01 |
Pinot Thibaut
| 1990 | FDJ |
04:26:09 |
02 |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 19 |
03 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 27 |
04 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 27 |
05 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 27 |
06 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 28 |
07 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 43 |
08 |
Bailetti Paolo
| 1980 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 48 |
09 |
Chiarini Riccardo
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 50 |
10 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 54 |
11 |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 56 |
12 |
Ratto Daniele
| 1989 | Geox-TMC |
+ 01:00 |
13 |
Rudaskov Sergey
| 1984 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:07 |
14 |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 01:09 |
15 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 01:12 |
16 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 01:12 |
17 |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 01:18 |
18 |
Torosantucci Davide
| 1981 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 01:18 |
19 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 01:40 |
20 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Geox-TMC |
+ 01:40 |
21 |
Kochetkov Pavel
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:40 |
22 |
Hollenstein Reto
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 01:40 |
23 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 01:40 |
24 |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 01:50 |
25 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 01:50 |
26 |
Bazzana Alessandro
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 01:55 |
27 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 01:57 |
28 |
Tamayo Juan Sebastian
| 1988 | WIT |
+ 02:00 |
29 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 02:13 |
30 |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 02:13 |
31 |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Amore & Vita |
+ 02:13 |
32 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:29 |
33 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 02:31 |
34 |
Muraglia Giuseppe
| 1979 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 02:33 |
35 |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:33 |
36 |
Zdanov Alexander
| 1985 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 02:44 |
37 |
Corti Marco
| 1986 | Geox-TMC |
+ 02:59 |
38 |
Ochoa Carles José
| 1980 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 03:08 |
39 |
Steurs Geert
| 1981 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 03:24 |
40 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 03:24 |
41 |
Sano Junya
| 1982 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 03:24 |
42 |
Libner Niv
| 1987 | Amore & Vita |
+ 03:38 |
43 |
Richeze Roberto Antonio
| 1981 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 03:38 |
44 |
Jeannesson Arnold
| 1986 | FDJ |
+ 03:49 |
45 |
Ratti Aristide
| 1982 | WIT |
+ 04:00 |
46 |
Borisov Vladislav
| 1978 | Amore & Vita |
+ 04:05 |
47 |
Girardi Edoardo
| 1985 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 04:10 |
48 |
Colex Tepoz Bernardo
| 1983 | Amore & Vita |
+ 04:28 |
49 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 04:30 |
50 |
Capelli Ermanno
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 04:38 |
51 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 05:06 |
52 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 05:06 |
53 |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | FDJ |
+ 05:06 |
54 |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 05:48 |
55 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 05:48 |
56 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 05:48 |
57 |
Witecki Mariusz
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 05:48 |
58 |
Chuzhda Oleg
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 05:48 |
59 |
Proni Alessandro
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 05:48 |
60 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 05:48 |
61 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 05:55 |
62 |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 06:04 |
63 |
Frusto Henry
| 1986 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 06:29 |
64 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 07:04 |
65 |
Pauriol Rémi
| 1982 | FDJ |
+ 07:04 |
66 |
Sulzberger Wesley
| 1986 | FDJ |
+ 07:04 |
67 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Geox-TMC |
+ 07:04 |
68 |
Di Paolo Francesco
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 07:04 |
69 |
Piechele Andrea
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 07:04 |
70 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 07:28 |
71 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 07:37 |
72 |
Zanasca Luca
| 1983 | WIT |
+ 08:01 |
73 |
Oberholzer Bernhard
| 1985 | Price Your Bike |
+ 08:01 |
74 |
Cornu Dominique
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 08:01 |
75 |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 08:08 |
76 |
Kaniuk Anton
| 1986 | Amore & Vita |
+ 08:18 |
77 |
Pirazzi Stefano
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 08:34 |
78 |
Boifava Simone
| 1985 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 08:49 |
79 |
Cziraki Istvan
| 1986 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 09:00 |
80 |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | WIT |
+ 09:49 |
81 |
Gutierrez G. David
| 1982 | Geox-TMC |
+ 09:49 |
82 |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Amore & Vita |
+ 10:14 |
83 |
Kogut Volodymyr
| 1984 | Amore & Vita |
+ 10:14 |
84 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 10:40 |
85 |
Ryabkin Alexander
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 10:40 |
86 |
Garcia Egoitz
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 10:40 |
87 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 10:44 |
88 |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 10:44 |
89 |
De Marchi Alessandro
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 10:44 |
90 |
Aubert Loic
| 1990 | Price Your Bike |
+ 11:34 |
91 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 11:42 |
92 |
Chtioui Rafaâ
| 1986 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 11:42 |
93 |
Pineau Cédric
| 1985 | FDJ |
+ 13:37 |
94 |
Maggiore Gianluca
| 1985 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 13:37 |
95 |
Fognini Fausto
| 1985 | WIT |
+ 13:37 |
96 |
Gaia Michele
| 1985 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 13:37 |
97 |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 13:37 |
98 |
Margutti Damiano
| 1986 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 13:37 |
99 |
Berdos Oleg
| 1987 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 13:37 |
100 |
De Maria Giuseppe
| 1984 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 13:37 |
101 |
Galta Fredrik Strand
| 1992 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 13:37 |
102 |
Rosskopf Joey
| 1989 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 13:37 |
103 |
Matysiak Bartlomiej
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 13:37 |
104 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 14:40 |
105 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 14:40 |
106 |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 14:40 |
107 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Geox-TMC |
+ 14:40 |
108 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Geox-TMC |
+ 14:40 |
109 |
Grendene Andrea
| 1986 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 14:40 |
110 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 14:40 |
111 |
Blazevic Darko
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 14:40 |
112 |
Magner Tyler
| 1991 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 14:40 |
113 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 14:40 |
114 |
King Benjamin
| 1988 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 14:40 |
115 |
Fedele Manuel
| 1986 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 15:18 |
116 |
Di Corrado Andrea
| 1988 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 16:09 |
117 |
Rocchetti Federico
| 1986 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 16:28 |
118 |
Zagorodniy Volodymyr
| 1981 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 16:28 |
119 |
Kosyakov Dmitriy
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 16:28 |
120 |
Szczawinski Krzysztof
| 1979 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 16:28 |
121 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 16:28 |
122 |
Proch Walter
| 1984 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 16:37 |
123 |
Eglin Joel
| 1990 | Price Your Bike |
+ 16:42 |
124 |
De Ketele Kenny
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 17:05 |
125 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 17:34 |
126 |
Bertolini Thomas
| 1988 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 17:34 |
127 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 17:34 |
128 |
Contoli Alberto
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 17:34 |
129 |
Bonca Blaz
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 18:10 |
130 |
Di Salvo Giuseppe
| 1984 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 22:41 |
131 |
Stevenson Christofer
| 1982 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 22:41 |
132 |
Di Lorenzo Alberto
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 22:41 |
133 |
Komori Ryohei
| 1988 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 22:41 |
134 |
Montanari Enrico
| 1985 | WIT |
+ 22:41 |
135 |
Sobrino Joaquin
| 1982 | Caja Rural |
+ 22:41 |
136 |
Randazzo Gianluca
| 1985 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 22:41 |
137 |
Clarke Hilton
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 22:41 |
138 |
Menzies Karl
| 1977 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 23:20 |
139 |
Benetseder Josef
| 1983 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 25:11 |
OOT |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
|
OOT |
Carlini Ettore
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
|
OOT |
Moren Patrik
| 1986 | Amore & Vita |
|
OOT |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Amore & Vita |
|
OOT |
Fernandez Higinio
| 1988 | Caja Rural |
|
OOT |
Kiendys Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
OOT |
Ratajczyk Rafel
| 1983 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
OOT |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
OOT |
Bouhanni Nacer
| 1990 | FDJ |
|
OOT |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | FDJ |
|
OOT |
Alberio Tomas
| 1989 | Geox-TMC |
|
OOT |
Pelucchi Matteo
| 1989 | Geox-TMC |
|
OOT |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
|
OOT |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
|
OOT |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
|
OOT |
Krasnov Leonid
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
|
OOT |
Bindi Emanuele
| 1981 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
OOT |
Sottocornola Omar
| 1988 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
OOT |
McLean David
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
OOT |
Barbir Marko
| 1992 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
OOT |
Malaguti Alessandro
| 1987 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
|
OOT |
Puskas David
| 1988 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
|
OOT |
Trillini Walter Gaston
| 1991 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
|
OOT |
Henggeler Daniel
| 1988 | Price Your Bike |
|
OOT |
Schmaeh Elias
| 1986 | Price Your Bike |
|
OOT |
Horstmann Samuel
| 1990 | Price Your Bike |
|
OOT |
Kalt Lukas
| 1987 | Price Your Bike |
|
OOT |
Wüst Lionel
| 1989 | Price Your Bike |
|
OOT |
Rutishauser Andreas
| 1967 | Price Your Bike |
|
OOT |
Jarstø Daniel Egeland
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
|
OOT |
Solberg Frode
| 1987 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
|
OOT |
Ølmheim Ole Martin
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
|
OOT |
Brändle Dominik
| 1989 | Team Vorarlberg |
|
OOT |
Dillier Silvan
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
|
OOT |
Jodts Sven
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
OOT |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
|
OOT |
Keough Jake
| 1987 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
|
OOT |
Pinfold Andrew
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
|
OOT |
Schmitt Morgan
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
|
OOT |
Giorgieri Tyron
| 1988 | WIT |
|
DNF |
Mora Ortiz Arturo
| 1987 | Caja Rural |
|
DNF |
Schulze André
| 1974 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Meersman Gianni
| 1985 | FDJ |
|
DNF |
Giallorenzo Mariano
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Cesaro Roberto
| 1986 | Miche - Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
|
DNF |
Strgar Matic
| 1982 | Team Vorarlberg |
|
DNF |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | Team Vorarlberg |
|