Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - 2022

GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 van Vleuten Annemiek Movistar Team 12513:25:30
2 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 85+ 01:00
3 Cavalli Marta FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 70+ 01:57
4 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo 60+ 02:29
5 Brown Grace FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 50+ 02:29
6 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing 40+ 02:35
7 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing 35+ 02:36
8 Zanardi Silvia BePink 30+ 02:38
9 Garcia Mavi UAE Team ADQ 25+ 02:38
10 Labous Juliette Team DSM 20+ 02:46
11 Santesteban Ane Team BikeExchange-Jayco 15+ 02:47
12 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 10+ 02:49
13 Aalerud Katrine Movistar Team 5+ 02:53
14 Longo Borghini Elisa Trek-Segafredo 5+ 02:55
15 Koppenburg Clara Cofidis Women Team 5+ 02:55
16 Quagliotto Nadia BePink 3+ 02:58
17 Chapman Brodie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 3+ 02:59
18 Paladin Soraya CANYON//SRAM Racing 3+ 04:44
19 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM 3+ 04:56
20 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco 3+ 04:58
21 Alessio Camilla Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3+ 05:06
22 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ 3+ 05:43
23 Guilman Victorie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 3+ 05:55
24 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ 3+ 06:18
25 Nilsson Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 3+ 06:24
26 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo + 06:27
27 Shapira Omer EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 07:46
28 Kern Spela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 08:30
29 Arzuffi Alice Maria Valcar-Travel & Service + 11:10
30 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 11:24
31 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ + 12:47
32 Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 14:45
33 Amialiusik Alena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 16:20
34 Levenez Sandra Cofidis Women Team + 16:52
35 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 17:09
36 Koster Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma + 18:37
37 Baker Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 19:04
38 Patiño Paula Movistar Team + 21:00
39 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 21:22
40 Poidevin Sara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 21:39
41 Rooijakkers Pauliena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 21:53
42 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 22:09
43 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 22:12
44 Novolodskaya Maria UAE Team ADQ + 22:17
45 Gill Nadine Michaela Sopela Women's Team + 22:56
46 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 23:56
47 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 24:34
48 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 24:55
49 Ramirez Andrea Massi Tactic Women's Team + 25:25
50 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 26:36
51 Steels Claire Sopela Women's Team + 28:12
52 Zabelinskaya Olga Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 29:05
53 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 29:32
54 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 29:45
55 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 31:04
56 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 31:33
57 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 31:33
58 Eraso Lasa Idoia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 31:42
59 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 32:01
60 Nerlo Aurela Massi Tactic Women's Team + 32:20
61 Swinkels Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 32:42
62 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 33:31
63 Alzini Martina Cofidis Women Team + 34:43
64 Eklund Nathalie Massi Tactic Women's Team + 34:48
65 Smulders Silke Liv Racing Xstra + 34:58
66 Balsamo Elisa Trek-Segafredo + 35:19
67 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 35:21
68 Storrie Becky CAMS-Basso + 36:24
69 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 36:42
70 Schmid Kaia Human Powered Health + 36:54
71 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 37:43
72 Hammes Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 37:49
73 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 39:50
74 Newsom Emily EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 40:09
75 Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 40:10
76 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 41:12
77 Langley Emma EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 42:05
78 Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 44:01
79 Ostolaza Zabala Usoa Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 45:41
80 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 46:20
81 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 46:59
82 Beekhuis Teuntje Team Jumbo-Visma + 47:04
83 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 47:06
84 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 47:19
85 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 47:30
86 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM + 47:42
87 Savi Prisca BePink + 47:54
88 Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 49:02
89 Wiles Tayler Trek-Segafredo + 49:21
90 Fortin Valentine Cofidis Women Team + 49:35
91 Schweikart Aileen Bizkaia-Durango + 49:42
92 Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 49:58
93 Gutierrez Ariadna Team Farto-BTC + 52:53
94 Coutinho Alice Sopela Women's Team + 53:00
95 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 54:46
96 Shrosbree Danielle CAMS-Basso + 55:41
97 Kerbaol Cédrine Cofidis Women Team + 57:37
98 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 59:02
99 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:00:19
100 Teruel Alba Bizkaia-Durango + 01:02:03
101 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 01:02:16
102 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle Cofidis Women Team + 01:02:39
103 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 01:03:11
104 Romeu Solaz Marta Team Farto-BTC + 01:03:22
105 Paternoster Letizia Trek-Segafredo + 01:03:29
106 Laizane Lija Eneicat-RBH Global + 01:03:52
107 Larrarte Arteaga Eukene Bizkaia-Durango + 01:04:00
108 Kulynych Olha Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:04:11
109 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:05:01
110 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:06:45
111 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 01:07:22
112 Barker Megan CAMS-Basso + 01:09:21
113 Lechner Corinna Massi Tactic Women's Team + 01:12:17
114 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 01:17:45
115 Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health + 01:20:01
116 Rodriguez Revert Sofia Bizkaia-Durango + 01:21:25
117 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:22:15
118 Blais Marie-Soleil Team Farto-BTC + 01:29:18
119 Crestanello Lara BePink + 01:30:11
120 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 01:32:38
121 Leech Madelaine CAMS-Basso + 01:35:58
122 Gutierrez Sandra Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:44:41
123 Barrajon Perez Cristina Sopela Women's Team + 01:56:07
DNF Brufani Letizia BePink
DNF Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF De Roeck Naomi Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Hendrickx Julie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Popelier Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Gomez Iris Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Mendez Melgarejo Irene Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Pereira Beatriz Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Finney Jessica CAMS-Basso
DNF Scott Katie CAMS-Basso
DNF Simmonds Hayley CAMS-Basso
DNF Archibald Katie Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Onesti Olivia Cofidis Women Team
DNF Stephens Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Huitveldt Josefine Eneicat-RBH Global
DNF San Justo Claudia Eneicat-RBH Global
DNF Soler Llacer Paula Eneicat-RBH Global
DNF Villalon Aranza Eneicat-RBH Global
DNF Zuniga Garcia Silvia Eneicat-RBH Global
DNF Buijsman Nina Human Powered Health
DNF Williams Lily Human Powered Health
DNF Beloki Arcelus Irantzu Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Blanco Calbet Yurani Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Cuenca Salazar Elena Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra
DNF Ragusa Katia Liv Racing Xstra
DNF Cantera Carrasco Ines Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Khatuntseva Gulnaz Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Klimova Diana Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Seitz Aline Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Fernandez Naroa Sopela Women's Team
DNF Florido Sedano Lur Sopela Women's Team
DNF Francke Agnieta Sopela Women's Team
DNF Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Kool Charlotte Team DSM
DNF Lippert Liane Team DSM
DNF Christoforou Antri Team Farto-BTC
DNF Garcia Salgado Claudia Team Farto-BTC
DNF Jimenez Martinez Maria Del Pilar Team Farto-BTC
DNF Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ
DNF Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Lutro Amalie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Baril Olivia Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Zanardi Silvia BePink 13:28:08
2 Alessio Camilla Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:28
3 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo + 03:49
4 Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 12:07
5 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 14:31
6 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 18:44
7 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 19:31
8 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 21:56
9 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 22:17
10 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 23:58
11 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 28:55
12 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 28:55
13 Eraso Lasa Idoia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 29:04
14 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 30:53
15 Smulders Silke Liv Racing Xstra + 32:20
16 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi Tactic Women's Team + 32:43
17 Schmid Kaia Human Powered Health + 34:16
18 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 37:12
19 Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 37:32
20 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 43:42
21 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 44:21
22 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 44:28
23 Savi Prisca BePink + 45:16
24 Coutinho Alice Sopela Women's Team + 50:22
25 Kerbaol Cédrine Cofidis Women Team + 54:59
26 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 56:24
27 Kulynych Olha Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:01:33
28 Crestanello Lara BePink + 01:27:33
29 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 01:30:00
30 Leech Madelaine CAMS-Basso + 01:33:20
31 Gutierrez Sandra Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:42:03
Pos Team Time
1 FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 40:22:03
2 Trek-Segafredo + 02:49
3 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04:31
4 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 08:17
5 UAE Team ADQ + 08:24
6 Movistar Team + 18:30
7 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 20:47
8 BePink + 33:34
9 Team DSM + 33:38
10 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 43:37
11 Cofidis Women Team + 45:37
12 Team Jumbo-Visma + 54:25
13 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 54:32
14 Massi Tactic Women's Team + 57:43
15 Human Powered Health + 01:18:16
16 Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:23:17
17 Liv Racing Xstra + 01:26:29
18 Sopela Women's Team + 01:38:35
19 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 01:51:02
20 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 01:52:00
21 CAMS-Basso + 02:32:21
22 Bizkaia-Durango + 02:42:17
23 Team Farto-BTC + 03:03:16

Information