01 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
03:20:21 |
02 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 00 |
03 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 00 |
05 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 00 |
06 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 08 |
07 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 09 |
08 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Lensworld - Zannata |
+ 14 |
09 |
Solovey Hanna
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 16 |
10 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 16 |
11 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Orica - AIS |
+ 16 |
12 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
13 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
14 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Hitec Products |
+ 38 |
15 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Orica - AIS |
+ 02:13 |
16 |
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Lensworld - Zannata |
+ 05:18 |
17 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 05:19 |
18 |
Johansson Emma
| 1983 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 05:19 |
19 |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 05:19 |
20 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 05:19 |
21 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 05:19 |
22 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 05:19 |
23 |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Orica - AIS |
+ 05:23 |
24 |
Post Jermaine
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 05:23 |
25 |
Van Veen Esther
| 1990 | Regioteam Zuid-Holland |
+ 05:23 |
26 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 05:26 |
27 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 05:33 |
28 |
Kopecky Lotte
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 05:39 |
29 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 05:39 |
30 |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 05:44 |
31 |
Tromp Esra
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 05:44 |
32 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 05:47 |
33 |
Boermans Sylvie
| 1979 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 06:46 |
34 |
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Regio Rijnmond |
+ 07:37 |
35 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 07:37 |
36 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Hitec Products |
+ 07:37 |
37 |
Andersen Susanne
| 1998 | Regional Team Scandinavia |
+ 07:37 |
38 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Hitec Products |
+ 07:37 |
39 |
Van Gogh Natalie
| 1974 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 07:37 |
40 |
Stougje Chanella
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 07:37 |
41 |
Rowney Loren
| 1988 | Orica - AIS |
+ 07:37 |
42 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Orica - AIS |
+ 07:37 |
43 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 07:37 |
44 |
Mustonen Lichan Sara
| 1981 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 07:37 |
45 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team |
+ 07:37 |
46 |
Rijff Anouk
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 07:37 |
47 |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Lensworld - Zannata |
+ 07:37 |
48 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 07:37 |
49 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Lensworld - Zannata |
+ 07:37 |
50 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 07:58 |
51 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Orica - AIS |
+ 07:58 |
52 |
Adegeest Loes
| 1996 | Regioteam Noord |
+ 08:44 |
53 |
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 08:44 |
54 |
Braam Danique
| 1995 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 08:44 |
55 |
Beckers Isabelle
| 1983 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 08:44 |
56 |
Ruud Kirsti
| 1988 | Regional Team Scandinavia |
+ 08:44 |
57 |
Lubbinge Leonie
| 1986 | Regioteam Noord |
+ 08:44 |
58 |
Beckeringh Nike
| 1994 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 08:44 |
59 |
Tempert Ingrid
| 1986 | Regioteam Zuid-Holland |
+ 08:47 |
60 |
Slingerland Minke
| 1983 | Regioteam Zuid-Holland |
+ 08:47 |
61 |
De Vries Simone
| 1994 | Regioteam Noord |
+ 08:52 |
62 |
Nilssen Birgitte Andersen
| 1991 | Regional Team Scandinavia |
+ 08:53 |
63 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 08:54 |
64 |
Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn
| 1987 | Regioteam Noord |
+ 08:56 |
65 |
Stijns Kyara
| 1995 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 09:06 |
66 |
Knol Willeke
| 1991 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 09:06 |
67 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | Hitec Products |
+ 09:06 |
68 |
Thorsen Thea
| 1992 | Hitec Products |
+ 09:06 |
69 |
Elzing Karen
| 1993 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 09:06 |
70 |
Spoor Winanda
| 1991 | Lensworld - Zannata |
+ 09:06 |
71 |
Kuijpers Evy
| 1995 | RC Jan van Arckel |
+ 09:06 |
72 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 09:06 |
73 |
Lima Tone Hatteland
| 1979 | Hitec Products |
+ 09:06 |
74 |
Koster Paulien
| 1997 | Regioteam Noord |
+ 09:06 |
75 |
Dijksman Tessa
| 1997 | Regioteam Zuid-Holland |
+ 09:06 |
76 |
Gulliksen Line Marie
| 1990 | Regional Team Scandinavia |
+ 18:18 |
77 |
Hoffmann Chantal
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 18:18 |
78 |
Van Horik Sofie
| 1987 | Regioteam Zuid-Holland |
+ 18:18 |
79 |
Flataas Marie
| 1988 | Regional Team Scandinavia |
+ 18:18 |
DNF |
Zorzi Susanna
| 1992 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
|
DNF |
Kozonchuk Oxana
| 1988 | Lensworld - Zannata |
|
DNF |
Pellikaan Nynke
| 1995 | Regioteam Noord |
|
DNF |
Vollering Demi
| 1996 | Regio Rijnmond |
|
DNF |
Hofland Gina
| 1994 | Regio Rijnmond |
|
DNF |
Miltenburg Ilse
| 1995 | Regio Rijnmond |
|
DNF |
Bakker Minke
| 1997 | Regio Rijnmond |
|
DNF |
Helamb Hanna
| 1994 | Regioteam Zuid-Holland |
|
DNF |
Holler Monica
| 1984 | Regional Team Scandinavia |
|