Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy
Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Liane Lippert Team Sunweb 3:17:46
02 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team + 15
03 Amanda Spratt Mitchelton-Scott + 15
04 Tayler Wiles Trek-Segafredo Women + 15
05 Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb + 21
06 Chloe Hosking Rally Cycling + 21
07 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 21
08 Ruth Winder Trek-Segafredo Women + 21
09 Ella Harris Canyon-SRAM Racing + 21
10 Brodie Chapman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 21
11 Juliette Labous Team Sunweb + 24
12 Ruby Roseman-Gannon Australia + 1:00
13 Anna Henderson Team Sunweb + 1:00
14 Lotta Henttala Trek-Segafredo Women + 1:24
15 Lauren Kitchen FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 1:24
16 Katia Ragusa Astana Women's Team + 1:24
17 Pfeiffer Georgi Team Sunweb + 1:24
18 Shara Marche FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 1:24
19 Lucy Kennedy Mitchelton-Scott + 1:30
20 Peta Mullens Roxsolt Attaquer + 2:12
21 Julia Soek Team Sunweb + 2:12
22 Alexis Ryan Canyon-SRAM Racing + 2:12
23 Emily Herfoss Roxsolt Attaquer + 2:12
24 Sarah Gigante Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 2:12
25 Maaike Boogaard Alé BTC Ljubljana + 2:47
26 Nicole Hanselmann Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 2:50
27 Justine Barrow Roxsolt Attaquer + 2:50
28 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 2:50
29 Simona Frapporti Bepink + 2:51
30 Sophie Edwards Australia + 3:21
31 Mieke Docx Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 3:35
32 Hannah Ludwig Canyon-SRAM Racing + 3:38
33 Nina Kessler Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 3:38
34 Trixi Worrack Trek-Segafredo Women + 3:40
35 Marieke van Witzenburg Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 4:00
36 Josie Talbot Australia + 4:00
37 Tanja Erath Canyon-SRAM Racing + 4:21
38 Madeline Wright Roxsolt Attaquer + 4:46
39 Jade Wiel FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 4:46
40 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink + 4:46
41 Melissa Van Neck Bepink + 5:40
42 Minke Bakker Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 6:01
43 Anet Barrera Agolico + 6:14
44 Justine Vromanne Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 7:34
45 Marina Ivanuk Astana Women's Team + 7:34
46 Jennifer Morales Agolico + 8:32
47 Ariadna Gutierrez Agolico + 8:32
48 Denisse Ahumada Agolico + 8:32
49 Marcela Prieto Agolico + 8:32
50 Jutatip Maneephan Alé BTC Ljubljana + 8:34
51 Anna Plichta Trek-Segafredo Women + 9:34
52 Francesca Pattaro Astana Women's Team + 10:01
53 Silvia Zanardi Bepink + 10:01
54 Erica Clevenger Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 10:01
55 Jessica Pratt Canyon-SRAM Racing + 13:04
56 Anya Louw Australia + 13:04
57 Alexandra Martin-Wallace Australia + 13:04
58 Anastasia Chursina Alé BTC Ljubljana + 22:07
DNF Nicole Frain Australia
DNF Andrea Ramirez Agolico
DNF Tatiana Guderzo Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Ursa Pintar Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Anna Trevisi Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez Astana Women's Team
DNF Grace Anderson Bepink
DNF Marketa Hajkova Bepink
DNF Tiffany Cromwell Canyon-SRAM Racing
DNF Jenna Merrick Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Victorie Guilman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope
DNF Jessica Allen Mitchelton-Scott
DNF Grace Brown Mitchelton-Scott
DNF Jessica Roberts Mitchelton-Scott
DNF Georgia Williams Mitchelton-Scott
DNF Krista Doebel-Hickok Rally Cycling
DNF Heidi Franz Rally Cycling
DNF Leigh Ann Ganzar Rally Cycling
DNF Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling
DNF Emma Chilton Roxsolt Attaquer
DNF Bree Wilson Roxsolt Attaquer
DNF Jenelle Crooks Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Sharlotte Lucas Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF Abigail Van Twisk Trek-Segafredo Women
Information
Nation Australia
Date February 01
Distance 121.5 km
CAT 1.WWT