Settimana Lombarda - 2011

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Sacha Modolo Colnago - CSF Inox 04:40:18
02 Manuel Belletti Colnago - CSF Inox + 00
03 Daniele Colli Geox-TMC + 00
04 Maximiliano Richeze D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 00
05 Danilo Napolitano Acqua e Sapone + 00
06 Krzysztof Szczawinski Miche - Guerciotti + 00
07 Oscar Gatto Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 00
08 Joaquin Sobrino Caja Rural + 00
09 Alessandro Bazzana Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 00
10 Boy van Poppel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 00
11 Gianluca Maggiore De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00
12 Andrea Piechele Colnago - CSF Inox + 00
13 Giuseppe De Maria De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00
14 Miguel Angel Rubiano D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 00
15 Roy Hegreberg Team Østerhus-Ridley + 00
16 Xavier Florencio Geox-TMC + 00
17 Geert Steurs Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
18 Loic Aubert Price Your Bike + 00
19 Giuseppe Di Salvo Miche - Guerciotti + 00
20 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 00
21 Volodymyr Bileka Amore & Vita + 00
22 Tyler Magner Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 00
23 Paolo Bailetti De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00
24 Oleg Chuzhda Caja Rural + 00
25 Christian Meier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 00
26 Riccardo Chiarini Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 00
27 Kenny De Ketele Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
28 Marek Rutkiewicz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
29 Enrico Montanari WIT + 00
30 José Serpa Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 00
31 Alexander Zdanov D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 00
32 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Itera - Katusha + 00
33 Fredrik Strand Galta Team Østerhus-Ridley + 00
34 Luca Mazzanti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 00
35 Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
36 Pierpaolo De Negri Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 00
37 Davide Rebellin Miche - Guerciotti + 00
38 Manuel Fedele D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 00
39 Reto Hollenstein Team Vorarlberg + 00
40 Sergey Firsanov Itera - Katusha + 00
41 Sander Armee Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
42 Aristide Ratti WIT + 00
43 Pavel Kochetkov Itera - Katusha + 00
44 Håvard Blikra Team Østerhus-Ridley + 00
45 Andrea Pasqualon Colnago - CSF Inox + 00
46 Alessandro Bisolti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 00
47 Philipp Mamos Amore & Vita + 00
48 Fabio Felline Geox-TMC + 00
49 Constantino Zaballa Miche - Guerciotti + 00
50 Fabio Taborre Acqua e Sapone + 00
51 Bernhard Oberholzer Price Your Bike + 00
52 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 00
53 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ + 00
54 Jacek Morajko CCC Polsat Polkowice + 00
55 László Bodrogi Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 00
56 Juan Sebastian Tamayo WIT + 00
57 Federico Rocchetti De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00
58 Pieter Jacobs Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
59 Claudio Corioni Acqua e Sapone + 00
60 Oleg Berdos De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00
61 Patxi Vila De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00
62 Domenico Pozzovivo Colnago - CSF Inox + 00
63 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 00
64 Marco Corti Geox-TMC + 00
65 Ermanno Capelli Team Vorarlberg + 00
66 Luca Solari Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 00
67 Daniele Ratto Geox-TMC + 00
68 Simone Stortoni Colnago - CSF Inox + 00
69 Antonio Santoro Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 00
70 Yonathan Monsalve Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 00
71 Walter Proch Ora Hotels - Carrera + 00
72 Junya Sano D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 00
73 Joey Rosskopf Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 00
74 Luca Zanasca WIT + 00
75 Damiano Margutti De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 00
76 Roberto Antonio Richeze Araquistain Ora Hotels - Carrera + 00
77 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 00
78 Davide Torosantucci D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 00
79 Alessandro Proni Acqua e Sapone + 00
80 Sergey Rudaskov Itera - Katusha + 00
81 Fausto Fognini WIT + 00
82 Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 00
83 Giovanni Visconti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 12
84 Diego Caccia Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 14
85 Johan Coenen Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 14
86 Filippo Baggio De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 21
87 Thomas Bertolini Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 21
88 Rafaâ Chtioui Acqua e Sapone + 25
89 David Gutierrez G. Geox-TMC + 25
90 Jose Mendes CCC Polsat Polkowice + 25
91 Josef Benetseder Team Vorarlberg + 25
92 Vladimir Miholjevic Acqua e Sapone + 25
93 Carles José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 25
94 Niv Libner Amore & Vita + 25
95 Vladislav Borisov Amore & Vita + 25
96 Javier Moreno Caja Rural + 25
97 Alberto Di Lorenzo Meridiana - Kamen Team + 25
98 Ryohei Komori D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 25
99 Stefano Garzelli Acqua e Sapone + 33
100 Alessandro Donati Acqua e Sapone + 33
101 Mariusz Witecki CCC Polsat Polkowice + 33
102 Giuseppe Muraglia D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 33
103 Dominique Cornu Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 33
104 Stefano Pirazzi Colnago - CSF Inox + 33
105 Andrea Grendene Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 50
106 Edoardo Girardi De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 50
107 Sandy Casar FDJ + 01:03
108 Gianluca Brambilla Colnago - CSF Inox + 01:03
109 Alberto Contoli Colnago - CSF Inox + 01:03
110 Dmitriy Kosyakov Itera - Katusha + 01:03
111 Simone Boifava Ora Hotels - Carrera + 01:03
112 Volodymyr Zagorodny Miche - Guerciotti + 01:03
113 Henry Frusto D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 01:03
114 Wesley Sulzberger FDJ + 01:03
115 Stefan Schumacher Miche - Guerciotti + 01:03
116 Diego Alejandro Tamayo WIT + 01:03
117 Charles Wegelius UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 01:03
118 Francesco Di Paolo Acqua e Sapone + 01:03
119 Benjamin King Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 01:03
120 Christopher Stevenson Team Østerhus-Ridley + 01:03
121 Andrea Di Corrado UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 01:03
122 Michele Gaia Miche - Guerciotti + 01:03
123 Bernardo Colex Tepoz Amore & Vita + 01:03
124 Fabricio Ferrari Caja Rural + 01:03
125 Rémi Pauriol FDJ + 01:03
126 Alexander Ryabkin Caja Rural + 01:03
127 Gianluca Randazzo Miche - Guerciotti + 01:03
128 Volodymyr Kogut Amore & Vita + 01:25
129 Jose Herrada Caja Rural + 01:36
130 Giampaolo Cheula Geox-TMC + 01:36
131 Alessandro De Marchi Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 00
132 Cedric Pineau FDJ + 02:15
133 Darko Blazevic Meridiana - Kamen Team + 02:54
134 Anton Kaniuk Amore & Vita + 02:54
135 Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 00
136 Istvan Cziraki Ora Hotels - Carrera + 04:07
137 Joel Eglin Price Your Bike + 04:07
138 Blaz Bonca Meridiana - Kamen Team + 07:16
DNF Egoitz Garcia Caja Rural
Information
Nation Italy
Date 1st September
Where Calcinato -> Calcinato
What 2nd stage
Distance 199 km
Leader T.Pinot
Youth T.Pinot
Points T.Pinot
Mountain J.Rodriguez
Other
Embed Results