01 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
04:39:05 |
02 |
Appollonio Davide
| 1989 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
03 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
04 |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
05 |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
06 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
07 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | ISD - Neri |
+ 00 |
08 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
09 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
10 |
Jegou Lilian
| 1976 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
11 |
Commeyne Davy
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
12 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
13 |
Bouhanni Nacer
| 1990 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
14 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
15 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
16 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
17 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
18 |
Goddaert Kristof
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
19 |
Mondory Lloyd
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
20 |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
21 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 00 |
22 |
Lodewyck Klaas
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
23 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
24 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
25 |
Haddou Nadir
| 1983 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
26 |
Bacquet Fabien
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
27 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
28 |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
29 |
Pineau Cédric
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 00 |
30 |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 00 |
31 |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
32 |
Kvist Thomas
| 1987 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
33 |
Galland Jérémie
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
34 |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
35 |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
36 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 00 |
37 |
Chtioui Rafaâ
| 1986 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
38 |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
39 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
40 |
Schär Michael
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
41 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
42 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | RadioShack |
+ 00 |
43 |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
| 1991 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
44 |
Faucon Guillaume
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
45 |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
46 |
Neyens Maarten
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
47 |
De Winter Walt
| 1988 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
48 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
49 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
50 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
51 |
Silin Egor
| 1988 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
52 |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Quick Step |
+ 00 |
53 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
54 |
Kriit Kalle
| 1983 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
55 |
Van Leijen Joost
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
56 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 00 |
57 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
58 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
59 |
Zahner Simon
| 1983 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
60 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
61 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 00 |
62 |
Mate Luis Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 |
63 |
Stalder Florian
| 1982 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
64 |
Trofimov Yury
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
65 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
66 |
Rasch Gabriel
| 1976 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
67 |
Pliuschin Alexandre
| 1987 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
68 |
Halleguen Matthieu
| 1988 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
69 |
Le Floch Guillaume
| 1985 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
70 |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
71 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
72 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
73 |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
74 |
Barteau Gregory
| 1984 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
75 |
Wetterhall Alexander
| 1986 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
76 |
Bouyer Franck
| 1974 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 00 |
77 |
Guillou Florian
| 1982 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
78 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
79 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
80 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 00 |
81 |
Han Feng
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
82 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 |
83 |
Bonnaire Olivier
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
84 |
Deroo David
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
85 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
86 |
Bideau Jean-Marc
| 1984 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
87 |
Margutti Damiano
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 |
88 |
Kohler Martin
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
89 |
Le Boulch Dimitri
| 1989 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
90 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
91 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | ISD - Neri |
+ 00 |
92 |
Augé Stephane
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
93 |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
94 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | RadioShack |
+ 00 |
95 |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
96 |
Riccò Riccardo
| 1983 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
97 |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 00 |
98 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 00 |
99 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
100 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 00 |
101 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
102 |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 16 |
103 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 16 |
104 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 16 |
105 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 16 |
106 |
Daeninck Benoît
| 1981 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 16 |
107 |
Roelandts Jürgen
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 16 |
108 |
Edet Nicolas
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 16 |
109 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 16 |
110 |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 16 |
111 |
Gudsell Timothy
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 20 |
112 |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 20 |
113 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 20 |
114 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 20 |
115 |
De Marchi Alessandro
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 20 |
116 |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 20 |
117 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 20 |
118 |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 20 |
119 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 20 |
120 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Quick Step |
+ 20 |
121 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 20 |
122 |
Debusschere Jens
| 1989 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 20 |
123 |
Molmy Arnaud
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 24 |
124 |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 24 |
125 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 24 |
126 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 24 |
127 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 24 |
128 |
Mombaerts Johan
| 1984 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 24 |
129 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 24 |
130 |
Coppel Jérôme
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 26 |
131 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | ISD - Neri |
+ 26 |
132 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Vacansoleil |
+ 26 |
133 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 26 |
134 |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 26 |
135 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 26 |
136 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
+ 30 |
137 |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
+ 43 |
138 |
Hivert Jonathan
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 01:20 |
139 |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | RadioShack |
+ 04:17 |
140 |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | RadioShack |
+ 04:17 |
141 |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 04:17 |
142 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | RadioShack |
+ 04:35 |
DNF |
Clarke William
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Loddo Alberto
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Piemontesi Fabrice
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Wurf Cameron
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Bernaudeau Giovanni
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Reza Kevin
| 1988 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Frank Mathias
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
House Cole
| 1988 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Correia Joao Miguel Silva
| 1975 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Novoa Mendez Joaquin
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
|
DNF |
Demaret Jean-Eudes
| 1984 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Taaramäe Rein
| 1987 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Kondrut Vitaly
| 1984 | ISD - Neri |
|
DNF |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
|
DNF |
Drouilly Mathieu
| 1986 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Ricci-Poggi Martial
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Kunitski Andrei
| 1984 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Bar Jocelyn
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Lhotellerie Clément
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Houanard Steve
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Gajek Artur
| 1985 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Kluge Roger
| 1986 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Russ Matthias
| 1983 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Stroetinga Wim
| 1985 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Hermans Ben
| 1986 | RadioShack |
|
DNF |
Jodts Sven
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|