DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Shackley Anna | Team SD Worx | 03:38:15 | |
02 | Bredewold Mischa | Parkhotel Valkenburg | + 00 | |
03 | van Anrooij Shirin | Trek-Segafredo | + 00 | |
04 | Fisher-Black Niamh | Team SD Worx | + 00 | |
05 | Ysland Anne Dorthe | Team Coop-Hitec Products | + 00 | |
06 | Limpens Pien | Parkhotel Valkenburg | + 00 | |
07 | Wright Sophie | Alé BTC Ljubljana | + 00 | |
08 | De Wilde Julie | Plantur-Pura | + 00 | |
09 | Olsen Elise Marie | Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur | + 00 | |
10 | Consonni Chiara | Valcar-Travel & Service | + 00 | |
11 | Gasparrini Eleonora | Valcar-Travel & Service | + 00 | |
12 | Gerritse Femke | Parkhotel Valkenburg | + 01:12 | |
13 | Olausson Wilma | Team DSM | + 01:24 | |
14 | Andersson Caroline | Team Coop-Hitec Products | + 01:54 | |
15 | Mohr Mari Hole | Team Coop-Hitec Products | + 01:54 | |
16 | van der Heijden Inge | Plantur-Pura | + 02:26 | |
17 | Lutro Amalie | Team Coop-Hitec Products | + 02:35 | |
18 | Bakker Manon | Plantur-Pura | + 02:51 | |
19 | Jørgensen Tiril | Norway | + 05:43 | |
20 | Lind Magdalene | Norway | + 05:43 | |
21 | Backstedt Elynor | Trek-Segafredo | + 06:02 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Faulkner Kristen | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank | 14 | |
02 | Majerus Christine | Team SD Worx | 5 | |
03 | Andersen Susanne | Team DSM | 5 | |
04 | Jackson Alison | Liv Racing | 5 | |
05 | Van Gogh Natalie | Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire | 4 | |
06 | Wood Alice | CANYON//SRAM Racing | 4 | |
07 | Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | |
08 | Christian Anna | Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur | 3 | |
09 | Markus Femke | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2 | |
10 | Penuela Diana | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank | 2 | |
11 | Jørgensen Tiril | Norway | 2 | |
12 | Brand Lucinda | Trek-Segafredo | 1 | |
13 | Jongerius Claudia | Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire | 1 | |
14 | Buijsman Nina | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Buijsman Nina | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 7 | |
02 | Christian Anna | Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur | 5 | |
03 | Faulkner Kristen | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank | 5 | |
04 | Jørgensen Tiril | Norway | 3 |
Pos | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
01 | Team DSM | 10:54:45 |
02 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | + 00 |
03 | Team SD Worx | + 00 |
04 | CANYON//SRAM Racing | + 00 |
05 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | + 00 |
06 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team | + 00 |
07 | Plantur-Pura | + 00 |
08 | Alé BTC Ljubljana | + 00 |
09 | Valcar-Travel & Service | + 00 |
10 | Movistar Team | + 00 |
11 | Liv Racing | + 00 |
12 | Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur | + 00 |
13 | Team BikeExchange | + 00 |
14 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank | + 00 |
15 | Trek-Segafredo | + 00 |
16 | Norway | + 00 |
17 | Team Coop-Hitec Products | + 01:54 |
18 | Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire | + 04:43 |
1st stage | 141.5 km
Halden -> Sarpsborg
2.WWT
K.Faulkner | Leader
A.Shackley | Youth
K.Faulkner | Points
N.Buijsman | Mountain