Settimana Lombarda - 2008

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Danilo Di Luca LPR Brakes - Ballan 20:05:18
02 Paolo Savoldelli LPR Brakes - Ballan + 00
03 Daniele Pietropolli LPR Brakes - Ballan + 16
04 Massimo Codol Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo + 40
05 Marco Osella Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe + 57
06 Dennis Van Winden Rabobank CT + 1:13
07 Serguei Klimov Tinkoff Credit Systems + 1:23
08 Robert Kiserlovski Adria Mobil + 1:40
09 Miguel Angel Rubiano Centri della Calzatura - Partizan + 1:42
10 Jure Golcer LPR Brakes - Ballan + 1:50
11 Andrea Pagoto CSF Group - Navigare + 1:53
12 Cristiano Fumagalli Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce + 2:01
13 Jackson Rodriguez Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli + 2:04
14 Eddy Ratti Nippo - Endeka + 2:12
15 Tomasz Marczynski Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce + 2:16
16 Francesco Failli Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo + 2:38
17 Manuele Spadi Cinelli - OPD + 2:44
18 Roger Beuchat Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli + 2:46
19 Kristjan Fajt Perutnina Ptuj + 2:47
20 Michael Randin Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica + 2:49
21 Simone Bruson A-Style - Somn + 2:51
22 Marco Frapporti CSF Group - Navigare + 2:53
23 Federico Canuti CSF Group - Navigare + 2:53
24 Seweryn Kohut Amore & Vita - McDonald's + 2:53
25 Fabio Sacchi Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe + 3:11
26 Andreas Dietziker Volksbank - Corratec + 3:31
27 Carles José Ochoa Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli + 3:37
28 Dainius Kairelis Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce + 3:49
29 Florian Stalder Volksbank - Corratec + 3:52
30 Alexander Khatuntsev Tinkoff Credit Systems + 4:22
31 Alberto Di Lorenzo A-Style - Somn + 4:24
32 Serhiy Gonchar Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe + 4:37
33 Robert Vrecer Radenska - KD Financial Pointq + 4:39
34 Vasil Kiryienka Tinkoff Credit Systems + 4:45
35 Antonio Quadranti Katay Cycling Team + 4:47
36 Luigi Sestili Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce + 5:09
37 Kristjan Koren Perutnina Ptuj + 5:27
38 Tejay Van Garderen Rabobank CT + 5:39
39 Dmitri Nikandrov Centri della Calzatura - Partizan + 5:56
40 Bruno Rizzi NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte + 5:59
41 Vincenzo Garofalo Nippo - Endeka + 6:06
42 Marcel Beima Rabobank CT + 6:31
43 Luca Zanasca Centri della Calzatura - Partizan + 6:32
44 Julilan Dario Atehortua Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce + 6:50
45 Roberto Traficante Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli + 6:55
46 Oleksandr Kvachuk Cinelli - OPD + 7:41
47 Wesley Sulzberger SouthAustralia.com-AIS + 7:55
48 Oļegs Meļehs Dynatek - Latvia + 8:05
49 Stefano Cavallari Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo + 8:21
50 Matija Kvasina Perutnina Ptuj + 8:21
51 Santo Anzà Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli + 8:33
52 Simon Clarke SouthAustralia.com-AIS + 9:06
53 Tobias Eggli Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica + 9:46
54 Mauro Finetto CSF Group - Navigare + 10:09
55 Volodymyr Zagorodny NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte + 10:45
56 Yauheni Sobal Tinkoff Credit Systems + 10:54
57 Hubert Krys Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce + 11:25
58 Cameron Wurf Cinelli - OPD + 11:38
59 Paolo Bailetti LPR Brakes - Ballan + 11:48
60 Radoslav Rogina Perutnina Ptuj + 11:54
61 Massimo Giunti Miche - Silver Cross + 11:57
62 Mauro Richeze CSF Group - Navigare + 12:00
63 Grega Bole Adria Mobil + 12:11
64 Rino Zampilli Katay Cycling Team + 12:40
65 Bostijan Rezman Radenska - KD Financial Pointq + 12:57
66 Gregor Gazvoda Perutnina Ptuj + 13:02
67 Roberto Antonio Richeze Araquistain Katay Cycling Team + 13:50
68 Radoslaw Romanik DHL - Author + 13:52
69 Johnnie Walker SouthAustralia.com-AIS + 14:08
70 Philippe Schnyder Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica + 14:31
71 Andrea Rossi Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo + 14:33
72 Michael Stevenson Amore & Vita - McDonald's + 14:51
73 Branislau Samoilau Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo + 15:17
74 Harald Morscher Volksbank - Corratec + 15:57
75 Krzysztof Szczawinski Miche - Silver Cross + 17:12
76 Alessandro Spezialetti LPR Brakes - Ballan + 18:09
77 Michele Gobbi Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe + 18:30
78 David Tratnik Radenska - KD Financial Pointq + 19:12
79 Thomas Rabou Rabobank CT + 19:32
80 Kazuyuki Manabe Nippo - Endeka + 19:47
81 Matej Gnezda Radenska - KD Financial Pointq + 19:50
82 Ivan Rovny Tinkoff Credit Systems + 20:22
83 Zsolt Der Centri della Calzatura - Partizan + 20:30
84 Luka Rakusa Perutnina Ptuj + 20:38
85 Travis Meyer SouthAustralia.com-AIS + 20:42
86 Boy van Poppel Rabobank CT + 21:36
87 Lorenzo Cardellini Miche - Silver Cross + 21:40
88 Anton Mindlin Cinelli - OPD + 21:56
89 Vladimir Autka Katay Cycling Team + 21:58
90 Marco Cattaneo NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte + 22:24
91 Eddy Serri Miche - Silver Cross + 22:26
92 Lukasz Bodnar DHL - Author + 22:45
93 Artur Krol Centri della Calzatura - Partizan + 23:48
94 Elias Schmaeh Volksbank - Corratec + 24:17
95 Mikhail Timochine Amore & Vita - McDonald's + 24:22
96 Davide Torosantucci Katay Cycling Team + 24:28
97 Jure Zagar Adria Mobil + 24:42
98 Filippo Simeoni Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce + 24:42
99 Matej Marin Perutnina Ptuj + 25:01
100 Stefano Usai Miche - Silver Cross + 25:08
101 Marco Ghiselli Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica + 25:15
102 Slawomyr Bury Amore & Vita - McDonald's + 25:22
103 Luca Pierfelici Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo + 25:32
104 Matt King SouthAustralia.com-AIS + 25:41
105 Pasquale Iachini Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica + 25:46
106 Aristide Ratti A-Style - Somn + 25:48
107 Manuel Belletti Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli + 25:54
108 Florian Salzinger Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica + 26:05
109 Yuriy Metlushenko Amore & Vita - McDonald's + 26:23
110 Gianluca Cavalli Cinelli - OPD + 26:28
111 Andi Bajc Radenska - KD Financial Pointq + 27:10
112 Christoph Sokoll Volksbank - Corratec + 27:59
113 Caspar Austa Dynatek - Latvia + 28:21
114 Jetse Bol Rabobank CT + 28:32
115 Hayden Josefski SouthAustralia.com-AIS + 28:47
116 Alessandro Bertuola Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe + 29:01
117 Alexei Shchebelin Cinelli - OPD + 29:27
118 Gabriele Bosisio LPR Brakes - Ballan + 29:38
119 Sante Di Nizio Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica + 30:12
120 Giario Ermeti LPR Brakes - Ballan + 30:26
121 Honorio Machado Katay Cycling Team + 32:15
122 Alessio Signego NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte + 32:16
123 Michael Van Staeyen Rabobank CT + 32:22
124 Sylvain Georges A-Style - Somn + 32:48
125 Emiliano Donadello Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli + 33:25
126 Ricardo Manuel Rodrigues Martins Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce + 33:57
127 Alexander Arekeev Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo + 35:08
128 Marcin Sapa DHL - Author + 35:14
129 Joze Senekovic Adria Mobil + 35:55
130 Domenico Loria Katay Cycling Team + 36:01
131 Fabrice Piemontesi NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte + 36:19
132 Benjamin Cujnik Adria Mobil + 37:13
133 Ivan Dario Hernandez Henao Centri della Calzatura - Partizan + 37:21
134 Maxim Gourov A-Style - Somn + 38:15
135 Michael Bär Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica + 38:17
136 Raivo Maimre Dynatek - Latvia + 38:43
137 Diego Genovesi A-Style - Somn + 43:22
138 Artur Detko DHL - Author + 43:43
139 Sergiy Grechyn Dynatek - Latvia + 46:10
DNF Alexandre Aulas A-Style - Somn
DNF Sébastien Fournet-Fayard A-Style - Somn
DNF Gabriele Balducci Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
DNF Marko Kump Adria Mobil
DNF Uros Murn Adria Mobil
DNF Jure Zrimsek Adria Mobil
DNF Graziano Gasparre Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNF Søren Nissen Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNF Ivan Quaranta Amore & Vita - McDonald's
DNF Jaime Ramirez Bernal Centri della Calzatura - Partizan
DNF Aleksandar Srnic Centri della Calzatura - Partizan
DNF Fabio Ciccarese Cinelli - OPD
DNF Ivan Fanelli Cinelli - OPD
DNF Ruben Bongiorno CSF Group - Navigare
DNF Julio Perez Cuapio CSF Group - Navigare
DNF Dariusz Baranowski DHL - Author
DNF Daniel Czajkowski [*] DHL - Author
DNF Mateusz Komar DHL - Author
DNF Piotr Zaradny DHL - Author
DNF Normunds Lasis Dynatek - Latvia
DNF Romans Melderis Dynatek - Latvia
DNF Herberts Pudans Dynatek - Latvia
DNF Ivan De Nobile Katay Cycling Team
DNF Roberto Antonio Richeze Araquistain Katay Cycling Team
DNF Enrico Degano Miche - Silver Cross
DNF Pasquale Muto Miche - Silver Cross
DNF Przemyslaw Niemiec Miche - Silver Cross
DNF Marco Corsini NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
DNF Diego Nosotti NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
DNF Francesco Tizza NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
DNF Domenico Agosta Nippo - Endeka
DNF Simone Cadamuro Nippo - Endeka
DNF Kazuo Inoue Nippo - Endeka
DNF Devis Miorin Nippo - Endeka
DNF Mariusz Wiesiak Nippo - Endeka
DNF Matej Stare Perutnina Ptuj
DNF Mattia Gavazzi Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
DNF Boris Shpilevskiy Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
DNF Marco Zanotti Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
DNF Martijn Keizer Rabobank CT
DNF Gasper Mulej Radenska - KD Financial Pointq
DNF Matic Strgar Radenska - KD Financial Pointq
DNF Richard Ochoa Quintero Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli
DNF William Ford SouthAustralia.com-AIS
DNF Cameron Meyer SouthAustralia.com-AIS
DNF Cameron Meyer SouthAustralia.com-AIS
DNF Daniele Contrini Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF Alberto Loddo Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF Walter Pedraza Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF Gerrit Glomser Volksbank - Corratec
DNF Alexander Gufler Volksbank - Corratec
Information
Nation Italy
Date 1st - 6th April
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results