L39ION of Los Angeles | |
---|---|
1 | Williams Tyler |
2 | Boardman Samuel |
3 | Frayre Eder |
5 | Cowan Alec |
6 | Magner Tyler |
7 | Ovett Freddy |
MitoQ-NZ Cycling Project | |
---|---|
11 | Burnett Josh |
12 | Jackson George |
13 | Gilbertson Theo |
14 | McDermott Luke |
15 | Ritchie Samuel |
Team Novo Nordisk Development | |
---|---|
21 | De Sota Nigel |
22 | Evans Louis |
23 | Godts Kobe |
24 | McQuerry Justin |
25 | Smith Nathan |
26 | Ceurens Robbe |
Toronto Hustle | |
---|---|
31 | Dal-Cin Matteo |
32 | Dube David |
33 | Sittlington Ethan |
34 | Walsh Edward |
35 | Obrand Jeremy |
36 | Foley Michael |
37 | Kalichman Daniel |
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
41 | Clarke Jonathan |
42 | Granigan Noah |
43 | Jastrab Ryan |
44 | Rhim Brendan |
45 | McGill Scott |
46 | Ross Kent |
47 | Castillo Ulises |
Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | |
---|---|
51 | Côté Nicolas |
52 | Hollenbeck Sean |
53 | Goodfellow William |
54 | Røed Torbjørn |
55 | Brein Sindre Hvesser |
56 | Cruz Pablo |
57 | Maertens Clément |
Above and Beyond Cancer pb World | |
---|---|
61 | Bryant Isaac |
62 | Morris Sam |
63 | Hardy Brenden |
64 | Chiapperino Quintin |
65 | Rinderknecht Joshua |
66 | Terblanche Thomas |
67 | Simonds Grant |
Best Buddies Racing | |
---|---|
71 | Companioni Ruben |
72 | Gomez Bryan |
73 | Hernandez Michael |
74 | Rodriguez Alfredo |
75 | Sierra Robert |
76 | Ward Tanner |
CS Velo Racing | |
---|---|
81 | Gardner Sean |
82 | White Alexander |
83 | Ravelo Cristhian |
84 | Schroeder Allan |
85 | White Conor |
86 | Gleason Will |
87 | Cooper Will |
Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell | |
---|---|
91 | Nadeau Thomas |
92 | Forest Leblanc Charles Antoine |
93 | Toussaint William |
94 | Jacob Philippe |
95 | Olivier Loic |
96 | Ouellet Ezekiel |
97 | Auclair Raphael |
Expeditors Elite CT | |
---|---|
101 | Hammerquist Erik |
102 | Talpey Greg |
103 | Marshall Kaler |
104 | Ontiveros Keelan |
105 | Culp Emmet |
106 | Williams Ian |
107 | Whiley Lewis |
First Internet Bank CT | |
---|---|
111 | Becker John |
112 | Langley Caleb |
113 | Purvis John |
114 | Geary Dillon |
Emanuel Ibarry 2-bike Team | |
---|---|
121 | Rios Cristian |
122 | Henao Sergio |
123 | Arango Juan Esteban |
124 | Castaneda Jaime Alberto |
125 | Marte Cesar |
126 | Sanchez Beriguette Augusto |
127 | Ogando Jonatan |
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite | |
---|---|
131 | Miller Spencer |
132 | Flanagan Liam |
133 | Sims Patton |
134 | Welch Patrick |
135 | Surowiec Nathan |
136 | Hardee Chris |
137 | Danel Amir |
Miami Blazers | |
---|---|
141 | Brown Jonathan |
142 | Travieso Frank |
143 | Kelly Joshua |
144 | Martinez Clever |
145 | Hennis Hasani |
146 | Muñoz Angel |
Project Echelon Racing | |
---|---|
151 | Scala Jr Hugo |
152 | Cheyne Jordan |
153 | Gregg Zach |
154 | Stites Tyler |
155 | Hardin William |
156 | Zimmer Matthew |
157 | Vogel Stephen |
Ride Bikes Bro ECT | |
---|---|
161 | Glace Preston |
162 | Bausbacher Evan |
163 | Junge Frederick |
164 | Pimentel Stephen |
165 | Baird Nick |
Team Rio Grande Elite CT | |
---|---|
171 | Fuchs Tyrel |
172 | York Henry |
173 | Behm Peter |
174 | Flannery Liam |
175 | Hogenauer Chaz |
176 | Andrade Tayne |
177 | Moyer Ethan |