Giro d'Italia | Startlist | Stage profiles | History

Boucles du Haut Var-IV - 2021

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Karl Patrick Lauk Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 2:58:33
02 Axel Zingle C.C.Etupes + 05
03 Luc Dury EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 05
04 Maxime Piris V.S. Hyérois + 05
05 Emile Brenans Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 05
06 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 05
07 Noah Knecht Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 05
08 Thibault Valognes V.C.Rouen 76 + 12
09 Maxime Farazijn Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 25
10 Siim Kiskonen EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 30
11 Adam Kristof Karl U.C.Monaco + 30
12 Dillon Corkery Team Elite Restauration 89 + 30
13 Corentin Lesage EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 30
14 Romain Guillot Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 30
15 August Höglund U.C.Monaco + 30
16 Loïc Chopier USSA Pavilly Barentin + 30
17 Théo Sagnier Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 30
18 Rémi Huens V.C.Rouen 76 + 30
19 Maxime Dransart Laval Cyclisme 53 + 30
20 Arnaud Pfrimmer Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 30
21 Ronan Racault Guidon Chalettois + 30
22 Yaël Joalland C.C.Etupes + 30
23 Tristan Delacroix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 30
24 Clement Cordenos Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 30
25 Jocelyn Baguelin Laval Cyclisme 53 + 30
26 Hugo Theot USSA Pavilly Barentin + 30
27 Guillaume Dauschy Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 30
28 Florian Carpentier Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 30
29 Anthony Zaragoza Corbas Isatis CT + 30
30 Dimitri Hopin UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott + 30
31 Pierre Almeida Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 30
32 Killian Théot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 30
33 Gabin Finé Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 30
34 Kieran Savage Corbas Isatis CT + 30
35 Léo Bouvier Team Elite Restauration 89 + 30
36 Thibault Daniel Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 30
37 Alexis Roche V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 30
38 Pierre Gouault Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 30
39 Loris Coss Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 30
40 Florent Castellarnau Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 30
41 Guillaume Monmasson Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 30
42 Jacques Lebreton EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 30
43 Lilian Chemier CR4C Roanne + 30
44 Dorian Zehnich UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott + 30
45 Yordan Andreev Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 30
46 Louis Pijourlet Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 30
47 Romain Rosier Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 30
48 Sacha Biétry Novo Nordisk Development + 30
49 Florentin Belanger CR4C Roanne + 30
50 Mathis Lebeau Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 30
51 Killian Glez Istres SC + 30
52 Vojtech Sedlacek C.C.Etupes + 30
53 Clément Jolibert Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 30
54 Asbjørn Madsstuen Corbas Isatis CT + 30
55 Martin Deschatres Team Macadam's Cowboys + 30
56 Simon Baran Team Elite Restauration 89 + 30
57 Remi Cocusse A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 30
58 Nicolas Toulouse Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 30
59 Morgan Bown Corbas Isatis CT + 30
60 Adrien Maire A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 30
61 Emile Blondel-Hermant UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott + 30
62 Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes + 30
63 Yannick Martinez Guidon Chalettois + 30
64 Maxence Bonjean Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 30
65 Axel Bruget Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 30
66 Antoine Grand Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 30
67 Léo Boileau EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 30
68 Antonin Heron Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 30
69 Eliot Pauchard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 30
70 Julien Marin V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 30
71 Pablo Sanchez U.C.Monaco + 30
72 Vincent Arnaud Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 30
73 Florent Gardella Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 30
74 Matéo Carlot V.C.Rouen 76 + 30
75 Antoine Philipp Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 30
76 Issiaka Cissé Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 30
77 Maxime Richard C.C.Etupes + 30
78 Florentin Lecamus-Lambert V.C.Rouen 76 + 1:10
79 Giacomo Ballabio Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 1:10
80 Brendan Le Cam Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 1:10
81 Alexandre Jamet Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 1:10
82 Con McDunphy C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 1:10
83 Thorsten Askervold C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 1:10
84 Valentin Guillaud Laval Cyclisme 53 + 1:10
85 Célestin Guillon Laval Cyclisme 53 + 1:10
86 Thomas Acosta Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 1:10
87 Florian Rapiteau Laval Cyclisme 53 + 2:27
88 Gregory Santiago Zapata Team Macadam's Cowboys + 2:40
89 Victor Lebon Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 2:40
90 Adam Viez Corbas Isatis CT + 2:40
91 Nicolas Breuillard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 2:40
92 Edoardo Sali Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 2:40
93 Maël Savignard Team Macadam's Cowboys + 8:17
94 Camille Batista Guidon Chalettois + 11:27
95 Yacine Chalel Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 11:27
96 Aymeric Chaplet Team Macadam's Cowboys + 12:27
97 Arnaud André ASPTT Nancy + 12:27
98 Enzo Anti V.C.Rouen 76 + 15:27
99 Joris Lepoittevin-Dubost V.C.Rouen 76 + 15:27
100 Benoît Fernandez DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 15:27
101 Dermot Trulock C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 15:27
102 Robin Boucher Guidon Chalettois + 15:27
103 Alexandre Vinokourov U.C.Monaco + 15:27
104 Daniel Dias U.C.Monaco + 15:27
105 Maxime Laymond CR4C Roanne + 15:27
106 Romain Beaune USSA Pavilly Barentin + 15:27
107 Lucas Plaisant Guidon Chalettois + 15:27
108 Djilali Benchehida Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 15:27
109 Anthony Delon Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 15:27
110 Florent Breye S.C.Boulonnais + 15:27
111 Alexandre Surieux Corbas Isatis CT + 15:27
112 Florian Delachaume Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 15:27
113 Dimitri Ilongo USSA Pavilly Barentin + 15:27
114 Elian Prieur DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 15:27
115 Julien Dujardin USSA Pavilly Barentin + 15:27
116 Quentin Dance Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 15:27
117 Baptiste Raynaud Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 15:27
118 Émilien Clère UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott + 15:27
119 Marc Mehagnoul U.C.Monaco + 15:27
120 Joris Ducrocq UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott + 15:27
121 Damien Bonetto CR4C Roanne + 15:27
122 Alan Villemin Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 15:27
123 Victor Vidal DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 15:27
124 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 15:27
Information
Nation France
Date 17th February
Distance 128 km
CAT 1.12.1