Settimana Lombarda - 2011

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Thibaut Pinot FDJ 16:00:35
02 Simone Stortoni Colnago - CSF Inox + 19
03 Davide Rebellin Miche - Guerciotti + 33
04 José Serpa Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 37
05 Domenico Pozzovivo Colnago - CSF Inox + 37
06 Sergey Firsanov Itera - Katusha + 38
07 Antonio Santoro Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 53
08 Luca Mazzanti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 58
09 Paolo Bailetti De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 58
10 Riccardo Chiarini Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 1:00
11 Sander Armee Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 1:06
12 Daniele Ratto Geox-TMC + 1:08
13 Sergey Rudaskov Itera - Katusha + 1:17
14 Fabio Taborre Acqua e Sapone + 1:19
15 Miguel Angel Rubiano D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 1:22
16 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 1:22
17 Patxi Vila De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 1:28
18 Davide Torosantucci D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 1:28
19 Reto Hollenstein Team Vorarlberg + 1:50
20 Pavel Kochetkov Itera - Katusha + 1:50
21 Xavier Florencio Geox-TMC + 1:50
22 Giovanni Visconti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 2:07
23 Marek Rutkiewicz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 2:23
24 Philipp Mamos Amore & Vita + 2:23
25 Jacek Morajko CCC Polsat Polkowice + 2:23
26 Alessandro Bazzana Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 2:29
27 Juan Sebastian Tamayo WIT + 2:36
28 Gianluca Brambilla Colnago - CSF Inox + 2:55
29 Yonathan Monsalve Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 3:25
30 Marco Corti Geox-TMC + 3:35
31 Christian Meier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 4:05
32 Carles José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 4:09
33 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ + 4:25
34 Alessandro Bisolti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 4:26
35 Aristide Ratti WIT + 4:36
36 Pieter Jacobs Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 5:16
37 Giuseppe Muraglia D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 5:31
38 Junya Sano D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 5:38
39 Alessandro Proni Acqua e Sapone + 5:58
40 Roberto Antonio Richeze Araquistain Ora Hotels - Carrera + 6:40
41 Vladimir Miholjevic Acqua e Sapone + 6:44
42 Andrea Pasqualon Colnago - CSF Inox + 6:50
43 Stefan Schumacher Miche - Guerciotti + 6:57
44 Manuel Belletti Colnago - CSF Inox + 7:08
45 Constantino Zaballa Miche - Guerciotti + 7:12
46 Edoardo Girardi De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 7:30
47 Johan Coenen Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 7:34
48 Alexander Zdanov D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 7:39
49 Håvard Blikra Team Østerhus-Ridley + 7:40
50 Bernardo Colex Tepoz Amore & Vita + 7:45
51 Bernhard Oberholzer Price Your Bike + 8:11
52 Luca Zanasca WIT + 8:11
53 Sandy Casar FDJ + 8:34
54 Roy Hegreberg Team Østerhus-Ridley + 9:29
55 Francesco Di Paolo Acqua e Sapone + 9:31
56 Vladislav Borisov Amore & Vita + 9:55
57 Henry Frusto D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 9:57
58 László Bodrogi Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 10:16
59 Ermanno Capelli Team Vorarlberg + 11:06
60 Oleg Chuzhda Caja Rural + 11:13
61 Fabricio Ferrari Caja Rural + 11:53
62 Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 11:57
63 Volodymyr Bileka Amore & Vita + 12:23
64 Jose Mendes CCC Polsat Polkowice + 12:30
65 Alessandro Donati Acqua e Sapone + 12:34
66 Alessandro De Marchi Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 13:13
67 Javier Moreno Caja Rural + 13:15
68 Fredrik Strand Galta Team Østerhus-Ridley + 13:47
69 Niv Libner Amore & Vita + 13:54
70 Fabio Felline Geox-TMC + 14:48
71 Diego Caccia Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 14:57
72 Sacha Modolo Colnago - CSF Inox + 15:19
73 Daniele Colli Geox-TMC + 16:33
74 David Gutierrez G. Geox-TMC + 17:11
75 Geert Steurs Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 17:44
76 Pierpaolo De Negri Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 18:03
77 Oscar Gatto Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 18:16
78 Claudio Corioni Acqua e Sapone + 18:54
79 Fausto Fognini WIT + 19:02
80 Anton Kaniuk Amore & Vita + 19:18
81 Maximiliano Richeze D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 19:22
82 Rafaâ Chtioui Acqua e Sapone + 19:39
83 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Itera - Katusha + 20:10
84 Mariusz Witecki CCC Polsat Polkowice + 21:02
85 Oleg Berdos De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 21:39
86 Joey Rosskopf Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 21:52
87 Michele Gaia Miche - Guerciotti + 22:20
88 Giampaolo Cheula Geox-TMC + 22:39
89 Luca Solari Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 22:42
90 Boy van Poppel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 22:48
91 Dominique Cornu Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 23:30
92 Federico Rocchetti De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 23:58
93 Volodymyr Kogut Amore & Vita + 24:00
94 Alexander Ryabkin Caja Rural + 24:19
95 Stefano Pirazzi Colnago - CSF Inox + 25:12
96 Manuel Fedele D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 25:18
97 Walter Proch Ora Hotels - Carrera + 25:43
98 Loic Aubert Price Your Bike + 26:15
99 Giuseppe De Maria De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 26:16
100 Istvan Cziraki Ora Hotels - Carrera + 27:13
101 Josef Benetseder Team Vorarlberg + 27:24
102 Wesley Sulzberger FDJ + 28:14
103 Simone Boifava Ora Hotels - Carrera + 28:17
104 Damiano Margutti De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 28:18
105 Volodymyr Zagorodny Miche - Guerciotti + 29:52
106 Darko Blazevic Meridiana - Kamen Team + 29:55
107 Jose Herrada Caja Rural + 30:38
108 Filippo Baggio De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 31:53
109 Kenny De Ketele Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 33:01
110 Krzysztof Szczawinski Miche - Guerciotti + 33:20
111 Andrea Piechele Colnago - CSF Inox + 34:01
112 Rémi Pauriol FDJ + 35:04
113 Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC Polsat Polkowice + 37:06
114 Alberto Di Lorenzo Meridiana - Kamen Team + 37:12
115 Dmitriy Kosyakov Itera - Katusha + 37:38
116 Alberto Contoli Colnago - CSF Inox + 37:48
117 Diego Alejandro Tamayo WIT + 37:49
118 Blaz Bonca Meridiana - Kamen Team + 39:32
119 Gianluca Maggiore De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 40:34
120 Danilo Napolitano Acqua e Sapone + 41:37
121 Tyler Magner Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 41:37
122 Andrea Grendene Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 42:27
123 Benjamin King Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 42:40
124 Giuseppe Di Salvo Miche - Guerciotti + 42:48
125 Cedric Pineau FDJ + 42:49
126 Christopher Stevenson Team Østerhus-Ridley + 43:51
127 Gianluca Randazzo Miche - Guerciotti + 44:40
128 Joel Eglin Price Your Bike + 47:46
129 Joaquin Sobrino Caja Rural + 49:38
130 Hilton Clarke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 49:38
131 Enrico Montanari WIT + 49:38
132 Ryohei Komori D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 50:03
133 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 50:17
DNF Stefano Garzelli Acqua e Sapone
DNF Yuriy Metlushenko Amore & Vita
DNF Patrik Moren Amore & Vita
DNF Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
DNF Higinio Fernandez Caja Rural
DNF Egoitz Garcia Caja Rural
DNF Arturo Mora Ortiz Caja Rural
DNF Tomasz Kiendys CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Rafel Ratajczyk CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF André Schulze CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Mateusz Taciak CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Thomas Bertolini Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF Ettore Carlini Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF Andrea Guardini Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF Nacer Bouhanni FDJ
DNF Gianni Meersman FDJ
DNF Francis Mourey FDJ
DNF Tomas Alberio Geox-TMC
DNF Matteo Pelucchi Geox-TMC
DNF Leonid Krasnov Itera - Katusha
DNF Timofey Kritskiy Itera - Katusha
DNF Alexey Tsatevitch Itera - Katusha
DNF Anton Vorobyev Itera - Katusha
DNF Marko Barbir Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Emanuele Bindi Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Mariano Giallorenzo Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF David McLean Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Omar Sottocornola Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Roberto Cesaro Miche - Guerciotti
DNF Alessandro Malaguti Ora Hotels - Carrera
DNF David Puskas Ora Hotels - Carrera
DNF Mauro Richeze Ora Hotels - Carrera
DNF Walter Gaston Trillini Ora Hotels - Carrera
DNF Daniel Henggeler Price Your Bike
DNF Samuel Horstmann Price Your Bike
DNF Lukas Kalt Price Your Bike
DNF Andreas Rutishauser Price Your Bike
DNF Elias Schmaeh Price Your Bike
DNF Lionel Wüst Price Your Bike
DNF Aldo Ino Ilesic Team Type 1 - Sanofi
DNF Dominik Brändle Team Vorarlberg
DNF Silvan Dillier Team Vorarlberg
DNF Stefan Poll Team Vorarlberg
DNF Matic Strgar Team Vorarlberg
DNF Daniel Egeland Jarstø Team Østerhus-Ridley
DNF Frode Solberg Team Østerhus-Ridley
DNF Ole Martin Ølmheim Team Østerhus-Ridley
DNF Sven Jodts Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Andrea Di Corrado UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Jake Keough UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Andrew Pinfold UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Morgan Schmitt UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Charles Wegelius UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Tyron Giorgieri WIT
Information
Nation Italy
Date 31st August - 3rd September
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results