01 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
02:30:22 | 8 |
02 |
Barbieri Rachele
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 00 | 5 |
03 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 00 | 3 |
04 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 00 | 1 |
05 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 00 | |
06 |
Herfoss Emily
| 1994 | Kordamentha Australian Team |
+ 00 | |
07 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 00 | |
08 |
Brown Grace
| 1992 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 00 | |
09 |
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 07 | |
10 |
Gunning Jaime
| 1998 | Specialized Women's Racing |
+ 07 | |
11 |
Jamieson Amanda
| 1997 | Mike Greer Homes |
+ 07 | |
12 |
Whitehouse Georgia
| 1991 | Kordamentha Australian Team |
+ 07 | |
13 |
Merrick Jenna
| 2000 | Mike Greer Homes |
+ 07 | |
14 |
Booth Anna
| 1989 | Sydney Uni-Staminade |
+ 07 | |
15 |
Raynolds Matilda
| 1987 | Specialized Women's Racing |
+ 07 | |
16 |
Roseman-Gannon Ruby
| 1998 | Kordamentha Australian Team |
+ 07 | |
17 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Bepink |
+ 07 | |
18 |
Stannard Elizabeth
| 1997 | Gusto StepFWD KOM |
+ 07 | |
19 |
Fisher-Black Niamh
| 2000 | Mike Greer Homes |
+ 07 | |
20 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 07 | |
21 |
Whitelaw Vicki
| 1977 | Sydney Uni-Staminade |
+ 07 | |
22 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 07 | |
23 |
Paine Deborah
| 1997 | New Zealand National Team |
+ 07 | |
24 |
Heather Taryn
| 1982 | Specialized Women's Racing |
+ 07 | |
25 |
Kennedy Lucy
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 07 | |
26 |
Lebedev Veronica
| 1996 | Gusto StepFWD KOM |
+ 07 | |
27 |
Pratt Jessica
| 1997 | Kordamentha Australian Team |
+ 07 | |
28 |
Bloor Ella
| 1995 | Specialized Women's Racing |
+ 07 | |
29 |
McCallum Kirsty
| 1992 | New Zealand National Team |
+ 07 | |
30 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 07 | |
31 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 07 | |
32 |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 07 | |
33 |
Hanson Lauretta
| 1994 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 11 | |
34 |
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 11 | |
35 |
Macdonald Nicola
| 1998 | Gusto StepFWD KOM |
+ 14 | |
36 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 14 | |
37 |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 14 | |
38 |
Harris Holly
| 1995 | Specialized Women's Racing |
+ 14 | |
39 |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 14 | |
40 |
Medvedova Tereza
| 1996 | Bepink |
+ 18 | |
41 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 21 | |
42 |
Lipp Annamarie
| 2000 | New Zealand National Team |
+ 23 | |
43 |
Cobb Alice
| 1995 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 23 | |
44 |
Morton Abigail
| 2000 | New Zealand National Team |
+ 23 | |
45 |
Lucas Sharlotte
| 1991 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 23 | |
46 |
Ricardo Gina
| 1994 | Sydney Uni-Staminade |
+ 26 | |
47 |
Arbuckle Libby
| 1999 | Mike Greer Homes |
+ 26 | |
48 |
Raimondi Jessica
| 1999 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 26 | |
49 |
Mattocks Briony
| 1985 | Specialized Women's Racing |
+ 26 | |
50 |
Eastwood Jemma
| 2000 | Gusto StepFWD KOM |
+ 26 | |
51 |
Deacon Kirsty
| 1997 | KOM Financial Advice Racing |
+ 26 | |
52 |
Jefferies Annelise
| 1992 | KOM Financial Advice Racing |
+ 26 | |
53 |
Gigante Sarah
| 2000 | Kordamentha Australian Team |
+ 26 | |
54 |
Mundy Jessica
| 1994 | Gusto StepFWD KOM |
+ 26 | |
55 |
Vesty Amy
| 1982 | Sydney Uni-Staminade |
+ 37 | |
56 |
Malseed Shannon
| 1994 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 40 | |
57 |
Pattaro Francesca
| 1995 | Bepink |
+ 01:05 | |
58 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:09 | |
59 |
Van Twisk Abigail
| 1997 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:15 | |
60 |
Louw Anya
| 2000 | Kordamentha Australian Team |
+ 01:53 | |
61 |
Fraser Elyse
| 1988 | New Zealand National Team |
+ 02:32 | |
62 |
Banerjee Katie
| 1973 | KOM Financial Advice Racing |
+ 02:39 | |
63 |
Bremner Bridget
| - | KOM Financial Advice Racing |
+ 03:30 | |
64 |
Pettenon Jennifer
| 1974 | Gusto StepFWD KOM |
+ 06:45 | |
65 |
Roberts Emma
| 1989 | KOM Financial Advice Racing |
+ 06:45 | |
66 |
Colligan Jade
| 1995 | Sydney Uni-Staminade |
+ 06:45 | |
67 |
Nightingale Stella
| 2001 | Mike Greer Homes |
+ 06:45 | |
68 |
Bartram Hannah
| 2001 | Mike Greer Homes |
+ 09:30 | |
69 |
Johnson Ione
| 1997 | New Zealand National Team |
+ 10:50 | |
70 |
Darmody Jennifer
| 1991 | Sydney Uni-Staminade |
+ 12:00 | |
71 |
Stephens Rebecca
| 1985 | KOM Financial Advice Racing |
+ 13:30 | |