1 |
- |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
12:10:35 |
2 |
- |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
3 |
- |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 33 |
4 |
1 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 40 |
5 |
1 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 47 |
6 |
- |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 01:07 |
7 |
- |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:14 |
8 |
- |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:17 |
9 |
- |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 01:32 |
10 |
- |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:46 |
11 |
- |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 01:54 |
12 |
- |
Solovey Hanna
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:03 |
13 |
- |
Johansson Emma
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 02:10 |
14 |
- |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:34 |
15 |
- |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Orica - AIS |
+ 02:39 |
16 |
1 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Lensworld - Zannata |
+ 03:27 |
17 |
1 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Hitec Products |
+ 03:34 |
18 |
1 |
Van Gogh Natalie
| 1974 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 04:23 |
19 |
1 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Orica - AIS |
+ 04:27 |
20 |
1 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 04:52 |
21 |
1 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Orica - AIS |
+ 04:52 |
22 |
- |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 05:15 |
23 |
- |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Hitec Products |
+ 05:30 |
24 |
- |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Hitec Products |
+ 05:38 |
25 |
1 |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Lensworld - Zannata |
+ 06:00 |
26 |
1 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Orica - AIS |
+ 06:07 |
27 |
1 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 06:13 |
28 |
1 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 06:20 |
29 |
- |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 06:36 |
30 |
- |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 06:38 |
31 |
- |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 07:14 |
32 |
1 |
Tromp Esra
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 07:19 |
33 |
1 |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 07:28 |
34 |
- |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 07:53 |
35 |
- |
Kuijpers Evy
| 1995 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 08:05 |
36 |
- |
Andersen Susanne
| 1998 | Regional Team Scandinavia |
+ 08:11 |
37 |
- |
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Lensworld - Zannata |
+ 08:31 |
38 |
- |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 08:50 |
39 |
1 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 09:03 |
40 |
1 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 09:15 |
41 |
- |
Stougje Chanella
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 09:21 |
42 |
- |
Mustonen Lichan Sara
| 1981 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 09:23 |
43 |
1 |
Rowney Loren
| 1988 | Orica - AIS |
+ 09:39 |
44 |
1 |
Van Veen Esther
| 1990 | Regioteam Zuid-Holland |
+ 10:03 |
45 |
1 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 10:37 |
46 |
1 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Lensworld - Zannata |
+ 10:44 |
47 |
1 |
Rijff Anouk
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 11:02 |
48 |
2 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | Hitec Products |
+ 12:01 |
49 |
2 |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Orica - AIS |
+ 12:05 |
50 |
3 |
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 12:28 |
51 |
3 |
Beckers Isabelle
| 1983 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 12:49 |
52 |
3 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 12:51 |
53 |
3 |
Beckeringh Nike
| 1994 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 12:52 |
54 |
3 |
Braam Danique
| 1995 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 13:08 |
55 |
3 |
Thorsen Thea
| 1992 | Hitec Products |
+ 13:10 |
56 |
2 |
Elzing Karen
| 1993 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 13:30 |
57 |
4 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 13:59 |
58 |
2 |
Slingerland Minke
| 1983 | Regioteam Zuid-Holland |
+ 14:01 |
59 |
3 |
Spoor Winanda
| 1991 | Lensworld - Zannata |
+ 14:08 |
60 |
4 |
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Regio Rijnmond |
+ 14:23 |
61 |
5 |
Lubbinge Leonie
| 1986 | Regioteam Noord |
+ 14:53 |
62 |
5 |
Adegeest Loes
| 1996 | Regioteam Noord |
+ 14:53 |
63 |
4 |
Tempert Ingrid
| 1986 | Regioteam Zuid-Holland |
+ 14:57 |
64 |
6 |
Koster Paulien
| 1997 | Regioteam Noord |
+ 15:00 |
65 |
4 |
Stijns Kyara
| 1995 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 15:15 |
66 |
3 |
Lima Tone Hatteland
| 1979 | Hitec Products |
+ 15:17 |
67 |
4 |
De Vries Simone
| 1994 | Regioteam Noord |
+ 15:30 |
68 |
5 |
Nilssen Birgitte Andersen
| 1991 | Regional Team Scandinavia |
+ 16:41 |
69 |
3 |
Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn
| 1987 | Regioteam Noord |
+ 17:33 |
70 |
4 |
Knol Willeke
| 1991 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 20:13 |
71 |
4 |
Hoffmann Chantal
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 22:51 |
72 |
4 |
Van Horik Sofie
| 1987 | Regioteam Zuid-Holland |
+ 23:08 |
73 |
4 |
Gulliksen Line Marie
| 1990 | Regional Team Scandinavia |
+ 24:15 |