Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Grand Prix de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | Overall

Overview Statistics

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2019 1.HC Results Pascal Ackermann Jasper Philipsen Boy van Poppel
2018 1.HC Results Pascal Ackermann Arnaud Démare Alvaro Hodeg
2017 1.HC Results Nacer Bouhanni Marc Sarreau Rüdiger Selig
2016 1.HC Results Marcel Kittel Nacer Bouhanni Bryan Coquard
2015 1.HC Results Fabio Felline Tom Boonen Nacer Bouhanni
2014 1.HC Results Jonas Van Genechten Tom Van Asbroeck Elia Viviani
2013 1.HC Results Nacer Bouhanni André Greipel Bryan Coquard
2012 1.HC Results Lars Ytting Bak Alexander Kristoff Marcel Kittel
2011 1.HC Results Guillaume Blot Alexander Kristoff Stefan van Dijk
2010 1.HC Results Romain Feillu Davide Appollonio Kenny Dehaes
2009 1.HC Results Romain Feillu Manuel Belletti Yauheni Hutarovich
2008 1.HC Results Giovanni Visconti Stéphane Goubert Fabio Sacchi
2007 1.HC Results Peter Velits Daniele Nardello Baden Cooke
2006 1.HC Results Philippe Gilbert Adrian Palomares Michael Albasini
2005 1.HC Results Robbie McEwen Stefan van Dijk Jean-Patrick Nazon
2004 1.1 Results Andrey Kashechkin Dmitry Fofonov Thor Hushovd
2003 1.1 Results Baden Cooke Daniele Nardello Fabian Wegmann
2002 1.1 Results Gianluca Bortolami Laurent Jalabert Cédric Vasseur
2001 1.1 Results Scott Sunderland Fred Rodriguez Jens Voigt
2000 1.1 Results Andrej Hauptman Andrea Ferrigato Bo Hamburger
1999 1.1 Results Dimitri Konyshev Maximilian Sciandri Dave Bruylandts
1998 1.1 Results Luca Mazzanti Anthony Langella Oscar Pellicioli
1997 1.1 Results Andrea Tafi Gianluca Bortolami Michele Bartoli
1996 1.1 Results Michele Bartoli Frank Vandenbroucke Claudio Chiappucci
1995 1.1 Results Maximilian Sciandri Frank Vandenbroucke Rolf Sørensen
1994 1.1 Results Andrea Tafi Gianluca Bortolami Gianluca Gorini
1993 1.1 Results Maximilian Sciandri Dimitri Zhdanov Laurent Madouas
1992 1.2 Results Olaf Ludwig Stephane Hennebert Mauro Gianetti
1991 1.2 Results Vincent Lacressonniere Jean-Claude Colotti Nico Verhoeven
1990 1.3 Results Frans Maassen Søren Lilholt Mauro Gianetti
1989 1.1 Results Martial Gayant Jean-Francois Brasseur Hendrik Redant
1988 1.1 Results Edwin Bafcop Sean Kelly Dirk Demol
1987 1.1 Results Adrie van der Poel Jozef Lieckens Eric van Lancker
1986 1.1 Results Jozef Lieckens Gert-Jan Theunisse Jean-Marie Wampers
1985 1.1 Results Jean Habets Leo Van Vliet Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
1984 1.1 Results Ferdinand Van Den Haute Pierre Bazzo Laurent Fignon
1983 1.1 Results Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle Kim Andersen Ferdinand Van Den Haute
1982 1.1 Results Rudy Matthijs Paul Haghedooren Jan Wijnants
1981 1.1 Results Jozef Lieckens Régis Clère Francis Castaing
1980 1.1 Results Jacques Bossis Gery Verlinden Etienne Van Der Helst
1979 SPP Results Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke Etienne Van Der Helst Jean-René Bernaudeau
1978 1.1 Results Yves Hezard Daniel Gisiger Jean Chassang
1977 1.1 Results Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke Rafael Constant André Chalmel
1976 1.1 Results Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke Dietrich Thurau Patrick Beon
1975 1.1 Results Dietrich Thurau Ludo Peeters Walter Planckaert
1974 1.1 Results Willy Teirlinck Christian De Buyschere Georges Talbourdet
1973 2.1 Results Eddy Merckx Joop Zoetemelk Joseph Bruyère
1972 2.1 Results Rene Pijnen Leif Mortensen Noël Vantyghem
1971 1.1 Results Barry Hoban Herman Beyssens Gilbert Bellone
1970 1.1 Results Noël Vantyghem Leif Mortensen Frans Verbeeck
1969 1.1 Results Ronald De Witte Jan Krekels Harry Steevens
1968 1.1 Results Gerben Karstens Willy Bocklant Roger Rosiers
1967 1.1 Results Willy Van Neste Joseph Huysmans Willy Monty
1965 1.1 Results Georges Van Coningsloo Willy Bocklant Roger Swerts
1964 1.1 Results Frans Melckenbeek Lode Troonbeeckx Jo De Roo
1963 1.1 Results Benoni Beheyt Norbert Coreelman Jean-Pierre Van Haverbecke
1962 2.1 Results Guy Ignolin Gérard Thiélin Alphons Hellemans
1961 2.1 Results Joseph Wasko Edouard Delberghe Camille Le Menn
1960 2.1 Results Michel Vermeulin Maurice Munter Raymond Poulidor
1959 CB-2 Results Andre Noyelle Camille Le Menn Albert Bouvet
1958 CB-2 Results Pierre Machiels Jean Pasinetti Jean Dacquay
1957 CB-2 Results Jean Stablinski Joseph Carrara Georges Dufrasne
1956 CB-2 Results Elio Gerussi Pierre Pardoen Jean-Claude Annaert
1955 CB-2 Results Pierre Pardoen Elio Gerussi Paul Taeldeman
1954 CB-2 Results Serge Meneghetti Stanislas Gnoinski Hubert Colas
1953 CB-2 Results Gilbert Pertry Gilbert Scodeller Pierre Pardoen
1952 CB-2 Results Michel Vuylsteke César Marcelak Louis Deprez
1951 CB-2 Results Francis Delepierre Cyriel Maes Julien Conan
1950 CB-2 Results Edouard Klabinski Lucien Maelfait Roger Sannier
1949 CB-2 Results Eugene Dupuis Francis Delepierre Yvon Hayez
1948 CB-2 Results Georges Hubatz Yvon Hayez Edouard Klabinski
1947 CB-2 Results Fernand Patte Camille Blanckaert Fernand Delvallee
1946 CB-2 Results Rene Lafosse Eloi Vantighem Georges Blum
1943 Am Results Camille Blanckaert Jules Carion Louis Deprez
1941 Am Results Maurice De Muer Marcel Delfosse Raymond Debruycker
1939 Am Results E. Laplanche Wadislav Albrechlinsky Bruno Gasperini
1938 Am Results Gabriel Dubois André Denhez Georges Hubatz
1937 Am Results Gabriel Dubois Albert Perikel Paul Botquint
1936 Am Results Leon Lebon Emile Bribosia Odilon Mewis
1935 Am Results Eloi Meulenberg Raymond Debruycker Robert Wierinckx
1934 Am Results Maurice Leleux Marcel Duquenne Emile Joly
1933 Am Results Francois Mintkiewicz Fernand Lemay Kamiel Vermassen
1932 Am Results Georges Christiaens Albert Barthelemy Gustave Beckaert
1931 Am Results Andre Vanderdonckt Joseph Vanderhaegen Albert Barthelemy
1930 Am Results Albert Barthelemy Remy Verschaeste Marcel Muffat
1929 Am Results Albert Barthelemy Joseph Vanderhaegen Remi Decroix
1928 Am Results Albert Barthelemy Achille Bauwens Maurice Denamur