01 |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | Équipe Paule Ka |
03:53:26 | 8 |
02 |
Hall Katharine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 00 | 5 |
03 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Spain |
+ 00 | 3 |
04 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 00 | 1 |
05 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Norway |
+ 05 | |
06 |
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | Norway |
+ 01:27 | |
07 |
Banks Elizabeth
| 1990 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 01:27 | |
08 |
Vollering Demi
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:27 | |
09 |
Lowden Joscelin
| 1987 | Drops |
+ 01:27 | |
10 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:27 | |
11 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:27 | |
12 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 01:27 | |
13 |
Reusser Marlen
| 1991 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 01:27 | |
14 |
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 05:16 | |
15 |
Gill Nadine Michaela
| 1991 | Belori Vipeq Team |
+ 05:16 | |
16 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 05:16 | |
17 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | Israel |
+ 05:16 | |
18 |
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Spain |
+ 05:16 | |
19 |
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 06:33 | |
20 |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 06:33 | |
21 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 06:33 | |
22 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 06:33 | |
23 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 06:33 | |
24 |
Beekhuis Teuntje
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 09:48 | |
25 |
Steels Claire
| 1986 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 09:48 | |
26 |
Heine Vita
| 1984 | Norway |
+ 09:48 | |
27 |
Shekel Olga
| 1994 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 09:48 | |
28 |
Wright Sophie
| 1999 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 09:48 | |
29 |
Parkinson Abby-Mae
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 09:48 | |
30 |
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 09:48 | |
31 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 09:48 | |
32 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 09:48 | |
33 |
Finney Jessica
| 1995 | CAMS - Tifosi |
+ 09:48 | |
34 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 09:48 | |
35 |
Van De Velde Julie
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 09:48 | |
36 |
Campbell Teniel
| 1997 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 12:20 | |
37 |
Vas Blanka
| 2001 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 12:20 | |
38 |
Ivanuk Marina
| 1990 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 12:20 | |
39 |
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 12:20 | |
40 |
Creamer Lauren
| 1992 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 12:20 | |
41 |
Colborne Henrietta
| 1998 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling |
+ 12:20 | |
42 |
Borgström Julia
| 2001 | NXTG Racing |
+ 12:20 | |
43 |
Powell Jennifer
| 1987 | CAMS - Tifosi |
+ 12:20 | |
44 |
Yazdani Somayeh
| 1990 | VIB - Natural Greatness |
+ 12:20 | |
45 |
Lystad Vibeke
| 1975 | Norway |
+ 12:20 | |
46 |
Gardner Illi
| 1999 | CAMS - Tifosi |
+ 12:20 | |
47 |
Espinola Agua Marina
| 1996 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 12:20 | |
48 |
Rodriguez Revert Sofia
| 1999 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 12:20 | |
49 |
Medina Gonzalez Maria
| 1990 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte |
+ 12:20 | |
50 |
Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa
| 1999 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 12:20 | |
51 |
Trias Jordan Mireia
| 2000 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 12:20 | |
52 |
Silvestri Debora
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 12:20 | |
53 |
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Spain |
+ 12:20 | |
54 |
Allin Pauline
| 1995 | Team Arkéa |
+ 12:20 | |
55 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 12:20 | |
56 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 12:20 | |
57 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Eneicat - RBH Global |
+ 12:20 | |
58 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 12:20 | |
59 |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Spain |
+ 12:20 | |
60 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Spain |
+ 12:20 | |
61 |
Nilssen Birgitte Andersen
| 1991 | Norway |
+ 15:35 | |
62 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 15:35 | |
63 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 15:35 | |
64 |
Durrell Rebecca
| 1988 | CAMS - Tifosi |
+ 16:59 | |
65 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 18:47 | |
66 |
Van Regenmortel Laura
| 1992 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling |
+ 18:47 | |
67 |
Ammerlaan Rozemarijn
| 2000 | NXTG Racing |
+ 18:47 | |
68 |
Tindley Jo
| 1987 | CAMS - Tifosi |
+ 18:47 | |
69 |
D'Agostin Nicole
| 1999 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 18:47 | |
70 |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 18:47 | |
71 |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Drops |
+ 18:47 | |
72 |
Norsgaard Emma
| 1999 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 18:47 | |
73 |
Bariani Giorgia
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 18:47 | |
74 |
Pirrone Elena
| 1999 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 18:47 | |
75 |
Larrarte Arteaga Eukene
| 1998 | Eneicat - RBH Global |
+ 18:47 | |
76 |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 18:47 | |
77 |
Teruel Alba
| 1996 | Spain |
+ 18:47 | |
78 |
Raaijmakers Marit
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 18:47 | |
79 |
Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle
| 1993 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 18:47 | |
80 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 18:47 | |
81 |
Hoolwerf Cathalijne
| 2000 | NXTG Racing |
+ 28:01 | |
82 |
de Groot Marieke
| 1985 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 30:17 | |
83 |
Bakker Minke
| 1997 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 30:17 | |
84 |
Oberholzer Carla
| 1987 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 30:17 | |
85 |
Dalla Valle Elisa
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 30:17 | |
86 |
Trias Jordan Ariadna
| 1995 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 30:17 | |
87 |
Ortiz Bonilla Emma
| 1998 | Sopela Women's Team |
+ 30:17 | |
88 |
Monticolo Iris
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 35:34 | |
89 |
El Hayani Fatima Zahra
| 1996 | Team Arkéa |
+ 35:59 | |
DNF |
Salazar Vazquez Lizbeth Yareli
| 1996 | Astana Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Kool Charlotte
| 1999 | NXTG Racing |
| |
DNF |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Drops |
| |
DNF |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | Drops |
| |
DNF |
Verhulst-Wild Gladys
| 1997 | Team Arkéa |
| |
DNF |
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Eneicat - RBH Global |
| |
DNF |
Wolfe Juliet
| 1982 | Belori Vipeq Team |
| |
DNF |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Perez Conejero Susana
| 2001 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte |
| |
DNF |
Jounier Lucie
| 1998 | Team Arkéa |
| |
DNF |
Escursell Valero Elisabet
| 1996 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte |
| |
DNF |
Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana
| 1996 | VIB - Natural Greatness |
| |
DNF |
Docx Mieke
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
| |
DNF |
Ton Quinty
| 1998 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Solvang Julie
| 1989 | Norway |
| |
DNF |
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Martin Martin Isabel
| 1999 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
| |
DNF |
Sernissi Gemma
| 2000 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
| |
DNF |
Masetti Gaia
| 2001 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
DNF |
Blanco Calbet Yurani
| 1998 | Bizkaia - Durango |
| |
DNF |
Beijer Inez
| 1995 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Laurance Typhaine
| 1998 | Team Arkéa |
| |
DNF |
Houdin Coralie
| 1995 | Team Arkéa |
| |
DNF |
Meertens Lone
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
| |
DNF |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Hoogeboom Roos
| 1982 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Pliaskina Anastasia
| 1996 | Eneicat - RBH Global |
| |
DNF |
Romeu Solaz Marta
| 1992 | VIB - Natural Greatness |
| |
DNF |
Knaven Britt
| 2000 | NXTG Racing |
| |
DNF |
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
| |
DNF |
Perez Munoz Elena
| 1993 | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte |
| |