Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Bergamasca | 2010 Stages

Information Results Stages

Main page

Overview Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03 04 05

Results: 03.Stage

Pos Name Team Time
01 Riccardo Riccò [*] Vacansoleil 02:48:52
02 Michele Scarponi Androni Giocattoli + 00
03 Matteo Carrara Vacansoleil + 00
04 Przemyslaw Niemiec Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
05 Tom-Jelte Slagter Rabobank CT + 00
06 Luca Zanasca CDC - Cavaliere + 00
07 Riccardo Chiarini De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 00
08 Bartosz Huzarski ISD - Neri + 00
09 Fortunato Baliani Miche Pro Cycling Team + 00
10 Alessandro Bisolti Colnago - CSF Inox + 00
11 Andreas Dietziker Vorarlberg - Corratec + 00
12 Johann Tschopp BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 10
13 Tomasz Marczynski CCC Polsat Polkowice + 10
14 Simone Stortoni Colnago - CSF Inox + 10
15 Jaroslaw Dabrowski Amore & Vita - Conad + 10
16 Hubert Schwab Vorarlberg - Corratec + 10
17 Emanuele Sella Carmiooro NGC + 15
18 Nicolas Schnyder Price - Custom Bikes + 20
19 Didac Ortega Orts Acqua e Sapone + 20
20 José Serpa Androni Giocattoli + 20
21 Matteo Montaguti De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 20
22 Reto Hollenstein Vorarlberg - Corratec + 20
23 Giovanni Bernaudeau BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 23
24 Joeri Adams Rabobank CT + 23
25 Rob Ruygh Vacansoleil + 23
26 Sergio Pardilla Carmiooro NGC + 23
27 Volodymir Starchyk Amore & Vita - Conad + 23
28 Elias Schmaeh Price - Custom Bikes + 23
29 Edwin Carvajal Miche Pro Cycling Team + 23
30 Carles Jose Ochoa Androni Giocattoli + 33
31 Francesco Failli Acqua e Sapone + 39
32 Alessandro Colo ISD - Neri + 39
33 Peter Kusztor Atlas Personal - BMC + 41
34 Bostijan Rezman Zeroquadro - Radenska + 46
35 Rafaâ Chtioui Acqua e Sapone + 46
36 Anthony Charteau BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 46
37 Laurent Lefèvre BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 46
38 Denys Kostyuk ISD - Neri + 46
39 Sergey Lagutin Vacansoleil + 46
40 Brice Feillu Vacansoleil + 46
41 Michal Golas Vacansoleil + 46
42 Remco Broers Rabobank CT + 46
43 Pierpaolo De Negri ISD - Neri + 46
44 Brian Bulgac Rabobank CT + 46
45 Sergey Rudaskov Itera - Katusha + 55
46 Stanislav Volkov Itera - Katusha + 01:13
47 Arkimedes Arguelyes Itera - Katusha + 01:13
48 Marco Cattaneo De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 01:13
49 Vladislav Borisov Amore & Vita - Conad + 01:13
50 Carlo Scognamiglio ISD - Neri + 01:13
51 Adam Sznitko CCC Polsat Polkowice + 01:23
52 Maxim Belkov ISD - Neri + 01:23
53 Michael Stevenson Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 01:31
54 Dmitriy Ignatiev Itera - Katusha + 01:32
55 Wout Poels Vacansoleil + 01:32
56 Marius Bernatonis Atlas Personal - BMC + 01:38
57 Mattia Gavazzi Colnago - CSF Inox + 01:38
58 Cameron Wurf Androni Giocattoli + 01:38
59 Andrea Noè Ceramica Flaminia + 01:38
60 Santo Anzà Ceramica Flaminia + 01:38
61 Martin Schoffmann Vorarlberg - Corratec + 01:38
62 Christoph Sokoll Vorarlberg - Corratec + 01:38
63 Bernhard Oberholzer Price - Custom Bikes + 01:38
64 Mikhail Antonov Team Katusha + 01:38
65 Andi Bajc Zeroquadro - Radenska + 01:38
66 Daniele Ratto Carmiooro NGC + 01:38
67 Aurélien Passeron Meridiana - Kamen Team + 01:38
68 Franck Bouyer BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 01:38
69 Manuele Caddeo Zeroquadro - Radenska + 01:49
70 Fabien Wolf Price - Custom Bikes + 01:49
71 Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli + 01:49
72 Jasper Ockeloen Rabobank CT + 01:49
73 Vincenzo Garofalo Nippo + 01:52
74 Massimiliano Gentili Ceramica Flaminia + 02:02
75 David Tratnik Zeroquadro - Radenska + 02:13
76 Simone Campagnaro Miche Pro Cycling Team + 02:13
77 Junya Sano Nippo + 02:13
78 Petr Ignatenko Itera - Katusha + 02:13
79 Guillaume Bourgeois Atlas Personal - BMC + 02:13
80 Sylwester Janiszewski CCC Polsat Polkowice + 02:13
81 Guillaume Le Floch BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 02:13
82 Michal Podlaski Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy + 02:34
83 Jacek Morajko Mroz - Active Jet + 02:34
84 Silvere Ackermann Vorarlberg - Corratec + 02:45
85 Michele Gaia Colnago - CSF Inox + 02:45
86 Luca Pierfelici Acqua e Sapone + 02:45
87 Ruggero Marzoli Acqua e Sapone + 02:49
88 Dmitro Krivtsov ISD - Neri + 02:58
89 Ruslan Pidgornyy ISD - Neri + 03:00
90 Nicola D'Andrea Meridiana - Kamen Team + 03:05
91 Lukasz Bodnar CCC Polsat Polkowice + 03:12
92 Luigi Gitto Miche Pro Cycling Team + 03:12
93 Alan Marangoni Colnago - CSF Inox + 03:44
94 Damiano Caruso De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 03:44
95 Stefano Pirazzi Colnago - CSF Inox + 03:44
96 Paolo Ciavatta Acqua e Sapone + 03:44
97 Florian Salzinger Atlas Personal - BMC + 03:44
98 Paolo Bailetti Ceramica Flaminia + 03:44
99 Boy van Poppel Rabobank CT + 03:44
100 Leonardo Giordani Ceramica Flaminia + 03:44
101 Giampaolo Caruso Team Katusha + 03:53
102 Yukiya Arashiro BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 04:28
103 Fabio Taborre Androni Giocattoli + 04:28
104 Luca Celli Ceramica Flaminia + 04:28
105 Dariusz Batek CCC Polsat Polkowice + 04:57
106 Geir Inge Berg Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 04:57
107 Guillaume Dessibourg Atlas Personal - BMC + 04:57
108 Sebastien Siedler Vorarlberg - Corratec + 04:57
109 Oleg Opryshko Amore & Vita - Conad + 04:57
110 Sergio Lagana De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 04:57
111 Rubens Bertogliati Androni Giocattoli + 05:07
112 Pasquale Muto Miche Pro Cycling Team + 05:20
113 Andreas Rutishauser Price - Custom Bikes + 05:20
114 Giario Ermeti De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 05:20
115 Roy Hegreberg Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 05:33
116 Filip Eidsheim Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 05:33
117 Jaroslaw Kowalczyk Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy + 05:33
118 Pawel Cieslik Mroz - Active Jet + 05:33
119 Alberto Di Lorenzo Zeroquadro - Radenska + 05:33
120 Eugenio Loria CDC - Cavaliere + 05:33
121 Viesturs Luksevics Kalev Chocolate Team + 05:33
122 Leonardo Pinizzotto Miche Pro Cycling Team + 05:33
123 Nicolas Sanderson Amore & Vita - Conad + 06:24
124 Aristide Ratti Carmiooro NGC + 06:27
125 Francesco Tizza Carmiooro NGC + 06:27
126 Roberto Ferrari De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 08:19
127 Claudio Corioni De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 08:19
128 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard Carmiooro NGC + 08:19
129 Moreno Hofland Rabobank CT + 08:19
130 Fausto Fognini Amore & Vita - Conad + 08:28
131 Daniele Callegarin CDC - Cavaliere + 08:33
132 David Locher Price - Custom Bikes + 08:39
133 Perrig Quemeneur BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 08:45
134 Tomasz Repinski CCC Polsat Polkowice + 08:45
135 Istvan Cziraki Atlas Personal - BMC + 09:11
136 Mariusz Wiesiak Nippo + 09:48
137 Alberto Loddo Androni Giocattoli + 11:20
138 Paride Grillo Carmiooro NGC + 11:20
139 Lukas Kalt Price - Custom Bikes + 11:20
140 Sergiy Gretchyn Amore & Vita - Conad + 11:20
141 Marek Rutkiewicz Mroz - Active Jet + 11:20
142 Barry Markus Rabobank CT + 11:20
143 Mariusz Witecki Mroz - Active Jet + 11:20
144 Kamil Zielinski CCC Polsat Polkowice + 11:20
145 Stefano Usai Meridiana - Kamen Team + 11:20
146 Stéphane Rossetto Vacansoleil + 11:20
147 Fabio Donesana Kalev Chocolate Team + 11:20
148 Domenico Agosta CDC - Cavaliere + 11:20
149 Ivan Bouteiller Price - Custom Bikes + 11:20
150 Frode Solberg Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 11:20
151 Mateusz Taciak Mroz - Active Jet + 11:20
152 Adam Wadecki Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy + 11:20
153 Yuri Metlushenko Amore & Vita - Conad + 11:20
154 Anders Lund Sparebanken Vest - Ridley + 11:20
155 Takashi Miyazawa Nippo + 11:20
156 Kazuo Inoue Nippo + 11:20
157 Artur Detko Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy + 11:20
158 Davide Torosantucci CDC - Cavaliere + 11:20
159 Robert Radosz Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy + 11:20
160 Martin Puusepp Kalev Chocolate Team + 11:20
161 Martin Hacecky Atlas Personal - BMC + 11:20
162 Vojtech Hacecky Atlas Personal - BMC + 11:20
163 Mirko Battaglini Nippo + 11:20
164 Salvatore Commesso Meridiana - Kamen Team + 11:20
165 Roberto De Patre Acqua e Sapone + 11:20
166 Erki Pütsep Kalev Chocolate Team + 11:20
DNS Danilo Andrenacci CDC - Cavaliere
DNS Blazej Janiaczyk Mroz - Active Jet
DNS Piotr Osinski Mroz - Active Jet
DNS Matija Kvasina Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNF Raffaele Illiano Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Dariusz Rudnicki Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Kajetan Skrobich Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Giuseppe Muraglia CDC - Cavaliere
DNF Urmo Utar Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF Gabriel Leppik Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF Ardy Utar Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF Mariano Giallorenzo Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Oļegs Meļehs Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Juraj Ugrinic Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Krzysztof Krzywy Mroz - Active Jet
DNF Umberto Nardecchia Nippo
DNF Omar Sottocornola Zeroquadro - Radenska
Info
Nations Italy
Date April 3rd
Where Lumezzane -> Lumezzane
What 03.Stage
Distance 125 km
Leader M.Scarponi
Youth R.Ruygh
Points R.Ferrari
Mountain R.Pidgornyy