Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - 2022

Stage Overall Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 van Vleuten Annemiek Movistar Team 04:07:4616
02 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:0712
03 Cavalli Marta FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:518
04 Brown Grace FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 02:276
05 Garcia Mavi UAE Team ADQ + 02:285
06 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo + 02:374
07 Santesteban Ane Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:373
08 Labous Juliette Team DSM + 02:372
09 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:37
10 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:39
11 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM + 02:39
12 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 02:39
13 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 02:39
14 Aalerud Katrine Movistar Team + 02:43
15 Koppenburg Clara Cofidis Women Team + 02:45
16 Quagliotto Nadia BePink + 02:48
17 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 02:49
18 Alessio Camilla Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:49
19 Chapman Brodie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 02:49
20 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo + 02:49
21 Longo Borghini Elisa Trek-Segafredo + 02:56
22 Levenez Sandra Cofidis Women Team + 03:05
23 Gill Nadine Michaela Sopela Women's Team + 04:54
24 Patiño Paula Movistar Team + 04:54
25 Paladin Soraya CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04:54
26 Koster Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma + 04:54
27 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:54
28 Guilman Victorie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 04:54
29 Rooijakkers Pauliena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 05:42
30 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:08
31 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 06:08
32 Novolodskaya Maria UAE Team ADQ + 06:11
33 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 06:11
34 Arzuffi Alice Maria Valcar-Travel & Service + 06:11
35 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:11
36 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:11
37 Nilsson Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 06:14
38 Ramirez Andrea Massi Tactic Women's Team + 06:36
39 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 07:28
40 Steels Claire Sopela Women's Team + 07:28
41 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 07:31
42 Shapira Omer EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 07:36
43 Kern Spela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 08:20
44 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 10:39
45 Kerbaol Cédrine Cofidis Women Team + 10:49
46 Storrie Becky CAMS-Basso + 10:49
47 Zabelinskaya Olga Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 10:49
48 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 10:49
49 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 10:49
50 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 10:49
51 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 10:49
52 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ + 10:49
53 Eraso Lasa Idoia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 10:49
54 Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 10:49
55 Gutierrez Ariadna Team Farto-BTC + 10:49
56 Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:49
57 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 10:49
58 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 11:23
59 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 11:32
60 Newsom Emily EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 11:50
61 Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 12:43
62 Schweikart Aileen Bizkaia-Durango + 13:18
63 Ostolaza Zabala Usoa Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 13:31
64 Schmid Kaia Human Powered Health + 14:02
65 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team + 14:04
66 Alzini Martina Cofidis Women Team + 14:04
67 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 14:04
68 Amialiusik Alena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 14:04
69 Smulders Silke Liv Racing Xstra + 14:04
70 Baker Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 14:04
71 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 14:04
72 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 14:04
73 Villalon Aranza Eneicat-RBH Global + 14:04
74 Shrosbree Danielle CAMS-Basso + 16:09
75 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 17:28
76 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 17:30
77 Hammes Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 17:44
78 Poidevin Sara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 17:44
79 Langley Emma EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 18:40
80 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle Cofidis Women Team + 19:02
81 Fortin Valentine Cofidis Women Team + 19:02
82 Swinkels Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 19:05
83 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 19:05
84 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 21:26
85 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 21:26
86 Beekhuis Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma + 21:44
87 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 21:44
88 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 21:44
89 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 21:44
90 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 21:44
91 Balsamo Elisa Trek-Segafredo + 21:44
92 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 21:44
93 Savi Prisca BePink + 21:44
94 Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 21:44
95 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 21:44
96 Teruel Alba Bizkaia-Durango + 21:44
97 Larrarte Arteaga Eukene Bizkaia-Durango + 21:44
98 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 21:44
99 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 21:44
100 Wiles Tayler Trek-Segafredo + 23:15
101 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 23:15
102 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM + 23:15
103 Paternoster Letizia Trek-Segafredo + 23:15
104 Williams Lily Human Powered Health + 27:03
105 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 27:08
106 Ragusa Katia Liv Racing Xstra + 27:08
107 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 27:08
108 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 28:23
109 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 28:23
110 Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health + 31:24
111 Kulynych Olha Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 31:24
112 Romeu Solaz Marta Team Farto-BTC + 31:24
113 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 31:24
114 Coutinho Alice Sopela Women's Team + 31:36
115 Laizane Lija Eneicat-RBH Global + 32:04
116 Barker Megan CAMS-Basso + 32:47
117 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 34:22
118 Lechner Corinna Massi Tactic Women's Team + 34:22
119 Rodriguez Revert Sofia Bizkaia-Durango + 34:22
120 Mendez Melgarejo Irene Bizkaia-Durango + 35:24
121 Crestanello Lara BePink + 41:59
122 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 42:07
123 Leech Madelaine CAMS-Basso + 42:35
124 Beloki Arcelus Irantzu Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 51:14
125 Barrajon Perez Cristina Sopela Women's Team + 53:43
126 Blais Marie-Soleil Team Farto-BTC + 54:06
127 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 54:43
128 Gutierrez Sandra Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 54:43
DNS Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra
DNF Simmonds Hayley CAMS-Basso
DNF Kool Charlotte Team DSM
DNF Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ
DNF Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Stephens Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Khatuntseva Gulnaz Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Seitz Aline Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Christoforou Antri Team Farto-BTC
DNF Buijsman Nina Human Powered Health
DNF Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Archibald Katie Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Jimenez Martinez Maria Del Pilar Team Farto-BTC
DNF Huitveldt Josefine Eneicat-RBH Global
DNF Popelier Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
DNF De Roeck Naomi Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
DNF Hendrickx Julie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
DNF Gomez Iris Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Pereira Beatriz Bizkaia-Durango
Pos Rider Team Time
1 10 van Vleuten Annemiek Movistar Team 10:29:02
2 4 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:05
3 10 Cavalli Marta FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:57
4 3 Brown Grace FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 02:31
5 3 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo + 02:34
6 6 Garcia Mavi UAE Team ADQ + 02:38
7 4 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:40
8 1 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:41
9 5 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 02:43
10 - Labous Juliette Team DSM + 02:46
11 6 Santesteban Ane Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:47
12 8 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 02:49
13 2 Aalerud Katrine Movistar Team + 02:53
14 4 Koppenburg Clara Cofidis Women Team + 02:55
15 1 Quagliotto Nadia BePink + 02:58
16 5 Chapman Brodie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 02:59
17 12 Longo Borghini Elisa Trek-Segafredo + 03:00
18 17 Paladin Soraya CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04:49
19 10 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM + 04:56
20 12 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:58
21 10 Alessio Camilla Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05:06
22 10 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo + 05:12
23 10 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 05:12
24 - Guilman Victorie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 05:55
25 9 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 06:18
26 7 Nilsson Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 06:24
27 4 Shapira Omer EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 07:46
28 6 Kern Spela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 08:30
29 9 Arzuffi Alice Maria Valcar-Travel & Service + 11:10
30 10 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 11:29
31 5 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ + 13:02
32 2 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 13:15
33 3 Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 14:50
34 9 Amialiusik Alena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 15:05
35 9 Levenez Sandra Cofidis Women Team + 16:52
36 6 Koster Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma + 18:38
37 2 Baker Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 19:09
38 3 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 19:58
39 7 Rooijakkers Pauliena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 20:35
40 13 Patiño Paula Movistar Team + 21:00
41 14 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 21:22
42 7 Poidevin Sara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 21:39
43 5 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 22:09
44 7 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 22:12
45 7 Novolodskaya Maria UAE Team ADQ + 22:17
46 11 Gill Nadine Michaela Sopela Women's Team + 22:56
47 19 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 24:01
48 18 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 24:55
49 18 Ramirez Andrea Massi Tactic Women's Team + 25:25
50 13 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 26:41
51 24 Steels Claire Sopela Women's Team + 28:12
52 8 Zabelinskaya Olga Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 29:05
53 11 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 29:32
54 8 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 29:45
55 15 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 31:04
56 17 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 31:33
57 15 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 31:33
58 25 Eraso Lasa Idoia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 31:42
59 30 Storrie Becky CAMS-Basso + 31:48
60 5 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 32:06
61 5 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 32:06
62 20 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 32:25
63 18 Swinkels Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 32:50
64 15 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 33:31
65 9 Alzini Martina Cofidis Women Team + 34:48
66 12 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team + 34:48
67 12 Villalon Aranza Eneicat-RBH Global + 34:54
68 17 Smulders Silke Liv Racing Xstra + 35:03
69 30 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 35:21
70 27 Balsamo Elisa Trek-Segafredo + 35:30
71 12 Hammes Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 35:59
72 21 Schmid Kaia Human Powered Health + 36:59
73 24 Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 37:15
74 6 Langley Emma EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 37:29
75 25 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 37:43
76 18 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 39:55
77 26 Newsom Emily EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 40:09
78 9 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 40:41
79 7 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 42:25
80 3 Beekhuis Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma + 42:28
81 3 Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 42:43
82 5 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 42:43
83 7 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 42:54
84 24 Ostolaza Zabala Usoa Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 44:03
85 16 Shrosbree Danielle CAMS-Basso + 44:28
86 5 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 44:45
87 5 Wiles Tayler Trek-Segafredo + 44:45
88 25 Schweikart Aileen Bizkaia-Durango + 45:06
89 6 Savi Prisca BePink + 46:16
90 25 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 47:06
91 5 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM + 47:47
92 38 Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 47:47
93 12 Ragusa Katia Liv Racing Xstra + 48:01
94 33 Gutierrez Ariadna Team Farto-BTC + 48:17
95 15 Fortin Valentine Cofidis Women Team + 49:40
96 6 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 50:03
97 9 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 50:10
98 31 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 51:02
99 5 Williams Lily Human Powered Health + 51:26
100 - Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 51:57
101 21 Coutinho Alice Sopela Women's Team + 52:29
102 34 Kerbaol Cédrine Cofidis Women Team + 53:01
103 23 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 54:26
104 21 Teruel Alba Bizkaia-Durango + 57:27
105 27 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle Cofidis Women Team + 58:03
106 17 Paternoster Letizia Trek-Segafredo + 58:53
107 9 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:00:25
108 23 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:00:28
109 2 Laizane Lija Eneicat-RBH Global + 01:00:34
110 2 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:02:09
111 - Kulynych Olha Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 01:02:33
112 12 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 01:02:46
113 1 Romeu Solaz Marta Team Farto-BTC + 01:03:22
114 23 Larrarte Arteaga Eukene Bizkaia-Durango + 01:04:00
115 - Barker Megan CAMS-Basso + 01:04:45
116 1 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 01:06:31
117 1 Lechner Corinna Massi Tactic Women's Team + 01:07:41
118 3 Mendez Melgarejo Irene Bizkaia-Durango + 01:10:56
119 20 Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health + 01:15:25
120 18 Rodriguez Revert Sofia Bizkaia-Durango + 01:16:49
121 1 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 01:17:39
122 6 Crestanello Lara BePink + 01:18:57
123 14 Blais Marie-Soleil Team Farto-BTC + 01:24:42
124 10 Leech Madelaine CAMS-Basso + 01:24:44
125 6 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 01:28:02
126 16 Beloki Arcelus Irantzu Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:37:11
127 13 Gutierrez Sandra Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:40:05
128 17 Barrajon Perez Cristina Sopela Women's Team + 01:44:53
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Zanardi Silvia BePink 10:31:45
02 Alessio Camilla Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:23
03 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo + 02:29
04 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 10:32
05 Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 12:07
06 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 17:15
07 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 18:39
08 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 19:26
09 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 22:12
10 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 23:58
11 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 28:50
12 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 28:50
13 Eraso Lasa Idoia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 28:59
14 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 30:48
15 Smulders Silke Liv Racing Xstra + 32:20
16 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 32:38
17 Schmid Kaia Human Powered Health + 34:16
18 Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 34:32
19 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 37:12
20 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 39:42
21 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 42:02
22 Savi Prisca BePink + 43:33
23 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 44:23
24 Coutinho Alice Sopela Women's Team + 49:46
25 Kerbaol Cédrine Cofidis Women Team + 50:18
26 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 51:43
27 Kulynych Olha Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 59:50
28 Crestanello Lara BePink + 01:16:14
29 Leech Madelaine CAMS-Basso + 01:22:01
30 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 01:25:19
31 Beloki Arcelus Irantzu Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:34:28
32 Gutierrez Sandra Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:37:22
Pos Team Time
01 FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 31:32:49
02 Trek-Segafredo + 02:54
03 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04:36
04 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 08:17
05 UAE Team ADQ + 08:19
06 Movistar Team + 18:20
07 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 20:37
08 BePink + 33:29
09 Team DSM + 33:33
10 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 43:32
11 Cofidis Women Team + 45:37
12 Team Jumbo-Visma + 54:20
13 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 54:27
14 Massi Tactic Women's Team + 57:38
15 Human Powered Health + 01:09:41
16 Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:23:12
17 Liv Racing Xstra + 01:26:29
18 Sopela Women's Team + 01:37:54
19 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 01:46:21
20 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:47:17
21 CAMS-Basso + 02:11:45
22 Bizkaia-Durango + 02:32:55
23 Team Farto-BTC + 02:53:54

Information