Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Clara Koppenburg WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling 11:06:38
02 Soraya Paladin Alé Cipollini + 37
03 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio CCC - Liv + 42
04 Eider Merino Movistar Women's Team + 01:16
05 Janneke Ensing Team Sunweb + 01:26
06 Erica Magnaldi WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 01:37
07 Julie Van De Velde Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 01:42
08 Katharine Hall Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 01:45
09 Karol-Ann Canuel Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 01:49
10 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Bigla Pro Cycling + 01:54
11 Pauliena Rooijakkers CCC - Liv + 01:57
12 Katrine Aalerud Norway + 01:58
13 Floortje Mackaij Team Sunweb + 02:09
14 Leah Thomas Bigla Pro Cycling + 02:09
15 Shara Marche FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 02:11
16 Hannah Barnes Canyon - SRAM Racing + 02:19
17 Elise Chabbey Bigla Pro Cycling + 02:20
18 Ellen Van Dijk Trek - Segafredo Women + 02:33
19 Mavi Garcia Movistar Women's Team + 02:43
20 Elisa Longo Borghini Trek - Segafredo Women + 02:50
21 Vita Heine Norway + 02:58
22 Ane Santesteban WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 02:59
23 Claudia Koster WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 03:04
24 Ruth Winder Trek - Segafredo Women + 03:08
25 Kelly van den Steen Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 03:42
26 Alena Amialiusik Canyon - SRAM Racing + 03:42
27 Tetiana Riabchenko Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 03:49
28 Barbara Malcotti Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 03:52
29 Evita Muzic FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 03:54
30 Eugénie Duval FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 04:31
31 Lara Vieceli WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 04:46
32 Marie Dessart Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 04:46
33 Nicole D'Agostin Bizkaia - Durango + 04:50
34 Chantal van den Broek-Blaak Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 04:51
35 Elizabeth Banks Bigla Pro Cycling + 05:01
36 Lorena Llamas Garcia Movistar Women's Team + 05:06
37 Elena Cecchini Canyon - SRAM Racing + 05:08
38 Riejanne Markus CCC - Liv + 05:09
39 Omer Shapira Canyon - SRAM Racing + 05:20
40 Abby-Mae Parkinson Drops + 06:33
41 Mikayla Harvey Bigla Pro Cycling + 06:40
42 Danielle Christmas Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 08:15
43 Nicola Juniper MEXX-Watersley Internat. + 08:24
44 Lourdes Oyarbide Movistar Women's Team + 08:34
45 Valerie Demey CCC - Liv + 08:45
46 Coryn Rivera Team Sunweb + 09:06
47 Stine Borgli Norway + 09:13
48 Juliette Labous Team Sunweb + 10:25
49 Sarah Rijkes WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 11:08
50 Annabel Fisher BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien + 12:05
51 Lotta Henttala Trek - Segafredo Women + 12:49
52 Elizabeth Holden Drops + 13:00
53 Cristina Martinez Bonafe Bizkaia - Durango + 13:03
54 Marta Lach CCC - Liv + 13:08
55 Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez Health Mate - Ladies Team + 14:04
56 Demi De Jong Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 14:07
57 Anna Christian Drops + 14:12
58 Eva Buurman Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 14:32
59 Jip van den Bos Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 15:33
60 Pernille Mathiesen Team Sunweb + 15:48
61 Maria Vittoria Sperotto Bigla Pro Cycling + 15:51
62 Charlotte Bravard FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 16:09
63 Aafke Soet WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 16:21
64 Sheyla Gutierrez Movistar Women's Team + 16:58
65 Victorie Guilman FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 17:32
66 Natalie Grinczer Bizkaia - Durango + 17:35
67 Roxane Fournier Movistar Women's Team + 17:39
68 Marcia Eicher Re/max Cycling Team + 17:46
69 Tiffany Cromwell Canyon - SRAM Racing + 18:25
70 Hannah Ludwig Canyon - SRAM Racing + 18:45
71 Daniela Reis Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 18:46
72 Nicole Hanselmann Bigla Pro Cycling + 19:01
73 Ingrid Lorvik Norway + 19:14
74 Corinna Lechner MEXX-Watersley Internat. + 19:15
75 Séverine Eraud Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 19:15
76 Susanne Andersen Team Sunweb + 19:18
77 Diana Penuela Alé Cipollini + 19:18
78 Sandra Alonso Dominguez Bizkaia - Durango + 20:26
79 Silvia Pollicini Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 20:28
80 Mireia Trias Jordan Sopela Women's Team + 20:35
81 Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek - Segafredo Women + 20:45
82 Jelena Eric Alé Cipollini + 21:19
83 Anna Trevisi Alé Cipollini + 21:21
84 Anna Plichta Trek - Segafredo Women + 21:52
85 Jade Wiel FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 22:03
86 Maria Giulia Confalonieri Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 22:17
87 Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 22:35
88 Asja Paladin Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 22:41
89 Agnieszka Skalniak CCC - Liv + 22:56
90 Danique Braam Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 23:47
91 Marion Sicot Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 24:03
92 Puck Moonen Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 24:20
93 Emilie Moberg Norway + 24:29
94 Christa Riffel Canyon - SRAM Racing + 24:37
95 Belen Lopez Morales Massi - Tactic Women Team + 24:43
96 Meret Zimmermann BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien + 25:05
97 Dalia Muccioli Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 25:08
98 Manon Souyris BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien + 25:31
99 Kathrin Schweinberger Health Mate - Ladies Team + 26:29
100 Sandra Weiss Re/max Cycling Team + 26:35
101 Alessia Vigilia Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 26:40
102 Sara Mustonen Lichan Health Mate - Ladies Team + 26:48
103 Selina Burch Re/max Cycling Team + 26:56
104 Fien Delbaere Health Mate - Ladies Team + 27:06
105 Evy Kuijpers CCC - Liv + 28:08
106 Giorgia Bariani Alé Cipollini + 28:45
107 Alba Teruel Movistar Women's Team + 28:46
108 Noémie Abgrall Charente - Maritime + 29:56
109 Karlijn Swinkels Alé Cipollini + 30:18
110 Sarah Inghelbrecht MEXX-Watersley Internat. + 30:25
111 Loriane Ceyssat BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien + 30:40
112 Vera Adrian Re/max Cycling Team + 30:47
113 Jacqueline Dietrich Team Stuttgart + 30:57
114 Grace Anderson Drops + 31:16
115 Desiree Ehrler MEXX-Watersley Internat. + 31:19
116 Pauline Allin Charente - Maritime + 31:40
117 India Grangier Charente - Maritime + 32:15
118 Christina Schweinberger Health Mate - Ladies Team + 33:05
119 Manon Lloyd Drops + 33:10
120 Ingrid Moe Norway + 33:19
121 Mieke Docx Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 34:00
122 Skylar Schneider Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 34:32
123 Lucie Lahaye Charente - Maritime + 35:33
124 Aline Guglielmi BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien + 38:55
125 Yurani Blanco Calbet Sopela Women's Team + 39:38
126 Jessy Druyts Club Cycliste Le Boulou + 41:35
127 Fabienne Buri Re/max Cycling Team + 42:12
128 Zsofia Szabo Health Mate - Ladies Team + 42:58
129 Line Marie Gulliksen Norway + 44:14
130 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa Bizkaia - Durango + 44:16
131 Lisa Robb Team Stuttgart + 44:59
132 Ariadna Trias Jordan Sopela Women's Team + 47:28
133 Mireia Benito Pellicer Massi - Tactic Women Team + 49:00
134 Teresa Ripoll Sabate Massi - Tactic Women Team + 57:17
135 Hannah Fandel Team Stuttgart + 01:00:54
136 Sandra Moral Ventosinos Massi - Tactic Women Team + 01:01:06
DNF Trine Holmsgaard Club Cycliste Le Boulou
DNF Amy Lauren Jones Club Cycliste Le Boulou
DNF Molly Supple Club Cycliste Le Boulou
DNF Anna Gabrielle Traxler Club Cycliste Le Boulou
DNF Sara Bonillo Delikia
DNF Melisa Gomiz Perez Delikia
DNF Sofia Martinez Pico Delikia
DNF Cyntia Sancho Delikia
DNF Christina Soler Delikia
DNF Cecilia Sopena Delikia
DNF Jutta Stienen Re/max Cycling Team
DNF Fabienne Tinguely Re/max Cycling Team
DNF Lea Feder Team Stuttgart
DNF Paulina Maxima Klimsa Team Stuttgart
DNF Alice Coutinho BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien
DNF Camille Devi BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien
DNF Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Doris Schweizer Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Manon Minaud Charente - Maritime
DNF Anaïs Morichon Charente - Maritime
DNF Gladys Verhulst Charente - Maritime
DNF Bryony van Velzen Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Hannah Payton Drops
DNF Kristie Van Haaften Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF Sofia Barriguete Rodriguez Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Nekane Gómez Ramos Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Elisabet Llabres Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Femke Geeris MEXX-Watersley Internat.
DNF Lisa Groothuesheidkamp MEXX-Watersley Internat.
DNF Andere Basterra Aspe Sopela Women's Team
DNF Isabel Ferreres Navarro Sopela Women's Team
DNF Alexandra Moreno Roca Sopela Women's Team
DNF Elne Owen Sopela Women's Team
DNF Julia Soek Team Sunweb
DNF Trixi Worrack Trek - Segafredo Women
Information
Nations Spain
Date February 21st-24th
CAT 2.2