Tour Down Under

WorldTour, Stage race, 12th -14th January 2024, Australia

GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Gigante SarahAG Insurance-Soudal Team40007:57:33
2 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL320+ 20
3 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing260+ 33
4 Spratt AmandaLidl-Trek220+ 37
5 Wlodarczyk DominikaUAE Team ADQ180+ 45
6 Guilman VictorieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93140+ 57
7 Wyllie EllaLiv AlUla Jayco120+ 57
8 Van De Velde JulieAG Insurance-Soudal Team100+ 57
9 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ80+ 01:02
10 Frain NicoleAustralia68+ 01:02
11 Barale FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL56+ 01:05
12 Oudeman MaudTeam Visma | Lease a Bike48+ 01:07
13 Reijnhout RositaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike40+ 01:07
14 Roseman-Gannon RubyLiv AlUla Jayco32+ 01:10
15 Bunel MarionSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 9328+ 01:15
16 Edwards RuthHuman Powered Health24+ 01:21
17 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing24+ 01:22
18 Simpson EllaARA | Skip Capital24+ 01:24
19 Franz HeidiLifeplus Wahoo24+ 01:28
20 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing24+ 01:28
21 Grangier IndiaTeam Coop-Repsol16+ 01:30
22 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ16+ 01:32
23 Watts EmilyAustralia16+ 01:38
24 Chapman BrodieLidl-Trek16+ 01:38
25 Harvey MikaylaUAE Team ADQ16+ 01:42
26 Bertizzolo SofiaUAE Team ADQ16+ 01:53
27 Smith AbiTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL16+ 01:58
28 Stannard ElizabethAustralia16+ 02:27
29 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike16+ 02:56
30 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ16+ 02:57
31 Hanson LaurettaLidl-Trek8+ 03:06
32 Le Court KimAG Insurance-Soudal Team8+ 03:06
33 Zabelinskaya OlgaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team8+ 03:07
34 Cromwell TiffanyCANYON//SRAM Racing8+ 03:13
35 Edwards SophieARA | Skip Capital8+ 03:27
36 Raynolds MatildaTeam Bridgelane8+ 03:29
37 Pate AmberLiv AlUla Jayco8+ 03:33
38 Marr SophieARA | Skip Capital8+ 03:41
39 Manly AlexandraLiv AlUla Jayco8+ 03:48
40 Ragusa KatiaHuman Powered Health8+ 03:54
41 Fityus LucieARA | Skip Capital+ 03:58
42 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ+ 04:27
43 Söderqvist KarinLifeplus Wahoo+ 04:31
44 Roy SarahAustralia+ 04:47
45 Buijsman NinaFDJ-SUEZ+ 05:22
46 Baker GeorgiaLiv AlUla Jayco+ 05:28
47 Wollaston AllyAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 05:28
48 Masetti GaiaAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 05:38
49 Howe GeorgieLiv AlUla Jayco+ 05:53
50 Rysz KajaLifeplus Wahoo+ 06:01
51 Koch FranziskaTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 06:44
52 Riedmann LindaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 06:50
53 Kuskova YaninaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 07:22
54 Kagevi StinaTeam Coop-Repsol+ 08:35
55 Doebel-Hickok KristaHuman Powered Health+ 08:36
56 Louw AnyaAG Insurance-Soudal Team+ 09:09
57 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 09:28
58 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 09:30
59 Ricardo GinaTeam Bridgelane+ 09:31
60 Gonzalez AliciaLifeplus Wahoo+ 10:54
61 Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Repsol+ 12:41
62 Verhulst-Wild GladysFDJ-SUEZ+ 13:18
63 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health+ 13:43
64 Fuller HayleeTeam Bridgelane+ 15:12
65 Pollock LilleeTeam Bridgelane+ 15:28
66 Richardson KateLifeplus Wahoo+ 16:30
67 Fournier RoxaneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 16:35
68 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 17:34
69 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek+ 17:36
70 Roussel ElyneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 18:06
71 Demay CoralieFDJ-SUEZ+ 18:40
72 Veenhoven NienkeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 19:07
73 Morrice AlexCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 19:07
74 Carbonari AnastasiaUAE Team ADQ+ 19:53
75 Geurts MijntjeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 21:04
76 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek+ 21:32
77 Appleton TaliaTeam Bridgelane+ 22:01
78 Cordon-Ragot AudreyHuman Powered Health+ 22:32
79 Poulsen AmandaTeam Bridgelane+ 24:11
80 Misyurina MargaritaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 24:28
81 Dale StineTeam Coop-Repsol+ 27:59
82 Will KeiraARA | Skip Capital+ 28:00
83 Kakhorova MadinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 28:57
84 Wilson-Haffenden FelicityLidl-Trek+ 29:40
85 Richards DarcieAustralia+ 32:10
DNF Anderson AlliARA | Skip Capital
DNF Christie HenriettaHuman Powered Health
DNF Burlova KristynaLifeplus Wahoo
DNF Karimova SofiyaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNF Kozieva NafosatTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
DNF Bye Camilla RånesTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Al Sayegh SafiaUAE Team ADQ
Pos Team Time
1 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 23:56:08
2 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04
3 AG Insurance-Soudal Team + 36
4 Liv AlUla Jayco + 01:08
5 UAE Team ADQ + 01:10
6 Australia + 01:28
7 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:31
8 Lidl-Trek + 01:52
9 FDJ-SUEZ + 03:43
10 Human Powered Health + 04:05
11 ARA | Skip Capital + 04:53
12 St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 06:31
13 Lifeplus Wahoo + 08:21
14 Team Coop-Repsol + 15:21
15 Team Bridgelane + 24:44
16 Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 31:28

Information