Alé Cipollini | |
---|---|
1 | Hosking Chloe |
2 | Yonamine Eri |
3 | Quagliotto Nadia |
4 | Raimondi Jessica |
5 | van 't Geloof Marjolein |
6 | Kasper Romy |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
11 | Spratt Amanda |
12 | Roy Sarah |
13 | Williams Georgia |
14 | Allen Jessica |
15 | Kennedy Lucy |
16 | Brown Grace |
CCC - Liv | |
---|---|
21 | Korevaar Jeanne |
22 | Kuijpers Evy |
23 | Markus Riejanne |
24 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh |
25 | Demey Valerie |
26 | Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka |
Astana Women's Team | |
---|---|
31 | Pirrone Elena |
32 | Pradera Bernal Jeidy |
33 | Rodriguez Gutierrez Carolina |
34 | Salazar Vazquez Lizbeth Yareli |
35 | Blais Marie-Soleil |
36 | Sierra Arlenis |
Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | |
---|---|
41 | Jackson Alison |
42 | Chapman Brodie |
43 | Lucas Sharlotte |
44 | Malseed Shannon |
45 | Stephens Lauren |
46 | Cobb Alice |
Swapit Agolico | |
---|---|
51 | Barrera Anet |
52 | Muñoz Paola |
53 | Ramirez Andrea |
54 | Salcedo Jannie Milena |
55 | Santoyo Brenda Andrea |
56 | Vargas Maria Jose |
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | |
---|---|
61 | van Velzen Bryony |
62 | Reis Daniela |
63 | Riabchenko Tetiana |
64 | Vandenbulcke Jesse |
65 | Vekemans Anisha |
66 | Berteau Victoire |
Bepink | |
---|---|
71 | Barbieri Rachele |
72 | Pattaro Francesca |
73 | Ragusa Katia |
74 | Steigenga Nicole |
75 | Valsecchi Silvia |
76 | Medvedova Tereza |
Rally UHC Cycling | |
---|---|
81 | Bergen Sara |
82 | Doebel-Hickok Krista |
83 | Ellsay Gillian |
84 | Franz Heidi |
85 | Beveridge Allison |
86 | Moak Summer |
Trek - Segafredo Women | |
---|---|
91 | Hanson Lauretta |
92 | Henttala Lotta |
93 | Longo Borghini Elisa |
94 | Van Twisk Abigail |
95 | Wiles Tayler |
96 | Edwards Ruth |
Australian Cycling Team | |
---|---|
101 | Neylan Rachel |
102 | Whitehouse Georgia |
103 | Gigante Sarah |
104 | Wiasak Rebecca |
105 | Roseman-Gannon Ruby |
106 | Herfoss Emily |
Cycling New Zealand | |
---|---|
111 | Paine Deborah |
112 | Fraser Elyse |
113 | McCallum Kirsty |
114 | Johnson Ione |
115 | Lipp Annamarie |
116 | Morton Abigail |
Specialized Women's Racing | |
---|---|
121 | Raynolds Matilda |
122 | Bloor Ella |
123 | Gunning Jaime |
124 | Heather Taryn |
125 | Mattocks Briony |
126 | Harris Holly |
Gusto StepFWD KOM | |
---|---|
131 | Mundy Jessica |
132 | Kinnealy Erin |
133 | Stannard Elizabeth |
134 | Hodges Kendelle |
135 | Pettenon Jennifer |
136 | Eastwood Jemma |
Sidney Uni-Staminade | |
---|---|
141 | Vesty Amy |
142 | Darmody Jennifer |
143 | Booth Anna |
144 | Pratt Jessica |
145 | Whitelaw Vicki |
146 | Watts Emily |