Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway

2019 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Results: 02.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Lotta Lepistö 1989 Trek - Segafredo Women 02:30:14
02 Maria Giulia Confalonieri 1993 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 00
03 Elena Cecchini 1992 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 00
04 Roxane Fournier 1991 Movistar Women's Team + 00
05 Coryn Rivera 1992 Team Sunweb + 00
06 Anna Trevisi 1992 Alé Cipollini + 00
07 Jip van den Bos 1996 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
08 Ilaria Sanguineti 1994 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 00
09 Eugénie Duval 1993 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 00
10 Claudia Koster 1992 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00
11 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio 1985 CCC - Liv + 00
12 Sandra Weiss 1991 Re/max Cycling Team + 00
13 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig 1995 Bigla + 00
14 Evy Kuijpers 1995 CCC - Liv + 00
15 Kathrin Schweinberger 1996 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 00
16 Eider Merino Cortazar 1994 Movistar Women's Team + 00
17 Floortje Mackaij 1995 Team Sunweb + 00
18 Sara Mustonen Lichan 1981 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 00
19 Emilie Moberg 1991 Norway + 00
20 Marcia Eicher 1970 Re/max Cycling Team + 00
21 Tiffany Cromwell 1988 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 00
22 Jelena Eric 1996 Alé Cipollini + 00
23 Maria Vittoria Sperotto 1996 Bigla + 00
24 Ruth Winder 1993 Trek - Segafredo Women + 00
25 Lisa Robb 1991 Team Stuttgart + 00
26 Marta Lach 1997 CCC - Liv + 00
27 Stine Borgli 1990 Norway + 00
28 Charlotte Bravard 1992 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 00
29 Susanne Andersen 1998 Team Sunweb + 00
30 Danique Braam 1995 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 00
31 Bryony van Velzen 1996 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
32 Abby-Mae Parkinson 1997 Drops + 00
33 India Grangier 2000 Charente - Maritime + 00
34 Lara Vieceli 1993 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00
35 Nicola Juniper 1981 MEXX-Watersley Internat. + 00
36 Sandra Alonso Dominguez 1998 Bizkaia - Durango + 00
37 Soraya Paladin 1993 Alé Cipollini + 00
38 Mieke Docx 1996 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
39 Clara Koppenburg 1995 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00
40 Desiree Ehrler 1991 MEXX-Watersley Internat. + 00
41 Demi De Jong 1995 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 00
42 Kelly van den Steen 1995 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 00
43 Karlijn Swinkels 1998 Alé Cipollini + 00
44 Skylar Schneider 1998 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
45 Sarah Inghelbrecht 1992 MEXX-Watersley Internat. + 00
46 Jessy Druyts 1994 Club Cycliste Le Boulou + 00
47 Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez 1994 Movistar Women's Team + 00
48 Meret Zimmermann 1996 BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien + 00
49 Severine Eraud 1995 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
50 Leah Thomas 1989 Bigla + 00
51 Elise Chabbey 1993 Bigla + 00
52 Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez 1986 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 00
53 Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas 1984 Movistar Women's Team + 00
54 Karol-Ann Canuel 1988 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
55 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz 1994 Movistar Women's Team + 00
56 Daniela Reis 1993 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
57 Elisa Longo Borghini 1991 Trek - Segafredo Women + 00
58 Erica Magnaldi 1992 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00
59 Corinna Lechner 1994 MEXX-Watersley Internat. + 00
60 Elizabeth Banks 1990 Bigla + 00
61 Ellen Van Dijk 1987 Trek - Segafredo Women + 00
62 Natalie Grinczer 1993 Bizkaia - Durango + 00
63 Vita Heine 1984 Norway + 00
64 Diana Penuela 1986 Alé Cipollini + 00
65 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez 1990 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00
66 Tetiana Riabchenko 1989 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
67 Elizabeth Holden 1997 Drops + 00
68 Hannah Barnes 1993 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 00
69 Vera Adrian 1993 Re/max Cycling Team + 00
70 Eva Buurman 1994 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
71 Chantal Blaak 1989 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
72 Gladys Verhulst 1997 Charente - Maritime + 00
73 Manon Minaud 1998 Charente - Maritime + 00
74 Fabienne Buri 1999 Re/max Cycling Team + 00
75 Katrine Aalerud 1994 Norway + 00
76 Fien Delbaere 1996 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 00
77 Katharine Hall 1987 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 00
78 Hannah Ludwig 2000 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 00
79 Agnieszka Skalniak 1997 CCC - Liv + 00
80 Shara Gillow 1987 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 00
81 Evita Muzic 1999 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 00
82 Alena Amialiusik 1989 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 00
83 Riejanne Markus 1994 CCC - Liv + 00
84 Valerie Demey 1994 CCC - Liv + 00
85 Nicole Hanselmann 1991 Bigla + 00
86 Manon Souyris 1993 BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien + 00
87 Lucie Lahaye 1997 Charente - Maritime + 00
88 Victorie Guilman 1996 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 00
89 Juliette Labous 1998 Team Sunweb + 00
90 Ingrid Moe 1984 Norway + 00
91 Dalia Muccioli 1993 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 00
92 Julia Soek 1990 Team Sunweb + 00
93 Marion Sicot 1992 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
94 Puck Moonen 1996 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 00
95 Julie Van De Velde 1993 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 00
96 Danielle Christmas 1987 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 00
97 Janneke Ensing 1986 Team Sunweb + 00
98 Giorgia Bariani 2000 Alé Cipollini + 00
99 Mireia Trias Jordan 2000 Sopela Women's Team + 09
100 Jade Wiel 2000 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 09
101 Christina Schweinberger 1996 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 09
102 Aline Guglielmi 1999 BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien + 09
103 Yurani Blanco Calbet 1998 Sopela Women's Team + 09
104 Annabel Fisher 1989 BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien + 09
105 Omer Shapira 1994 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 09
106 Anna Christian 1995 Drops + 09
107 Noémie Abgrall 1999 Charente - Maritime + 09
108 Loriane Ceyssat 1994 BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien + 09
109 Asja Paladin 1994 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 09
110 Selina Burch 1997 Re/max Cycling Team + 09
111 Anna Gabrielle Traxler 1998 Club Cycliste Le Boulou + 09
112 Jutta Stienen 1972 Re/max Cycling Team + 09
113 Pernille Mathiesen 1997 Team Sunweb + 09
114 Jacqueline Dietrich 1996 Team Stuttgart + 09
115 Ingrid Lorvik 1986 Norway + 09
116 Line Marie Gulliksen 1990 Norway + 09
117 Manon Lloyd 1996 Drops + 09
118 Pauliena Rooijakkers 1993 CCC - Liv + 09
119 Cristina Martinez Bonafe 1996 Bizkaia - Durango + 09
120 Marie Dessart 1980 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 09
121 Aafke Soet 1997 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 09
122 Belen Lopez Morales 1984 Massi - Tactic Women Team + 09
123 Alessia Vigilia 1999 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 09
124 Silvia Pollicini 1998 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 09
125 Hannah Payton 1994 Drops + 09
126 Grace Anderson 1997 Drops + 09
127 Pauline Allin 1995 Charente - Maritime + 09
128 Barbara Malcotti 2000 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 09
129 Nicole D'Agostin 1999 Bizkaia - Durango + 09
130 Audrey Cordon-Ragot 1989 Trek - Segafredo Women + 25
131 Anna Plichta 1992 Trek - Segafredo Women + 25
132 Christa Riffel 1998 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 28
133 Lorena Llamas Garcia 1987 Movistar Women's Team + 39
134 Lea Feder 1991 Team Stuttgart + 39
135 Mikayla Harvey 1998 Bigla + 01:46
136 Sarah Rijkes 1991 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 02:57
137 Alba Teruel Ribes 1996 Movistar Women's Team + 09:00
138 Hannah Fandel 1996 Team Stuttgart + 09:13
139 Zsofia Szabo 1997 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 09:15
140 Lisa Groothuesheidkamp 1996 MEXX-Watersley Internat. + 09:15
141 Femke Geeris 1996 MEXX-Watersley Internat. + 09:15
142 Mireia Benito Pellicer 1996 Massi - Tactic Women Team + 09:15
143 Teresa Ripoll Sabate 1997 Massi - Tactic Women Team + 09:15
144 Ariadna Trias Jordan 1995 Sopela Women's Team + 09:15
145 Sara Bonillo 2001 Delikia + 09:15
146 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana 2000 Bizkaia - Durango + 09:15
147 Anaďs Morichon 1999 Charente - Maritime + 09:15
148 Isabel Ferreres Navarro 1998 Sopela Women's Team + 09:15
149 Camille Devi 1990 BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien + 09:15
150 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 1999 Bizkaia - Durango + 09:15
151 Elisabet Llabres 1997 Massi - Tactic Women Team + 09:15
152 Doris Schweizer 1989 Bizkaia - Durango + 09:15
153 Alexandra Moreno Roca 2000 Sopela Women's Team + 12:32
154 Trine Holmsgaard 1997 Club Cycliste Le Boulou + 14:42
155 Elne Owen 1999 Sopela Women's Team + 14:42
156 Sandra Moral Ventosinos 1991 Massi - Tactic Women Team + 14:42
157 Nekane Gómez Ramos 1999 Massi - Tactic Women Team + 14:42
158 Sofia Martinez 2001 Delikia + 14:42
159 Cyntia Sancho 1983 Delikia + 14:42
160 Paulina Maxima Klimsa 2000 Team Stuttgart + 16:07
161 Amy Lauren Jones - Club Cycliste Le Boulou + 16:07
DNS Kristie Van Haaften 1999 Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF Christina Soler 1998 Delikia
DNF Molly Supple - Club Cycliste Le Boulou
DNF Fabienne Tinguely 1992 Re/max Cycling Team
DNF Cecilia Sopena 1986 Delikia
DNF Sofia Barriguete Rodriguez 2000 Massi - Tactic Women Team
Pos Name Born Team Time
01 - Ruth Winder 1993 Trek - Segafredo Women 05:37:47
02 - Soraya Paladin 1993 Alé Cipollini + 06
03 - Karol-Ann Canuel 1988 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 08
04 2 Elena Cecchini 1992 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 11
05 - Coryn Rivera 1992 Team Sunweb + 15
06 2 Claudia Koster 1992 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 15
07 8 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio 1985 CCC - Liv + 15
08 3 Floortje Mackaij 1995 Team Sunweb + 15
09 7 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig 1995 Bigla + 15
10 1 Stine Borgli 1990 Norway + 15
11 2 Lara Vieceli 1993 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 15
12 8 Margarita Victoria Garcia Canellas 1984 Movistar Women's Team + 15
13 5 Kelly van den Steen 1995 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 15
14 7 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz 1994 Movistar Women's Team + 15
15 1 Leah Thomas 1989 Bigla + 15
16 6 Elisa Longo Borghini 1991 Trek - Segafredo Women + 15
17 - Ellen Van Dijk 1987 Trek - Segafredo Women + 15
18 6 Hannah Barnes 1993 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 15
19 6 Eider Merino Cortazar 1994 Movistar Women's Team + 20
20 2 Clara Koppenburg 1995 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 20
21 1 Elise Chabbey 1993 Bigla + 20
22 2 Erica Magnaldi 1992 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 20
23 - Vita Heine 1984 Norway + 20
24 5 Chantal Blaak 1989 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 20
25 1 Tetiana Riabchenko 1989 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 20
26 5 Katrine Aalerud 1994 Norway + 20
27 - Evita Muzic 1999 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope + 20
28 - Danielle Christmas 1987 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 20
29 2 Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez 1994 Movistar Women's Team + 24
30 1 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez 1990 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 24
31 1 Katharine Hall 1987 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 24
32 1 Shara Gillow 1987 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope + 24
33 3 Riejanne Markus 1994 CCC - Liv + 24
34 - Alena Amialiusik 1989 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 24
35 2 Julie Van De Velde 1993 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 24
36 2 Janneke Ensing 1986 Team Sunweb + 24
37 1 Pauliena Rooijakkers 1993 CCC - Liv + 33
38 3 Cristina Martinez Bonafe 1996 Bizkaia - Durango + 33
39 12 Lotta Lepistö 1989 Trek - Segafredo Women + 01:11
40 2 Maria Giulia Confalonieri 1993 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 01:15
41 5 Jip van den Bos 1996 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 01:19
42 2 Anna Trevisi 1992 Alé Cipollini + 01:21
43 6 Roxane Fournier 1991 Movistar Women's Team + 01:21
44 - Eugénie Duval 1993 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope + 01:21
45 5 Ilaria Sanguineti 1994 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 01:21
46 7 Abby-Mae Parkinson 1997 Drops + 01:21
47 7 Charlotte Bravard 1992 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope + 01:21
48 3 Demi De Jong 1995 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 01:21
49 6 Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez 1986 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 01:21
50 9 Corinna Lechner 1994 MEXX-Watersley International + 01:21
51 1 Elizabeth Banks 1990 Bigla + 01:21
52 4 Eva Buurman 1994 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 01:21
53 6 Manon Souyris 1993 BioFrais - VC St-Julien-en-Genevois + 01:21
54 1 Juliette Labous 1998 Team Sunweb + 01:21
55 2 Marie Dessart 1980 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 01:30
56 3 Anna Gabrielle Traxler 1998 Club Cycliste Le Boulou + 01:37
57 3 Barbara Malcotti 2000 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 01:40
58 - Lorena Llamas Garcia 1987 Movistar Women's Team + 02:00
59 4 Anna Christian 1995 Drops + 02:15
60 1 Ingrid Lorvik 1986 Norway + 02:15
61 1 Nicole D'Agostin 1999 Bizkaia - Durango + 02:15
62 3 Omer Shapira 1994 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 02:24
63 1 Audrey Cordon-Ragot 1989 Trek - Segafredo Women + 02:40
64 11 Mikayla Harvey 1998 Bigla + 03:07
65 1 Asja Paladin 1994 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 03:36
66 10 Sarah Rijkes 1991 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 04:18
67 - Marcia Eicher 1970 Re/max Cycling Team + 04:30
68 1 Susanne Andersen 1998 Team Sunweb + 05:01
69 1 Nicola Juniper 1981 MEXX-Watersley International + 05:04
70 3 Danique Braam 1995 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 05:05
71 15 Emilie Moberg 1991 Norway + 05:05
72 11 Maria Vittoria Sperotto 1996 Bigla + 05:05
73 1 India Grangier 2000 Charente - Maritime Women Cycling + 05:05
74 8 Marta Lach 1997 CCC - Liv + 05:05
75 20 Kathrin Schweinberger 1996 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 05:05
76 15 Tiffany Cromwell 1988 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 05:05
77 19 Sara Mustonen Lichan 1981 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 05:05
78 1 Desiree Ehrler 1991 MEXX-Watersley International + 05:05
79 2 Karlijn Swinkels 1998 Alé Cipollini + 05:05
80 5 Sandra Alonso Dominguez 1998 Bizkaia - Durango + 05:05
81 3 Meret Zimmermann 1996 BioFrais - VC St-Julien-en-Genevois + 05:05
82 10 Daniela Reis 1993 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 05:05
83 23 Jelena Eric 1996 Alé Cipollini + 05:05
84 13 Gladys Verhulst 1997 Charente - Maritime Women Cycling + 05:05
85 4 Elizabeth Holden 1997 Drops + 05:05
86 2 Natalie Grinczer 1993 Bizkaia - Durango + 05:05
87 11 Nicole Hanselmann 1991 Bigla + 05:05
88 8 Valerie Demey 1994 CCC - Liv + 05:05
89 9 Hannah Ludwig 2000 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 05:05
90 6 Marion Sicot 1992 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 05:05
91 1 Victorie Guilman 1996 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope + 05:05
92 3 Dalia Muccioli 1993 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 05:05
93 6 Puck Moonen 1996 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 05:05
94 8 Julia Soek 1990 Team Sunweb + 05:05
95 13 Ingrid Moe 1984 Norway + 05:05
96 28 Noémie Abgrall 1999 Charente - Maritime Women Cycling + 05:12
97 22 Annabel Fisher 1989 BioFrais - VC St-Julien-en-Genevois + 05:14
98 4 Loriane Ceyssat 1994 BioFrais - VC St-Julien-en-Genevois + 05:14
99 5 Jade Wiel 2000 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope + 05:14
100 13 Aafke Soet 1997 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 05:14
101 11 Silvia Pollicini 1998 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 05:14
102 1 Pernille Mathiesen 1997 Team Sunweb + 05:14
103 3 Belen Lopez Morales 1984 Massi - Tactic Women Team + 05:14
104 7 Pauline Allin 1995 Charente - Maritime Women Cycling + 05:14
105 - Grace Anderson 1997 Drops + 05:14
106 13 Anna Plichta 1992 Trek - Segafredo Women + 05:30
107 6 Christa Riffel 1998 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 05:33
108 1 Diana Penuela 1986 Alé Cipollini + 06:32
109 2 Jessy Druyts 1994 Club Cycliste Le Boulou + 06:33
110 7 Sandra Weiss 1991 Re/max Cycling Team + 06:35
111 2 Severine Eraud 1995 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 06:35
112 3 Vera Adrian 1993 Re/max Cycling Team + 06:35
113 1 Fien Delbaere 1996 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 06:35
114 2 Mireia Trias Jordan 2000 Sopela Women's Team + 06:44
115 1 Alessia Vigilia 1999 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 06:44
116 2 Lucie Lahaye 1997 Charente - Maritime Women Cycling + 08:30
117 4 Evy Kuijpers 1995 CCC - Liv + 08:33
118 4 Sarah Inghelbrecht 1992 MEXX-Watersley International + 08:33
119 4 Agnieszka Skalniak 1997 CCC - Liv + 08:33
120 - Giorgia Bariani 2000 Alé Cipollini + 08:33
121 6 Lisa Robb 1991 Team Stuttgart + 08:39
122 4 Mieke Docx 1996 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 08:39
123 2 Manon Minaud 1998 Charente - Maritime Women Cycling + 08:39
124 6 Bryony van Velzen 1996 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 08:41
125 6 Selina Burch 1997 Re/max Cycling Team + 08:42
126 7 Skylar Schneider 1998 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 08:46
127 4 Christina Schweinberger 1996 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 08:50
128 7 Line Marie Gulliksen 1990 Norway + 11:03
129 10 Jutta Stienen 1972 Re/max Cycling Team + 11:04
130 11 Manon Lloyd 1996 Drops + 11:04
131 9 Hannah Payton 1994 Drops + 11:04
132 5 Lea Feder 1991 Team Stuttgart + 11:34
133 12 Jacqueline Dietrich 1996 Team Stuttgart + 12:54
134 27 Alba Teruel Ribes 1996 Movistar Women's Team + 14:05
135 13 Yurani Blanco Calbet 1998 Sopela Women's Team + 15:23
136 26 Camille Devi 1990 BioFrais - VC St-Julien-en-Genevois + 15:48
137 15 Fabienne Buri 1999 Re/max Cycling Team + 17:06
138 16 Aline Guglielmi 1999 BioFrais - VC St-Julien-en-Genevois + 17:18
139 15 Zsofia Szabo 1997 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 17:54
140 8 Doris Schweizer 1989 Bizkaia - Durango + 18:01
141 3 Mireia Benito Pellicer 1996 Massi - Tactic Women Team + 20:10
142 1 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 1999 Bizkaia - Durango + 20:10
143 3 Femke Geeris 1996 MEXX-Watersley International + 22:00
144 - Sara Bonillo 2001 Delikia + 22:00
145 2 Anaďs Morichon 1999 Charente - Maritime Women Cycling + 24:29
146 12 Trine Holmsgaard 1997 Club Cycliste Le Boulou + 25:36
147 11 Cyntia Sancho 1983 Delikia + 25:36
148 6 Sandra Moral Ventosinos 1991 Massi - Tactic Women Team + 25:37
149 - Teresa Ripoll Sabate 1997 Massi - Tactic Women Team + 25:45
150 - Elisabet Llabres 1997 Massi - Tactic Women Team + 25:45
151 - Hannah Fandel 1996 Team Stuttgart + 26:19
152 1 Ariadna Trias Jordan 1995 Sopela Women's Team + 26:24
153 2 Lisa Groothuesheidkamp 1996 MEXX-Watersley International + 26:31
154 2 Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana 2000 Bizkaia - Durango + 26:31
155 2 Alexandra Moreno Roca 2000 Sopela Women's Team + 29:48
156 4 Sofia Martinez 2001 Delikia + 31:58
157 2 Amy Lauren Jones - Club Cycliste Le Boulou + 33:23
158 7 Isabel Ferreres Navarro 1998 Sopela Women's Team + 34:43
159 2 Nekane Gómez Ramos 1999 Massi - Tactic Women Team + 35:42
160 4 Elne Owen 1999 Sopela Women's Team + 40:10
161 2 Paulina Maxima Klimsa 2000 Team Stuttgart + 40:19
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana
Spain
02.stage Flat
100 km
Borriol -> Vila-Real
February 22nd (2019)
Leader R.Winder
Youth E.Muzic
Mountain S.Paladin
Sprint S.Andersen

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?