Giro live Race Centre here | Navarra live Race Centre here

Simac Ladies Tour - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Jackson Alison Liv Racing 03:18:2050
02 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 0040
03 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM + 0430
04 Vos Marianne Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 0425
05 Kool Charlotte NXTG Racing + 0420
06 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 0418
07 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team + 0415
08 Balsamo Elisa Valcar-Travel & Service + 0410
09 Bastianelli Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana + 048
10 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 046
11 Van Der Hulst Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04
12 Guazzini Vittoria Valcar-Travel & Service + 04
13 Copponi Clara FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 04
14 Duval Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 04
15 Pieters Amy Team SD Worx + 04
16 Wild Kirsten Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 04
17 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 04
18 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04
19 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 04
20 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04
21 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04
22 Braam Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04
23 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 04
24 Castrique Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04
25 Smulders Silke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04
26 Roy Sarah Team BikeExchange + 04
27 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 04
28 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 04
29 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo + 04
30 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing + 04
31 Vandenbulcke Jesse Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04
32 Reusser Marlen Alé BTC Ljubljana + 04
33 Borgström Julia NXTG Racing + 04
34 Demey Valerie Liv Racing + 04
35 Kasper Romy Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 04
36 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing + 04
37 Swinkels Karlijn Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 04
38 Vander Sande Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04
39 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 04
40 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04
41 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 04
42 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 04
43 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 04
44 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 04
45 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04
46 Nilsson Hanna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04
47 Eric Jelena Movistar Team + 04
48 Andersen Susanne Team DSM + 04
49 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx + 04
50 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 04
51 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 04
52 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service + 04
53 Pluimers Ilse NXTG Racing + 04
54 Beekhuis Teuntje Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 04
55 Ensing Janneke Team BikeExchange + 04
56 Koster Anouska Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 04
57 Chapman Brodie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 04
58 Ton Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 04
59 Lundmark Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 04
60 Barnes Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04
61 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 04
62 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo + 04
63 Tomasi Laura Alé BTC Ljubljana + 04
64 Leth Julie Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 04
65 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 04
66 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04
67 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service + 04
68 Wasmus Nienke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 04
69 Soek Julia Team DSM + 04
70 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 04
71 Rijnbeek Maud NXTG Racing + 04
72 Kuijpers Evy Liv Racing + 04
73 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange + 04
74 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 04
75 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 04
76 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04
77 Boogaard Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana + 04
78 Soto Campos Catalina NXTG Racing + 04
79 Paternoster Letizia Trek-Segafredo + 04
80 Ryan Alexis CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04
81 Mathiesen Pernille Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 04
82 Worrack Trixi Trek-Segafredo + 04
83 Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange + 58
84 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 01:14
85 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:18
86 Buijsman Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:18
87 Knaven Britt NXTG Racing + 02:18
88 Williams Georgia Team BikeExchange + 02:18
89 Bouwmeester Sanne GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05:21
90 Chursina Anastasia Alé BTC Ljubljana + 05:21
DNS Biannic Aude Movistar Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 39 Jackson Alison Liv Racing 03:21:25
2 1 Vos Marianne Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 00
3 2 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM + 03
4 2 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo + 05
5 2 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 06
6 2 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 06
7 1 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 07
8 59 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 08
9 2 Balsamo Elisa Valcar-Travel & Service + 08
10 2 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 08
11 2 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 08
12 2 Kool Charlotte NXTG Racing + 08
13 2 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx + 09
14 2 Koster Anouska Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 09
15 2 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 09
16 2 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10
17 2 Pieters Amy Team SD Worx + 10
18 2 Swinkels Karlijn Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 11
19 2 Copponi Clara FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 11
20 2 Reusser Marlen Alé BTC Ljubljana + 11
21 2 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team + 11
22 1 Guazzini Vittoria Valcar-Travel & Service + 11
23 1 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 11
24 1 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12
25 - Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service + 12
26 - Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 12
27 - Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 12
28 - Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 12
29 - Van Der Hulst Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg + 13
30 - Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 13
31 1 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 13
32 1 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 14
33 1 Rijnbeek Maud NXTG Racing + 14
34 1 Andersen Susanne Team DSM + 14
35 1 Wild Kirsten Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 14
36 1 Eric Jelena Movistar Team + 14
37 1 Roy Sarah Team BikeExchange + 14
38 1 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 15
39 2 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service + 15
40 2 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 16
41 2 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing + 16
42 2 Pluimers Ilse NXTG Racing + 16
43 2 Bastianelli Marta Alé BTC Ljubljana + 16
44 2 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 16
45 2 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 16
46 2 Mathiesen Pernille Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 17
47 3 Barnes Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 17
48 3 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 17
49 3 Ryan Alexis CANYON//SRAM Racing + 17
50 3 Braam Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies + 17
51 3 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 17
52 3 Paternoster Letizia Trek-Segafredo + 17
53 3 Boogaard Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana + 17
54 3 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 18
55 3 Soto Campos Catalina NXTG Racing + 18
56 3 Ton Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 18
57 3 Tomasi Laura Alé BTC Ljubljana + 18
58 3 Borgström Julia NXTG Racing + 19
59 3 Duval Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 20
60 3 Kasper Romy Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 20
61 3 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo + 20
62 3 Nilsson Hanna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 20
63 3 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 20
64 4 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 21
65 4 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 21
66 4 Leth Julie Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 21
67 4 Beekhuis Teuntje Jumbo-Visma Women Team + 21
68 4 Ensing Janneke Team BikeExchange + 21
69 4 Smulders Silke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 22
70 4 Soek Julia Team DSM + 23
71 4 Demey Valerie Liv Racing + 23
72 4 Castrique Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies + 23
73 5 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing + 23
74 5 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange + 23
75 5 Vandenbulcke Jesse Lotto Soudal Ladies + 24
76 5 Kuijpers Evy Liv Racing + 26
77 5 Chapman Brodie FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 26
78 5 Lundmark Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 26
79 5 Worrack Trixi Trek-Segafredo + 26
80 6 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 27
81 8 Wasmus Nienke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 35
82 8 Vander Sande Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies + 36
83 5 Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange + 01:23
84 1 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 01:37
85 65 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:25
86 37 Buijsman Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:29
87 10 Williams Georgia Team BikeExchange + 02:37
88 3 Knaven Britt NXTG Racing + 03:23
89 58 Bouwmeester Sanne GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05:30
90 3 Chursina Anastasia Alé BTC Ljubljana + 05:45

Information