Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Circuit des Plages 5ª Ep

2019

Main page

Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
1 Boutville, David
2 Einhorn, Itamar
3 Flet, Axel
4 James, Owen
5 Roche, Alexis
6 Renault, Marie-Ange
7 Shauchenka, Siarhei
Sojasun espoir-ACNC
11 Artus, Willy
12 Dauphin, Florian
13 Fournier, Quentin
14 Lagrée, Adrien
15 Plaisant, Lucas
16 Tesson, Jason
17 Vila, Emiliano
Team U Nantes Atlantique
21 Barré, Louis
22 Billon, Alexandre
23 Guicheteau, Quentin
24 Lino, Julian
25 Provost, Maximillien
26 Ridel, Damien
27 Yssaad, Yannis
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
31 Sekkak, Imad
32 Mazur, Dzianis
34 Mikayilzada, Musa
35 Meszaros, Abel
36 Shiraliyev, Karim
37 Duric, Dorde
Saint Piran
41 Lampier, Steve
42 Alderman, Jake
43 Harper, William
44 Jeffers, Cameron
45 Maxwell, Oliver
46 Peters, Alfie
47 Evans, Joe
Vendée U
51 Denis, Thomas
52 Orceau, Clément
53 Grondin, Donavan
54 Jousseaume, Alan
55 Menant, Théo
56 Tabellion, Valentin
57 Thibaud, Samuel
C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
61 Richard, Valentin
62 Farazijn, Maxime
64 Pinson, Damien
66 Louiche, Vincent
67 Hancke, Charles
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
71 Ardouin, Tom
72 Benech, Pierre
73 Boivin, Maël
74 Girard, Thomas
75 Bridier, Sonny
76 Guay, Julien
77 Malle, Nicolas
Creuse Oxygène Guéret
81 Amand, Manuel
82 Aumeunier, Lucas
83 Hamon, Nicolas
84 Delétang, Alexandre
85 Lalba, Clément
86 Troy, Arthur
87 White, Calan
Team Pays de Dinan
91 Boileau, Alan
92 Daniel, Aurélien
93 Dransart, Maxime
94 Gaultier, Matthieu
95 Le Cam, Brendan
96 Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin
97 Rallé, Anthony
V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin
101 Stenuit, Robin
102 Martin, Alexis
103 Matthys, Louka
104 Pelleriaux, Nicolas
105 Slagmulders, Yorick
106 Andersson, Andreas
107 Zehnich, Dorian
Laval Cyclisme 53
111 Askervold, Thorsten
112 Baguelin, Jocelyn
113 Delestre, Alexis
115 Guilloux, Freddie
116 Guyot, Yann
117 Pasturel, Maxime
U.C.Cholet 49
121 Boisset, Thibault
122 Fouquet, Alexy
123 Lebreton, Romain
124 Le Huitouze, Julien
125 Nicolas, Arthur
127 Roturier, Antony
V.C.Unité Schwenheim
131 Semon, Loïc
132 Hager, Célestin
133 De Jonckheere, Johan
134 Combes, Basile
135 Gousset, Victor
137 Morel Petitgirard, Éloi
Océane Top 16
141 Lagnet, Gari
142 Delomme, Damien
143 Diligeart, Alexis
144 Lapierre, Louis
145 Fiefvez, Rudy
146 Pagnat, Alexandre
147 Rossini, Quentin
Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube
151 Bouchery, Gaëtan
152 Haspot, Anthony
153 Le Claire, Bryan
154 Micheneau, Jérémie
155 Leplingard, Nathan
156 Morin, Erwan
157 Watanabe, Ayumu
CM Aubervilliers 93
161 Bleier, Baptiste
162 Constantin, Baptiste
163 Boisset, Enzo
164 Destang, Lucas
165 Guinet, Dylan
166 Sagnier, Théo
167 Do Rego, Miguel
C´Chartres Cyclisme
181 Clay, Antonin
183 Coutard, Valentin
184 Fournier, Julien
185 Poiret, Alexandre
187 Ilongo, Dimitri
V.S.Valletais
191 Lombard, Stéphane
192 Ferron, Hugo
193 Goulet, Clément
194 Giraudet, Dylan
195 Fahier, Pierre-Alexandre
196 Josso, Thomas
197 Delahaye, Alexandre
Team U Cube 17
201 Allin, Antoine
202 Bazin, Clément
203 Fayette, Pierre-André
204 Lamy, Antoine
205 Lamy, Julien
206 Larpe, Killian
207 Latour, Florian
La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme
211 Beaussire, Martin
212 Baron, Elouan
213 Chanson, Quentin
214 Lorcerie, Romain
215 Romian, Davy
216 Voss, Arnaud
217 Giraudet, Mathieu
ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
221 Huck, Léandre
222 Deriaux, Florian
223 Kadota, Yusuke
224 Roussel, Léo
225 Van Beethoven, Matthias
226 Van Eslander, Florian
227 Delvart, Marvyn
U.S.Saint-Herblain
231 Denis, Jules
233 Lorent, Kevin
234 Ravard, Jonathan
235 Taillandier, Axel
236 Voiry, Régis
Team Fybolia-Locminé Auto
241 Le Clech, Lomig
242 Le Breton, Jérôme
243 Lesage, Pierre
244 Cotard, Théo
245 Prod'Homme, Antoine
246 Rimasson, Adrien
247 Renault, Maxime