Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship

Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord

Overview 2019 Jerseys Stats Yearly overview

Year # Links Winner Second Third
2020 1.HC Info ---
2019 1.HC Results Pascal Ackermann Jasper Philipsen Boy van Poppel
2018 1.HC Results Pascal Ackermann Arnaud Démare Alvaro Hodeg
2017 1.HC Results Nacer Bouhanni Marc Sarreau Rüdiger Selig
2016 1.HC Results Marcel Kittel Nacer Bouhanni Bryan Coquard
2015 1.HC Results Fabio Felline Tom Boonen Nacer Bouhanni
2014 1.HC Results Jonas Van Genechten Tom Van Asbroeck Elia Viviani
2013 1.HC Results Nacer Bouhanni André Greipel Bryan Coquard
2012 1.HC Results Lars Ytting Bak Alexander Kristoff Marcel Kittel
2011 1.HC Results Guillaume Blot Alexander Kristoff Stefan van Dijk [*]
2010 1.HC Results Romain Feillu Davide Appollonio Kenny Dehaes
2009 1.HC Results Romain Feillu Manuel Belletti Yauheni Hutarovich
2008 1.HC Results Giovanni Visconti Stephane Goubert Fabio Sacchi
2007 1.HC Results Peter Velits Daniele Nardello Baden Cooke
2006 1.HC Results Philippe Gilbert Adrian Palomares Michael Albasini
2005 1.HC Results Robbie McEwen Stefan van Dijk Jean-Patrick Nazon
2004 1.1 Results Andrey Kashechkin Dmitry Fofonov Thor Hushovd
2003 1.1 Results Baden Cooke Daniele Nardello Fabian Wegmann
2002 1.1 Results Gianluca Bortolami Laurent Jalabert Cédric Vasseur
2001 1.1 Results Scott Sunderland Fred Rodriguez Jens Voigt
2000 1.1 Results Andrej Hauptman Andrea Ferrigato Bo Hamburger
1999 1.1 Results Dimitri Konyshev Maximilian Sciandri Dave Bruylandts
1998 1.1 Results Luca Mazzanti Anthony Langella Oscar Pellicioli
1997 1.1 Results Andrea Tafi Gianluca Bortolami Michele Bartoli
1996 1.1 Results Michele Bartoli Frank Vandenbroucke Claudio Chiappucci
1995 1.1 Results Maximilian Sciandri Frank Vandenbroucke Rolf Sørensen
1994 1.1 Results Andrea Tafi Gianluca Bortolami Gianluca Gorini
1993 1.1 Results Maximilian Sciandri Dimitri Zhdanov Laurent Madouas
1992 1.2 Results Olaf Ludwig Stephane Hennebert Mauro Gianetti
1991 1.2 Results Vincent Lacressonniere Jean-Claude Colotti Nico Verhoeven
1990 1.3 Results Frans Maassen Søren Lilholt Mauro Gianetti
1989 1.1 Results Martial Gayant Jean-Francois Brasseur Hendrik Redant
1988 1.1 Results Edwin Bafcop Sean Kelly Dirk Demol
1987 1.1 Results Adri van der Poel Jozef Lieckens Eric van Lancker
1986 1.1 Results Jozef Lieckens Gert-Jan Theunisse Jean-Marie Wampers
1985 1.1 Results Jean Habets Leo Van Vliet Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
1984 1.1 Results Ferdinand Van Den Haute Pierre Bazzo Laurent Fignon
1983 1.1 Results Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle Kim Andersen Ferdinand Van Den Haute
1982 1.1 Results Rudy Matthijs Paul Haghedooren Jan Wijnants
1981 1.1 Results Jozef Lieckens Régis Clère Francis Castaing
1980 1.1 Results Jacques Bossis Gery Verlinden Etienne Van Der Helst
1979 SPP Results Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke Etienne Van Der Helst Jean-René Bernaudeau
1978 1.1 Results Yves Hezard Daniel Gisiger Jean Chassang
1977 1.1 Results Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke Rafael Constant André Chalmel
1976 1.1 Results Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke Dietrich Thurau Patrick Beon
1975 1.1 Results Dietrich Thurau Ludo Peeters Walter Planckaert
1974 1.1 Results Willy Teirlinck Christian De Buyschere Georges Talbourdet
1973 2.1 Results Eddy Merckx Joop Zoetemelk Joseph Bruyère
1972 2.1 Results Rene Pijnen Leif Mortensen Noël Vantyghem
1971 1.1 Results Barry Hoban Herman Beyssens Gilbert Bellone
1970 1.1 Results Noël Vantyghem Leif Mortensen Frans Verbeeck
1969 CB-1 Results Ronald De Witte --
1968 CB-1 Results Gerben Karstens --
1967 CB-1 Results Willy Van Neste --
1965 CB-1 Results Georges Van Coningsloo --
1964 CB-1 Results Frans Melckenbeek --
1963 CB-1 Results Benoni Beheyt --
1962 CB-1 Results Guy Ignolin --
1961 CB-1 Results Joseph Wasko --
1960 CB-2 Results Michel Vermeulin --
1959 CB-2 Results Andre Noyelle --
1958 CB-2 Results Pierre Machiels --
1957 CB-2 Results Jean Stablinski --
1956 CB-2 Results Elio Gerussi --
1955 CB-2 Results Pierre Pardoen --
1954 CB-2 Results Serge Meneghetti --
1953 CB-2 Results Gilbert Pertry --
1952 CB-2 Results Michel Vuylsteke --
1951 CB-2 Results Francis Delepierre --
1950 CB-2 Results Edouard Klabinski --
1949 CB-2 Results Eugene Dupuis --
1948 CB-2 Results Georges Hubatz --
1947 CB-2 Results Fernand Patte --
1946 CB-2 Results Rene Lafosse --
1943 Am Results Camille Blanckaert --
1941 Am Results Maurice De Muer --
1939 Am Results E. Laplanche --
1938 Am Results Gabriel Dubois --
1937 Am Results Gabriel Dubois --
1936 Am Results Leon Lebon --
1935 Am Results Eloi Meulenberg --
1934 Am Results Maurice Leleux --
1933 Am Results Francois Mintkiewicz --
1932 Am Results Georges Christiaens --
1931 Am Results Andre Vanderdonckt --
1930 Am Results Albert Barthelemy --
1929 Am Results Albert Barthelemy --
1928 Am Results Albert Barthelemy --
One-day race
France
8.September
Last winner
Pascal Ackermann
First winner (1928)
Albert Barthelemy
Editions 88 (inc.2020)