Joe Martin Stage Race - 2012

Overall Youth

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Francisco Mancebo Competive Cyclist Racing Team 9:59:51
02 Shawn Milne Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG + 14
03 Cesar Grajales Competive Cyclist Racing Team + 18
04 Sebastian Salas Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 20
05 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Cycling Team + 22
06 Andres Miguel Diaz Team Exergy + 24
07 Joseph Schmalz Bissell Cycling Team + 25
08 Morgan Schmitt Team Exergy + 25
09 Juan Esteban Arango - + 27
10 Marsh Cooper Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 30
11 Coulton Hartrich - + 31
12 Chad Beyer Competive Cyclist Racing Team + 33
13 Andy Jacques-Maynes Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG + 33
14 Eric Young Bissell Cycling Team + 36
15 Steve Fisher - + 39
16 Michael Creed Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 43
17 Serghei Tvetcov Team Exergy + 43
18 Weimar Roldan - + 45
19 David Santos - + 55
20 Ben Jacques-Maynes Bissell Cycling Team + 58
21 Heath Blackgrove - + 1:00
22 Stefano Barberi - + 1:00
23 Keck Baker - + 1:04
24 Max Jenkins Competive Cyclist Racing Team + 1:05
25 Michael Olheiser Competive Cyclist Racing Team + 1:05
26 Matt Cooke Team Exergy + 1:07
27 Edwin Avila - + 1:12
28 Chris Winn - + 1:16
29 Eric Marcotte - + 1:29
30 Austin Allison - + 1:30
31 Logan Loader Team Exergy + 1:31
32 Christian Helmig - + 1:32
33 Arles Antonio Castro Laverde - + 1:32
34 Lee Muse - + 1:32
35 Jovan Zekavica BMC - Hincapie Sportswear + 1:37
36 Gabe Verela - + 1:38
37 Adam Farabaugh Ekoi.com - Gaspesien + 1:46
38 Ryan Aitcheson - + 1:49
39 Antoine Duchesne Team Spidertech p/b C10 + 1:51
40 Phillip Gaimon Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG + 1:54
41 Christopher Uberti - + 1:56
42 Chad Haga Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 2:17
43 Andrew Dahlheim Bissell Cycling Team + 2:23
44 Andrew Bajadali Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 2:25
45 Andrew Meyer BMC - Hincapie Sportswear + 2:34
46 Frank Pipp Bissell Cycling Team + 3:14
47 Sean Sullivan - + 4:15
48 Kennett Peterson - + 4:51
49 Devan Dunn - + 5:15
50 Roman Kilun Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG + 5:43
51 Mike Stone BMC - Hincapie Sportswear + 5:45
52 Anton Varabei - + 5:57
53 Peter Hurst - + 6:16
54 Brian McCulloch - + 6:18
55 Patrick Bevin Bissell Cycling Team + 8:08
56 Curtis Winsor Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG + 8:08
57 Marlon Perez Colombia - Claro + 8:17
58 Scott Zwizanski Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 8:50
59 James Schurman - + 8:54
60 Alder Martz BMC - Hincapie Sportswear + 14:22
61 Winston David - + 14:53
62 Jonathan Hornbeck - + 15:02
63 Carter Jones Bissell Cycling Team + 15:17
64 Michael Weicht - + 17:29
65 Liam donoghue - + 18:40
66 Taylor Shelden Competive Cyclist Racing Team + 19:31
67 Chris Aten - + 20:53
68 Andrew Mccullough - + 22:42
69 Zach Noonan - + 23:41
70 David Moyer - + 28:31
71 Ryan Knapp - + 31:55
72 Tom Zirbel Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate + 34:00
73 Anthony Canevari - + 38:57
74 Jonathan Toftoy - + 41:29
75 Jamie Riggs - + 42:02
76 Isaac Enderline BMC - Hincapie Sportswear + 45:22
77 Thomas Rabou Competive Cyclist Racing Team + 48:52
78 Matt Stephens - + 53:13
DNF Sean Barrie -
DNF Simon Bennett -
DNF Ross Shane Braley -
DNF Evan Burkhart -
DNF Ian Crane -
DNF David Fleischhauer -
DNF Kris French -
DNF Tucker Gerald -
DNF Andrew Gonzales -
DNF Danny Heeley -
DNF Booey Hottenstein -
DNF Zachary Hughes -
DNF Bruno Langlois -
DNF Craig Magee -
DNF John Minturn -
DNF Evan Mundy -
DNF Tucker Olander -
DNF Christian Parrett -
DNF Andrew Seitz -
DNF Bob Stumpf -
DNF Brett Tivers -
DNF Justin Williams -
DNF Stoup Wyatt -
DNF Chris Barton Bissell Cycling Team
DNF Edison Blair Turner BMC - Hincapie Sportswear
DNF Ian Burnett Competive Cyclist Racing Team
DNF Max Korus Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG
DNF Robert Sweeting Kenda - 5 Hour Energy p/b GG
DNF Noe Gianetti Team Exergy
DNF Sam Johnson Team Exergy
DNF Christopher Parrish Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strate
Information
Nation USA
Date 26th - 29th April
CAT NE
Other
Embed Results