Follow the Giro LIVE every stage at our Race Centre

Simac Ladies Tour - 2015

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - SRAM 14:29:26
02 Brand Lucinda Rabo Liv Women + 13
03 Van Dijk Ellen Boels - Dolmans + 20
04 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women + 23
05 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle - Honda + 40
06 Guarnier Megan Boels - Dolmans + 49
07 Pieters Amy Team Liv - Plantur + 52
08 Knetemann Roxane Rabo Liv Women + 01:10
09 Worrack Trixi Velocio - SRAM + 01:27
10 van Vleuten Annemiek Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 01:36
11 Lichtenberg Claudia Team Liv - Plantur + 01:45
12 Amialiusik Alena Velocio - SRAM + 01:59
13 Labecki Coryn USA + 02:09
14 Spratt Amanda Orica - AIS + 02:59
15 D'Hoore Jolien Wiggle - Honda + 03:48
16 Garfoot Katrin Orica - AIS + 04:01
17 De Jong Demi Boels - Dolmans + 04:16
18 Rowe Danielle Wiggle - Honda + 04:18
19 Fahlin Emilia Wiggle - Honda + 04:28
20 Daams Jessie Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 04:29
21 Bastianelli Marta Italy + 04:33
22 Zorzi Susanna Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 04:48
23 Dvorak Andrea USA + 05:17
24 Guderzo Tatiana Hitec Products + 05:22
25 Hannes Kaat Belgium + 05:28
26 Valsecchi Silvia Italy + 07:35
27 Post Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08:27
28 Majerus Christine Boels - Dolmans + 09:12
29 Roy Sarah Orica - AIS + 09:16
30 Koster Anouska Rabo Liv Women + 09:16
31 Wild Kirsten Hitec Products + 09:18
32 Kopecky Lotte Belgium + 09:19
33 van den Bos Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg + 09:22
34 Hall Lauren USA + 09:38
35 De Vuyst Sofie Lensworld.eu - Zannata + 09:40
36 Elvin Gracie Orica - AIS + 09:46
37 Buurman Eva GRC Jan van Arckel + 10:03
38 Koppenburg Clara Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 10:06
39 van de Ree Monique De Jonge Renner + 10:13
40 Ryan Alexis USA + 10:19
41 Van Veen Esther Regioteam Zuid-Holland + 10:21
42 Demey Valerie Belgium + 11:47
43 Williams Elizabeth Orica - AIS + 13:30
44 Tenniglo Moniek Rabo Liv Women + 13:37
45 Pawlowska Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans + 13:44
46 Fischer Heather USA + 14:08
47 Koedooder Vera Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 14:08
48 Klein Lisa Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 14:13
49 Penton Sara De Jonge Renner + 14:32
50 Lubbinge Leonie Regioteam Noord + 14:46
51 Hoeksma Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg + 15:07
52 Beckeringh Nike GRC Jan van Arckel + 15:20
53 Dom Annelies Lensworld.eu - Zannata + 15:39
54 Edmondson Annette Wiggle - Honda + 18:34
55 Van Severen Celine Lensworld.eu - Zannata + 19:07
56 Beckers Isabelle Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 20:25
57 Paceviciene Silvija Lithuania + 20:37
DNF De Quint Pia Belgium
DNF Duyck Ann-Sophie Belgium
DNF Goossens Veerle De Jonge Renner
DNF Slingerland Minke De Jonge Renner
DNF Stegink Ymke De Jonge Renner
DNF Bloem Judith GRC Jan van Arckel
DNF Hoogeboom Roos GRC Jan van Arckel
DNF Spoor Winanda GRC Jan van Arckel
DNF Van 't Geloof Marjolein GRC Jan van Arckel
DNF Bartelloni Beatrice Italy
DNF Confalonieri Maria Giulia Italy
DNF Cucinotta Annalisa Italy
DNF Frapporti Simona Italy
DNF Cernikyte Samantha Lithuania
DNF Janeliunaite Edita Lithuania
DNF Jankute Gabriele Lithuania
DNF Manikaite Ema Lithuania
DNF Bekkering Danielle NWVG Bathoorn Autoschade
DNF Maroon Mary Elizabeth NWVG Bathoorn Autoschade
DNF Oosterwoud Wendy NWVG Bathoorn Autoschade
DNF Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn NWVG Bathoorn Autoschade
DNF Veenstra Dyann NWVG Bathoorn Autoschade
DNF Braam Danique Regioteam Noord
DNF De Vries Simone Regioteam Noord
DNF Pit Annet Regioteam Noord
DNF Steenhof Melissa Regioteam Noord
DNF Pardon Marleen Regioteam Zuid-Holland
DNF Tempert Ingrid Regioteam Zuid-Holland
DNF Van Baarle Ashlynn Regioteam Zuid-Holland
DNF Van Horik Sofie Regioteam Zuid-Holland
DNF Veen-Backhuijs Tessa Regioteam Zuid-Holland
DNF Legg Allie USA
DNF Schweizer Doris Bigla Pro Cycling Team
DNF Small Carmen Bigla Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kasper Romy Boels - Dolmans
DNF Becker Charlotte Hitec Products
DNF Lima Tone Hatteland Hitec Products
DNF Moberg Emilie Hitec Products
DNF Thorsen Thea Hitec Products
DNF Kessler Nina Lensworld.eu - Zannata
DNF Van Der Meulen Kaat Lensworld.eu - Zannata
DNF Cecchini Elena Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Hoffmann Chantal Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Rijff Anouk Lotto - Soudal Ladies
DNF Stewart Macey Orica - AIS
DNF De Vries Marijn Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Slik Rozanne Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Stougje Chanella Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Marche Shara Rabo Liv Women
DNF Knol Willeke Team Liv - Plantur
DNF Stijns Kyara Team Liv - Plantur
DNF van der Haar Lucy Team Liv - Plantur
DNF Weaver Molly Team Liv - Plantur
DNF Canuel Karol-Ann Velocio - SRAM
DNF Delzenne Elise Velocio - SRAM
DNF Guarischi Barbara Velocio - SRAM
DNF Cordon-Ragot Audrey Wiggle - Honda

Information