Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

GP de Fourmies - 2012

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bak Lars Ytting Lotto - Belisol 04:45:01
02 Kristoff Alexander Katusha Team + 01
03 Kittel Marcel Argos - Shimano + 01
04 Planckaert Baptiste Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 01
05 Cantwell Jonathan Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 01
06 Bertazzo Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 01
07 Lasca Francesco Caja Rural + 01
08 Caethoven Steven Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 01
09 Bazzana Alessandro Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 01
10 Casper Jimmy AG2R La Mondiale + 01
11 Delage Mickaël FDJ - BigMat + 01
12 Mørkøv Michael Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 01
13 Petit Adrien Cofidis + 01
14 Dehaes Kenny Lotto - Belisol + 01
15 Ista Kevyn Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 01
16 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 01
17 van Hummel Kenny Vacansoleil - DCM + 01
18 Freire Óscar Katusha Team + 01
19 Wippert Wouter Lotto - Belisol + 01
20 Preidler Georg Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 01
21 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme Marseille + 01
22 Démare Arnaud FDJ - BigMat + 01
23 Honig Reinier Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 01
24 Wagner Robert RadioShack-Nissan + 01
25 Goddaert Kristof AG2R La Mondiale + 01
26 Habeaux Gregory Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 01
27 Miyazawa Takashi Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 01
28 Bacquet Fabien Auber 93 + 01
29 Commeyne Davy Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 01
30 Le Boulch Dimitri Auber 93 + 01
31 Peeters Kevin Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 01
32 Kneisky Morgan Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 01
33 Delpech Jean-Luc Bretagne - Schuller + 01
34 Ladagnous Matthieu FDJ - BigMat + 01
35 Gène Yohann Team Europcar + 01
36 Kocjan Jure [*] Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 01
37 Laborie Christophe Saur - Sojasun + 01
38 Ryabkin Alexander Caja Rural + 01
39 Guay Julien Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 01
40 Sprengers Thomas Lotto - Belisol + 01
41 Van Goolen Jurgen Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 01
42 Andriato Rafael Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 01
43 Roux Anthony FDJ - BigMat + 01
44 El Fares Julien Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 01
45 Koretzky Clement La Pomme Marseille + 01
46 Arashiro Yukiya Team Europcar + 01
47 Boulo Matthieu Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 01
48 Salomein Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 01
49 Van Vooren Steven Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 01
50 Duret Sébastien Bretagne - Schuller + 01
51 Drujon Mathieu Auber 93 + 01
52 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 01
53 Tarride Gregoire La Pomme Marseille + 01
54 Bellemakers Dirk Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 01
55 Sohrabi Mehdi Lotto - Belisol + 01
56 Haller Marco Katusha Team + 01
57 Perdiguero Lozano Jonathan Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 01
58 Faucon Guillaume Auber 93 + 01
59 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne - Schuller + 01
60 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 01
61 Monier Damien Cofidis + 01
62 Chérel Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale + 01
63 Lequatre Geoffroy Bretagne - Schuller + 01
64 Porsev Alexander Katusha Team + 01
65 Roberts Luke Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 01
66 Van Hoecke Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 01
67 Poulhies Stephane Saur - Sojasun + 01
68 Labbe Arnaud Cofidis + 01
69 Romero Etxebarria Igor Caja Rural + 01
70 Verschoor Martijn Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 01
71 Hutarovich Yauheni FDJ - BigMat + 01
72 Larsson Gustav Erik Vacansoleil - DCM + 01
73 Veelers Tom Argos - Shimano + 01
74 Tsatevitch Alexey Katusha Team + 01
75 Drancourt Pierre Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 01
76 Bodrogi László Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 01
77 Damuseau Thomas Argos - Shimano + 01
78 Gadret John AG2R La Mondiale + 01
79 Duarte Fabio Colombia - Coldeportes + 01
80 Quintero Carlos Colombia - Coldeportes + 01
81 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 01
82 Belkov Maxim Katusha Team + 01
83 Bertogliati Rubens Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 01
84 Declercq Tim Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 01
85 Lietaer Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 01
86 Isaichev Vladimir Katusha Team + 01
87 Vaubourzeix Thomas La Pomme Marseille + 01
88 Cauquil Yohan La Pomme Marseille + 01
89 Lalouette Kevin Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 16
90 Thire Jonathan Auber 93 + 16
91 Van Groen Arnoud Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 16
92 Hulsmans Kevin Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 16
93 Pena Victor Hugo Colombia - Coldeportes + 16
94 Tronet Steven Auber 93 + 16
95 Chavanel Sébastien Team Europcar + 16
96 Ferrari Fabricio Caja Rural + 16
97 Guillou Florian Bretagne - Schuller + 16
98 Hivert Jonathan Saur - Sojasun + 20
99 Giordani Leonardo Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 20
100 Demaret Jean-Eudes Cofidis + 23
101 Lemoine Cyril Saur - Sojasun + 26
102 Caccia Diego Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 26
103 Bessy Cyril Saur - Sojasun + 26
104 Sprick Matthieu Argos - Shimano + 31
105 Devillers Gilles Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 33
106 Gaudin Damien Team Europcar + 40
107 Hurel Tony Team Europcar + 40
108 Breyne Jonathan Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 01:05
109 Klostergaard Kasper Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 01:05
110 Gatto Oscar Farnese Vini - Selle Italia + 01:17
111 Engoulvent Jimmy Saur - Sojasun + 02:04
112 Pichon Laurent Bretagne - Schuller + 02:04
113 Curvers Roy Argos - Shimano + 02:04
114 Paillot Yoann La Pomme Marseille + 02:29
115 Gazvoda Gregor AG2R La Mondiale + 02:29
116 Ubeto Miguel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 02:32
117 Nizzolo Giacomo RadioShack-Nissan + 02:38
118 Gilbert Jerome Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 04:51
119 Siskevicius Evaldas La Pomme Marseille + 04:58
120 Domagalski Karol Caja Rural + 04:58
121 Pinot Thibaut FDJ - BigMat + 05:07
122 Roy Jérémy FDJ - BigMat + 05:07
123 Fuglsang Jakob RadioShack-Nissan + 05:07
124 Popovych Yaroslav RadioShack-Nissan + 05:07
125 Klöden Andreas RadioShack-Nissan + 05:07
126 Sergent Jesse RadioShack-Nissan + 05:07
127 Van Zandbeek Ronan Argos - Shimano + 05:07
128 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil - DCM + 05:07
129 Fouchard Julien Cofidis + 05:07
130 Paiani Jean-Lou Saur - Sojasun + 05:07
131 Forero Juan Pablo Colombia - Coldeportes + 05:07
132 Chalapud Robinson Colombia - Coldeportes + 05:07
133 Rousseau Nicolas Auber 93 + 05:07
134 Colin Anthony Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 05:10
135 Flahaut Denis Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 05:10
136 Verbist Evert Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 05:10
137 Haedo Lucas Sebastian Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 07:25
138 Moyano Enzo Caja Rural + 07:25
139 Mangel Laurent Saur - Sojasun + 07:25
140 Tulik Angelo Team Europcar + 07:25
141 Robert Frederique Lotto - Belisol + 07:27
142 Chavanne Gabriel AG2R La Mondiale + 08:18
143 Voigt Jens RadioShack-Nissan + 08:18
DNF De Wilde Sjef Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas
DNF Belletti Manuel AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Ermeti Giario Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Mancuso Salvatore Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Santoro Antonio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Torres Albert Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Dumoulin Tom Argos - Shimano
DNF Timmer Albert Argos - Shimano
DNF Drujon Benoit Auber 93
DNF Blot Guillaume Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Halleguen Matthieu Bretagne - Schuller
DNF De La Cruz David Caja Rural
DNF Gomez Yelko Caja Rural
DNF Bescond Jérémy Cofidis
DNF Cammaerts Edwig Cofidis
DNF Rodriguez Michael Colombia - Coldeportes
DNF Romero Jeffry Colombia - Coldeportes
DNF Benenati Cristian Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
DNF Boucher David FDJ - BigMat
DNF Kuschynski Aleksandr Katusha Team
DNF Périchon Pierre-Luc La Pomme Marseille
DNF Delfosse Sébastien Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF Bulgac Brian Lotto - Belisol
DNF Van Genechten Jonas Lotto - Belisol
DNF Schmidt Fabien Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Bouyer Franck Team Europcar
DNF Pichot Alexandre Team Europcar
DNF Margaliot Ran Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF Cornu Dominique Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Jodts Sven Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Boeckmans Kris Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Devolder Stijn Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Feillu Romain Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Novikov Nikita Vacansoleil - DCM

Information