Giro live Race Centre here | Navarra live Race Centre here

Simac Ladies Tour - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Vos Marianne Jumbo-Visma Women Team 04:15:0850
02 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 0240
03 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx + 0230
04 Pieters Amy Team SD Worx + 1725
05 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 1720
06 Bastianelli Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana + 1718
07 Jackson Alison Liv Racing + 1715
08 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 1910
09 Duval Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 198
10 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 216
11 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo + 21
12 Reusser Marlen Alé BTC Ljubljana + 23
13 Smulders Silke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 26
14 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 28
15 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing + 35
16 Barnes Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 41
17 Nilsson Hanna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:11
18 Borgström Julia NXTG Racing + 01:29
19 Buijsman Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:30
20 Van Der Hulst Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:42
21 Kasper Romy Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 01:44
22 Ryan Alexis CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:44
23 Tomasi Laura Alé BTC Ljubljana + 01:44
24 Balsamo Elisa Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:57
25 Ensing Janneke Team BikeExchange + 02:29
26 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 03:13
27 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing + 04:58
28 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 04:58
29 Ton Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 04:58
30 Braam Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04:58
31 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04:58
32 Demey Valerie Liv Racing + 04:58
33 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04:58
34 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange + 05:03
35 Swinkels Karlijn Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 05:03
36 Beekhuis Teuntje Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 05:03
37 Koster Anouska Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 05:03
38 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 05:27
39 Andersen Susanne Team DSM + 05:40
40 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 05:40
41 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 05:40
42 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 06:15
43 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service + 12:13
44 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 12:17
45 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 12:17
46 Copponi Clara FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 12:17
47 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 12:17
48 Kuijpers Evy Liv Racing + 12:17
49 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo + 12:17
50 Pluimers Ilse NXTG Racing + 15:19
51 Vander Sande Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies + 15:19
52 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 15:19
53 Rijnbeek Maud NXTG Racing + 15:19
54 Mathiesen Pernille Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 15:19
55 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 15:19
56 Worrack Trixi Trek-Segafredo + 15:19
57 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 16:35
DNS Wiebes Lorena Team DSM
DNS Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNS Roy Sarah Team BikeExchange
DNS Leth Julie Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNS Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team
DNS Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNS Soto Campos Catalina NXTG Racing
DNS Wild Kirsten Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNS Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Soek Julia Team DSM
DNF Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange
DNF Bouwmeester Sanne GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Chapman Brodie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Vandenbulcke Jesse Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Williams Georgia Team BikeExchange
DNF Wasmus Nienke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Boogaard Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Castrique Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Knaven Britt NXTG Racing
DNF Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team
DNF Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo
DNF Kool Charlotte NXTG Racing
DNF Eric Jelena Movistar Team
DNF Guazzini Vittoria Valcar-Travel & Service
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx 10:50:38
2 1 Reusser Marlen Alé BTC Ljubljana + 20
3 - Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo + 30
4 1 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 01:03
5 2 Vos Marianne Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 01:04
6 - Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 01:23
7 1 Pieters Amy Team SD Worx + 01:42
8 3 Jackson Alison Liv Racing + 02:08
9 5 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing + 02:30
10 10 Bastianelli Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana + 02:39
11 8 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:50
12 21 Smulders Silke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 03:31
13 32 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:46
14 3 Balsamo Elisa Valcar-Travel & Service + 04:06
15 6 Van Der Hulst Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04:09
16 15 Nilsson Hanna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04:10
17 31 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04:17
18 8 Kasper Romy Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 04:30
19 3 Ensing Janneke Team BikeExchange + 04:56
20 17 Tomasi Laura Alé BTC Ljubljana + 05:02
21 17 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 05:42
22 37 Borgström Julia NXTG Racing + 06:26
23 14 Koster Anouska Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 06:26
24 9 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing + 07:03
25 45 Duval Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 07:15
26 39 Buijsman Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:24
27 4 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:31
28 12 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 07:47
29 1 Braam Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies + 07:56
30 2 Beekhuis Teuntje Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 07:57
31 2 Swinkels Karlijn Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 07:59
32 41 Barnes Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 08:05
33 8 Andersen Susanne Team DSM + 08:24
34 12 Ton Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 08:50
35 20 Demey Valerie Liv Racing + 09:28
36 18 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange + 09:29
37 15 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 09:37
38 22 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 09:56
39 30 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 09:57
40 37 Ryan Alexis CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10:11
41 16 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 10:56
42 29 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 12:42
43 25 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 14:39
44 12 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service + 15:12
45 6 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo + 15:45
46 3 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 15:58
47 2 Copponi Clara FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 16:16
48 10 Kuijpers Evy Liv Racing + 17:10
49 17 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 18:32
50 12 Mathiesen Pernille Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 18:41
51 10 Pluimers Ilse NXTG Racing + 18:56
52 5 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 19:11
53 - Rijnbeek Maud NXTG Racing + 19:41
54 9 Vander Sande Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies + 20:44
55 9 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 21:01
56 24 Worrack Trixi Trek-Segafredo + 25:10
57 28 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 29:45
Pos Team Time
01 Team SD Worx 32:34:40
02 Alé BTC Ljubljana + 04:10
03 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 05:55
04 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:42
05 Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 08:37
06 Liv Racing + 09:06
07 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 12:04
08 Team DSM + 15:48
09 FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 29:20
10 Valcar-Travel & Service + 30:21
11 Trek-Segafredo + 33:24
12 NXTG Racing + 40:47

Information