DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Bredewold Mischa | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 07:18:18 | |
02 | Ysland Anne Dorthe | Team Coop-Hitec Products | + 00 | |
03 | Fisher-Black Niamh | Team SD Worx | + 00 | |
04 | Shackley Anna | Team SD Worx | + 00 | |
05 | Gasparrini Eleonora | Valcar-Travel & Service | + 00 | |
06 | De Wilde Julie | Plantur-Pura | + 41 | |
07 | van Anrooij Shirin | Trek-Segafredo | + 01:18 | |
08 | Wright Sophie | Alé BTC Ljubljana | + 01:27 | |
09 | Consonni Chiara | Valcar-Travel & Service | + 01:28 | |
10 | Gerritse Femke | Parkhotel Valkenburg | + 02:40 | |
11 | Olausson Wilma | Team DSM | + 02:52 | |
12 | van der Heijden Inge | Plantur-Pura | + 03:44 | |
13 | Lutro Amalie | Team Coop-Hitec Products | + 03:53 | |
14 | Jørgensen Tiril | Norway | + 06:26 | |
15 | Limpens Pien | Parkhotel Valkenburg | + 07:46 | |
16 | Olsen Elise Marie | Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur | + 09:10 | |
17 | Mohr Mari Hole | Team Coop-Hitec Products | + 09:40 | |
18 | Andersson Caroline | Team Coop-Hitec Products | + 11:04 | |
19 | Bakker Manon | Plantur-Pura | + 12:01 | |
20 | Lind Magdalene | Norway | + 13:29 | |
21 | Backstedt Elynor | Trek-Segafredo | + 15:12 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Faulkner Kristen | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank | 18 | |
02 | Jackson Alison | Liv Racing | 13 | |
03 | Markus Riejanne | Jumbo-Visma Women Team | 11 | |
04 | Majerus Christine | Team SD Worx | 7 | |
05 | Andersen Susanne | Team DSM | 6 | |
06 | Labecki Coryn | Team DSM | 5 | |
07 | Van Gogh Natalie | Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire | 4 | |
08 | Wood Alice | CANYON//SRAM Racing | 4 | |
09 | Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | |
10 | Chabbey Elise | CANYON//SRAM Racing | 3 | |
11 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey | Trek-Segafredo | 3 | |
12 | Christian Anna | Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur | 3 | |
13 | Brand Lucinda | Trek-Segafredo | 2 | |
14 | Cant Sanne | Plantur-Pura | 2 | |
15 | Markus Femke | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2 | |
16 | Biannic Aude | Movistar Team | 2 | |
17 | Jørgensen Tiril | Norway | 2 | |
18 | Penuela Diana | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank | 2 | |
19 | Buijsman Nina | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Buijsman Nina | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 9 | |
02 | Christian Anna | Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur | 5 | |
03 | Faulkner Kristen | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank | 5 | |
04 | Biannic Aude | Movistar Team | 4 | |
05 | Jørgensen Tiril | Norway | 4 | |
06 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey | Trek-Segafredo | 3 |
Pos | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
01 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team | 21:54:52 |
02 | Team DSM | + 02 |
03 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | + 02 |
04 | Team SD Worx | + 02 |
05 | Plantur-Pura | + 02 |
06 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | + 02 |
07 | CANYON//SRAM Racing | + 11 |
08 | Valcar-Travel & Service | + 29 |
09 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | + 45 |
10 | Norway | + 45 |
11 | Movistar Team | + 45 |
12 | Liv Racing | + 52 |
13 | Team BikeExchange | + 01:20 |
14 | Trek-Segafredo | + 02:38 |
15 | Team Coop-Hitec Products | + 03:14 |
16 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank | + 09:06 |
17 | Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur | + 09:16 |
18 | Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire | + 16:51 |
2nd stage | 145.0 km
Askim -> Mysen
2.WWT
R.Markus | Leader
M.Bredewold | Youth
K.Faulkner | Points
N.Buijsman | Mountain