Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Prova de Abertura | 2020

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista 4:15:59
02 Leangel Linarez Miranda - Mortagua + 18
03 Luis Mendonça Efapel + 18
04 Luis Gomes Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 18
05 Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira + 18
06 Fabio Costa Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 18
07 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 18
08 Goncalo Amado Feirense + 18
09 Andre Carvalho Equipa Portugal + 18
10 Daniel Lopez - + 18
11 Miguel Angel Fernandez Gios-Kiwi Atlantico + 18
12 Miguel Salgueiro LA Aluminios + 18
13 Daniel Staniszewski Poland National Team + 18
14 João Macedo LA Aluminios + 18
15 Filip Prokopyszyn Poland National Team + 22
16 Vinicio Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 22
17 Rafael Reis Feirense + 22
18 Fabio Oliveira Feirense + 22
19 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 22
20 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 22
21 Carlos Gutierrez Sanchez Equipo Cortizo + 22
22 Joao Benta Radio Popular - Boavista + 22
23 Daniel Dias Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras + 22
24 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 22
25 Roberto Mediero Vazquez Louriña Cycling Team + 22
26 Jose Sousa Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 22
27 Bruno Silva LA Aluminios + 22
28 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 22
29 Diogo Narciso Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras + 22
30 Edgar Pinto W52 - FC Porto + 22
31 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 22
32 Yurgen Ramirez Gios-Kiwi Atlantico + 22
33 Guilherme Mota Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 22
34 Rafael Torres Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras + 22
35 Pedro Jose Lopes Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 22
36 Tiago Antunes Efapel + 35
37 Javier Fernandez Tellería Louriña Cycling Team + 43
38 Raul Ribeiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes + 43
39 Fernando Lopes Gios-Kiwi Atlantico + 43
40 Tiago Sousa JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 43
41 André Domingues Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 43
42 Daniel Silva Aviludo-Louletano + 43
43 Joao Salgado JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 43
44 João Carvalho Equipa Portugal + 43
45 Gabriel Casal Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 43
46 Luis Cabral Feirense + 43
47 Alexandre Guilhoto ACDC Trofa + 43
48 Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira + 43
49 Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios + 43
50 Venceslau Fernandes Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 43
51 Tiago Leal Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras + 43
52 Mauro Rato Castrillo Ciudad de Oviedo + 43
53 Aleksandr Grigoriev Atum General-Tavira + 43
54 Carlos Cobos Marquez Equipo Cortizo + 43
55 Tiago Machado Efapel + 43
56 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 43
57 Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Gios-Kiwi Atlantico + 43
58 David Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 43
59 Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto + 43
60 Jose Mendes W52 - FC Porto + 43
61 Angel Sanchez Miranda - Mortagua + 43
62 Saymon Musie Equipo Cortizo + 49
63 Henrique Frois Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes + 58
64 Daniel Casquilho Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 1:00
65 Lucas Mendonça ACDC Trofa + 1:04
66 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 1:18
67 Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua + 1:18
68 Juliano Silva JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 1:18
69 Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 1:19
70 Alejandro Marque Atum General-Tavira + 1:19
71 David Ribeiro LA Aluminios + 1:39
72 Óscar Pelegrí Feirense + 2:04
73 Franklin Chacon Gios-Kiwi Atlantico + 2:04
74 Francisco Guerreiro Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras + 2:11
75 Pedro Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 2:21
76 Carlos Rodrigues Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes + 2:46
77 Pedro Dias Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau + 2:46
78 Sancho Cruz Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau + 2:47
79 Antonio Monteiro Louriña Cycling Team + 2:47
80 Francisco Moreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 2:47
81 Joao Leite Feirense + 2:47
82 Rafael Ferreira Feirense + 2:47
83 Tiago Ferreira Equipa Portugal + 2:47
84 Raul Rico Bordera W52 - FC Porto + 2:47
85 Jesus Nanclares Equipo Cortizo + 2:47
86 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 2:47
87 Daniel Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 2:47
88 Andre Evangelista Aviludo-Louletano + 3:19
89 Wilson Esperanca Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras + 4:05
90 Marcelo Salvador Atum General-Tavira + 5:14
91 Alvaro Trueba Atum General-Tavira + 5:14
92 Iuri Leitao Equipa Portugal + 5:19
93 Quevin Sequeira Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau + 5:42
94 Francisco Duarte Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes + 5:45
95 Tiago Galhano Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes + 5:45
96 Luis Camacho ACDC Trofa + 5:47
97 Alexandre Alves Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 6:09
98 Ivan Dias Fernandez Team Cycling Galicia-Aluminios Alca + 6:09
99 Gonçalo Polido Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 6:09
100 Tomás Bauwens Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 6:09
101 Antonio Cunha Sta. Maria Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 6:09
102 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 6:09
103 Guilherme Valverde ACDC Trofa + 8:31
104 Pedro Paulinho Efapel + 9:29
105 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 10:48
106 Joao Matias Aviludo-Louletano + 10:48
107 Leonardo Soares Sta. Maria Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 10:48
108 Jose Dias Fortunna-Maia + 10:48
109 Francisco Marques Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes + 10:48
110 Flávio Fernandes JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 10:48
111 Duarte Bento Fortunna-Maia + 13:54
112 Filipe Campos Sta. Maria Feira-Segmento d´Epoca + 13:54
113 Vasco Silva Team Cycling Galicia-Aluminios Alca + 13:54
114 Paulo Silva Fortunna-Maia + 13:54
115 Yago Lorenzo Pereira Louriña Cycling Team + 13:54
116 Ruben Simao Atum General-Tavira + 13:54
117 Rodrigo Silva JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 13:54
118 Joao Conceiçao Team Cycling Galicia-Aluminios Alca + 14:06
119 José Dias Equipa Portugal + 18:48
120 Rogério Pereira Fortunna-Maia + 18:48
121 Marco Marques Sicasal - CM Torres Vedras + 18:50
122 Diogo Almeida Efapel + 22:25
123 Carlos Barreiros Equipo Cortizo + 22:25
124 Rui Silva Fortunna-Maia + 22:25
125 Miguel Correia Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 22:25
126 Fabio Resende Team Cycling Galicia-Aluminios Alca + 22:25
127 Rodrigo Clara Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB + 22:25
128 Carlos Blanco Rollón Equipo Cortizo + 24:00
129 Francisco Pereira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 26:47
130 Bradi Chapado Ogea Louriña Cycling Team + 28:33
DNF Szymon Potasznik Poland National Team
DNF Wojciech Pszczolarski Poland National Team
DNF Wojciech Ziolkowski Poland National Team
DNF André Paiva ACDC Trofa
DNF Joao Rocha ACDC Trofa
DNF Luis Silva ACDC Trofa
DNF Andre Silva Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes
DNF Diego Gonzalez Barreiro Equipo Cortizo
DNF Rui Ferreira Fortunna-Maia
DNF Rodrigo Fonseca Fortunna-Maia
DNF Daniel Marques Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Rodrigo Prezado Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Pedro Sousa Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Joao Baixinho Louriña Cycling Team
DNF Alberto Barrio Barros Louriña Cycling Team
DNF Joao Antonio Sta. Maria Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Cesar Costa Sta. Maria Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF João Pinho Sta. Maria Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Roi Figueiras Pose Team Cycling Galicia-Aluminios Alca
DNF Carlos Medina Beloqui Team Cycling Galicia-Aluminios Alca
DNF Alex Romero Fantans Team Cycling Galicia-Aluminios Alca
DNF Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto
Information
Nations Portugal
Date February 16th
Distance 174.5 km
CAT NE