 km