DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Bredewold Mischa | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 17:26:27 | |
02 | De Wilde Julie | Plantur-Pura | + 19 | |
03 | Gasparrini Eleonora | Valcar-Travel & Service | + 27 | |
04 | Smulders Silke | Liv Racing Xstra | + 01:36 | |
05 | Pluimers Ilse | AG Insurance-NXTG Team | + 01:52 | |
06 | Backstedt Elynor | Trek-Segafredo | + 06:06 | |
07 | Lutro Amalie | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | + 07:42 | |
08 | Patuelli Alessia | UAE Team ADQ | + 08:53 | |
09 | van Rooijen Eline | AG Insurance-NXTG Team | + 12:38 | |
10 | Cipressi Carlotta | Valcar-Travel & Service | + 13:05 | |
11 | Hengeveld Daniek | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | + 13:46 | |
12 | Rijnbeek Maud | AG Insurance-NXTG Team | + 14:01 | |
13 | Ahtosalo Anniina | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | + 14:32 | |
14 | Koch Franziska | Team DSM | + 14:38 | |
15 | Uneken Lonneke | Team SD Worx | + 15:41 | |
16 | Rüegg Noemi | Team Jumbo-Visma | + 16:43 | |
17 | Zanetti Linda | UAE Team ADQ | + 24:01 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | van Haaften Kirstie | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | |
02 | Spratt Amanda | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | 19 | |
03 | Grossetête Maëlle | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope | 17 | |
04 | Paladin Soraya | CANYON//SRAM Racing | 16 | |
05 | Wiebes Lorena | Team DSM | 12 | |
06 | Henderson Anna | Team Jumbo-Visma | 7 | |
07 | Swinkels Karlijn | Team Jumbo-Visma | 6 | |
08 | Van De Velde Julie | Plantur-Pura | 5 | |
09 | Backstedt Elynor | Trek-Segafredo | 4 | |
10 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey | Trek-Segafredo | 3 | |
11 | Markus Riejanne | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1 | |
12 | Pluimers Ilse | AG Insurance-NXTG Team | 1 | |
13 | van Rooijen Eline | AG Insurance-NXTG Team | 1 |
Pos | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
01 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 52:18:30 |
02 | Plantur-Pura | + 03:57 |
03 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | + 04:58 |
04 | Liv Racing Xstra | + 06:52 |
05 | UAE Team ADQ | + 07:33 |
06 | Valcar-Travel & Service | + 08:36 |
07 | CANYON//SRAM Racing | + 09:05 |
08 | Trek-Segafredo | + 10:04 |
09 | Team DSM | + 11:51 |
10 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | + 12:47 |
11 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | + 20:55 |
12 | AG Insurance-NXTG Team | + 25:04 |
13 | Team SD Worx | + 34:18 |
6th stage | 150.3 km
Arnhem -> Arnhem
2.WWT
L.Wiebes | Leader
M.Bredewold | Youth
L.Wiebes | Points
K.van Haaften | Mountain
A.Spratt | Combative