Giro d'Italia Women

WorldTour, Stage race, 4th stage, 3rd July 2023, Italy

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek 50 03:33:08
2 Ewers VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB 40 + 00
3 van Vleuten AnnemiekMovistar Team 30 + 00
4 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx 25 + 40
5 Vos MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma 20 + 40
6 Dygert ChloéCANYON//SRAM Racing 18 + 40
7 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ 15 + 40
8 Roseman-Gannon RubyTeam Jayco-AlUla 10 + 40
9 van Empel FemTeam Jumbo-Visma 8 + 40
10 Koster AnouskaUno-X Pro Cycling Team 6 + 40
11 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 40
12 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 40
13 Vigilia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 40
14 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich + 40
15 Lippert LianeMovistar Team + 40
16 Ghekiere JustineAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 40
17 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ + 40
18 Garcia MaviLiv Racing TeqFind + 40
19 Santesteban AneTeam Jayco-AlUla + 40
20 Stannard ElizabethIsrael-Premier Tech Roland + 40
21 Patiño PaulaMovistar Team + 40
22 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ + 40
23 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek + 40
24 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck + 40
25 Shackley AnnaTeam SD Worx + 40
26 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 40
27 Barale FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich + 40
28 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek + 40
29 Cavalli MartaFDJ-SUEZ + 40
30 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ + 40
31 Rooijakkers PaulienaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 40
32 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx + 40
33 Malcotti BarbaraHuman Powered Health + 40
34 Mackaij FloortjeMovistar Team + 01:08
35 Rüegg NoemiTeam Jumbo-Visma + 01:08
36 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ + 01:08
37 Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx + 01:08
38 Yonamine EriHuman Powered Health + 01:08
39 Ton QuintyLiv Racing TeqFind + 01:42
40 Neumanova TerezaLiv Racing TeqFind + 01:42
41 Cromwell TiffanyCANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:42
42 Vas BlankaTeam SD Worx + 01:42
43 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx + 01:42
44 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck + 01:42
45 Zigart UrskaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:42
46 Banks ElizabethEF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 01:48
47 Masetti GaiaAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 01:48
48 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck + 01:48
49 Roy SarahCANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:48
50 Rijnbeek MaudAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 01:48
51 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health + 01:48
52 Pirrone ElenaIsrael-Premier Tech Roland + 01:48
53 Riedmann LindaTeam Jumbo-Visma + 01:48
54 Vettorello GiorgiaBePink-Gold + 01:48
55 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:48
56 Jaskulska MartaLiv Racing TeqFind + 01:48
57 Buijsman NinaHuman Powered Health + 01:48
58 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck + 01:48
59 Bertizzolo SofiaUAE Team ADQ + 01:48
60 Gonzalez Blanco LuciaBizkaia-Durango + 01:48
61 Demey ValerieLiv Racing TeqFind + 01:48
62 Andersen SusanneUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:48
63 Casasola SaraBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20 + 01:48
64 Guilman VictorieFDJ-SUEZ + 01:48
65 Cordon-Ragot AudreyHuman Powered Health + 01:48
66 Williams GeorgiaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 01:48
67 Kiesenhofer AnnaIsrael-Premier Tech Roland + 02:57
68 Peperkamp EsmeeTeam dsm-firmenich + 02:57
69 Baroni FrancescaAromitalia Basso Vaiano + 05:08
70 Kumiega KarolinaUAE Team ADQ + 05:08
71 Missiaggia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:08
72 Tommasi FrancescaTeam Mendelspeck + 05:08
73 Duval EugénieFDJ-SUEZ + 05:08
74 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 05:08
75 Verhulst GladysFDJ-SUEZ + 05:11
76 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing + 05:11
77 Deignan LizzieLidl-Trek + 05:11
78 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 05:11
79 Stephens LaurenEF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 05:11
80 Paternoster LetiziaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 05:11
81 Castagna MonicaTeam Mendelspeck + 06:11
82 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ + 07:18
83 Zanardi SilviaBePink-Gold + 07:18
84 Magri SilviaIsrael-Premier Tech Roland + 07:18
85 Rossato BeatriceIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 07:18
86 Barker ElinorUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:18
87 Harvey MikaylaUAE Team ADQ + 07:18
88 van der Heijden IngeFenix-Deceuninck + 07:18
89 Hanson LaurettaLidl-Trek + 07:18
90 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 07:18
91 Reghini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 07:18
92 Bastianelli MartaUAE Team ADQ + 07:18
93 Gåskjenn IngvildTeam Jayco-AlUla + 07:18
94 Beekhuis TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma + 07:18
95 Swinkels KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma + 07:18
96 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Basso Vaiano + 07:18
97 Raaijmakers MaritHuman Powered Health + 08:16
98 Oudeman MaudTeam Jumbo-Visma + 08:16
99 Koch FranziskaTeam dsm-firmenich + 10:36
100 Jastrab MeganTeam dsm-firmenich + 10:36
101 Biannic AudeMovistar Team + 10:36
102 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team + 10:36
103 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10:59
104 Fuchs LeaBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20 + 12:10
105 Cipriani CarmelaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 12:10
106 Mialitsina YanaBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20 + 12:10
107 Martín SaraMovistar Team + 12:10
108 Ragusa KatiaLiv Racing TeqFind + 13:36
109 Affolati IreneAromitalia Basso Vaiano + 13:36
110 Sernissi GemmaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 13:36
111 Collinelli SofiaIsrael-Premier Tech Roland + 13:36
112 Goossens MartheAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 13:36
113 Pozzobon BeatriceTeam Mendelspeck + 13:36
114 Wollaston AllyAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 13:36
115 Dideriksen AmalieUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:36
116 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 13:36
117 Worst AnnemarieFenix-Deceuninck + 13:36
118 Baker GeorgiaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 13:36
119 Giuliani GiuliaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 13:36
120 Ludwig HannahUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:36
121 Mendez Melgarejo IreneBizkaia-Durango + 13:36
122 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich + 13:36
123 Eremita Noemi LucreziaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 13:36
124 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 13:36
125 Vitillo MatildeBePink-Gold + 13:36
126 Savi PriscaBePink-Gold + 13:36
127 Storrie BeckyTeam dsm-firmenich + 13:36
128 Rodriguez Revert SofiaBizkaia-Durango + 13:36
129 Soto Campos CatalinaBizkaia-Durango + 13:36
130 Tonetti CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 13:36
131 Barbieri RacheleLiv Racing TeqFind + 13:36
132 Mialitsina NikaBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20 + 15:13
133 Capasso AliceTeam Mendelspeck + 17:20
134 Garavaglia MoniaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 19:19
135 Borello CarlottaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 19:22
136 Scarselli LaraAromitalia Basso Vaiano + 19:22
137 Basilico ValentinaBePink-Gold + 19:22
138 Bernardi EmmaTeam Mendelspeck + 19:22
139 Oro AngelaTeam Mendelspeck + 19:22
140 Zontone AsiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 19:22
141 Pisciali FrancescaTeam Mendelspeck + 19:22
142 Klein LisaLidl-Trek + 19:22
143 Bonini FannyAromitalia Basso Vaiano + 19:22
144 Pikulik DariaHuman Powered Health + 19:22
145 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 19:22
146 Kessler NinaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 19:22
147 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx + 19:22
148 Gutierrez SandraBizkaia-Durango + 21:41
149 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Gold + 21:41
150 Pereira BeatrizBizkaia-Durango + 21:41
151 Nguyen Thi ThatIsrael-Premier Tech Roland + 24:33
152 Truc SylvieGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 26:45
153 Karasiewicz KarolinaBePink-Gold + 28:59
154 Zanetti EmanuelaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 28:59
155 Ruffilli VittoriaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 28:59
156 Santeliz Bautista VanessaBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20 + 29:51
157 Del Sarto MilenaAromitalia Basso Vaiano + 42:19
158 Coles-Lyster MaggieIsrael-Premier Tech Roland + 42:19
159 Knaven BrittAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 42:35
DNS Magalhães Ana VitoriaBizkaia-Durango
DNS Hammes KathrinEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNS Valtulini ElisaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
DNF Moreno Ossowsky AinhoaAromitalia Basso Vaiano
DNF Martins MariaFenix-Deceuninck
Pos Rider Team Time
1 van Vleuten AnnemiekMovistar Team09:05:33
2 3 Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek+ 49
3 3 Ewers VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 53
4 2 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:33
5 2 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich+ 01:35
6 2 Garcia MaviLiv Racing TeqFind+ 01:39
7 Santesteban AneTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:39
8 Cavalli MartaFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:39
9 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ+ 01:39
10 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek+ 01:43
11 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:43
12 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ+ 02:18
13 van Empel FemTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 02:18
14 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 02:18
15 1 Vigilia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 03:30
16 1 Patiño PaulaMovistar Team+ 03:30
17 1 Lippert LianeMovistar Team+ 03:43
18 2 Koster AnouskaUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 03:43
19 Fisher-Black NiamhTeam SD Worx+ 03:43
20 1 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek+ 03:43
21 3 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 03:43
22 1 Barale FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich+ 03:43
23 2 Shackley AnnaTeam SD Worx+ 03:45
24 3 Rooijakkers PaulienaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 03:46
25 10 Zigart UrskaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:59
26 5 Roseman-Gannon RubyTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 04:34
27 3 Stannard ElizabethIsrael-Premier Tech Roland+ 04:34
28 6 Malcotti BarbaraHuman Powered Health+ 04:34
29 6 Marturano GretaFenix-Deceuninck+ 04:34
30 4 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck+ 04:47
31 6 Yonamine EriHuman Powered Health+ 05:02
32 6 Vos MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 05:31
33 6 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 05:31
34 9 Ghekiere JustineAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team+ 05:31
35 7 Pirrone ElenaIsrael-Premier Tech Roland+ 05:40
36 5 Rüegg NoemiTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 05:59
37 9 Mackaij FloortjeMovistar Team+ 05:59
38 4 Roy SarahCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 06:39
39 5 Rijnbeek MaudAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team+ 06:39
40 5 Schrempf CarinaFenix-Deceuninck+ 06:39
41 6 Casasola SaraBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20+ 06:39
42 6 Guilman VictorieFDJ-SUEZ+ 06:39
43 9 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx+ 06:50
44 12 Peperkamp EsmeeTeam dsm-firmenich+ 06:51
45 10 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ+ 07:18
46 13 Vas BlankaTeam SD Worx+ 07:52
47 13 Cromwell TiffanyCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 07:52
48 5 Jaskulska MartaLiv Racing TeqFind+ 07:58
49 5 Bertizzolo SofiaUAE Team ADQ+ 07:58
50 11 Masetti GaiaAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team+ 07:58
51 29 Deignan LizzieLidl-Trek+ 08:14
52 12 Cordon-Ragot AudreyHuman Powered Health+ 08:14
53 20 Stephens LaurenEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 09:05
54 15 Buijsman NinaHuman Powered Health+ 09:53
55 15 Kumiega KarolinaUAE Team ADQ+ 09:59
56 7 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 10:02
57 9 Kiesenhofer AnnaIsrael-Premier Tech Roland+ 10:03
58 28 Dygert ChloéCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 10:07
59 15 Ton QuintyLiv Racing TeqFind+ 10:47
60 21 Neumanova TerezaLiv Racing TeqFind+ 10:47
61 14 Wright SophieFenix-Deceuninck+ 10:53
62 15 Riedmann LindaTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 10:53
63 16 Gonzalez Blanco LuciaBizkaia-Durango+ 10:53
64 18 Williams GeorgiaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 10:53
65 29 Harvey MikaylaUAE Team ADQ+ 11:12
66 8 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team+ 11:17
67 11 Verhulst GladysFDJ-SUEZ+ 11:21
68 5 Paternoster LetiziaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 11:21
69 4 Tommasi FrancescaTeam Mendelspeck+ 11:52
70 20 Rossato BeatriceIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 12:09
71 40 Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx+ 12:58
72 10 Beekhuis TeuntjeTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 13:28
73 36 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx+ 13:32
74 29 Andersen SusanneUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 13:35
75 35 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 13:38
76 38 Banks ElizabethEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 13:38
77 40 Vettorello GiorgiaBePink-Gold+ 13:38
78 46 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health+ 13:57
79 8 Duval EugénieFDJ-SUEZ+ 14:12
80 13 Baroni FrancescaAromitalia Basso Vaiano+ 14:48
81 13 Missiaggia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 14:48
82 52 Demey ValerieLiv Racing TeqFind+ 15:47
83 10 Swinkels KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 16:23
84 8 Hanson LaurettaLidl-Trek+ 16:23
85 1 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 16:23
86 1 van der Heijden IngeFenix-Deceuninck+ 16:44
87 2 Zanardi SilviaBePink-Gold+ 16:56
88 1 Gåskjenn IngvildTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 16:57
89 1 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ+ 16:58
90 Magri SilviaIsrael-Premier Tech Roland+ 16:58
91 Bastianelli MartaUAE Team ADQ+ 16:58
92 7 Reghini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 16:58
93 26 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 17:01
94 65 Wollaston AllyAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team+ 17:30
95 6 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Basso Vaiano+ 18:18
96 26 Barker ElinorUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 19:08
97 29 Fuchs LeaBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20+ 19:38
98 47 Storrie BeckyTeam dsm-firmenich+ 19:40
99 42 Goossens MartheAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team+ 19:46
100 15 Raaijmakers MaritHuman Powered Health+ 20:06
101 25 Oudeman MaudTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 21:07
102 6 Mialitsina YanaBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20+ 21:50
103 4 Jastrab MeganTeam dsm-firmenich+ 22:26
104 32 Ragusa KatiaLiv Racing TeqFind+ 22:41
105 25 Sernissi GemmaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.+ 22:41
106 28 Tonetti CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 22:41
107 24 Ludwig HannahUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 22:41
108 15 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 23:05
109 12 Worst AnnemarieFenix-Deceuninck+ 23:16
110 12 Eremita Noemi LucreziaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.+ 23:16
111 19 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team+ 23:59
112 31 Castagna MonicaTeam Mendelspeck+ 24:34
113 8 Dideriksen AmalieUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 25:23
114 10 Barbieri RacheleLiv Racing TeqFind+ 25:26
115 7 Baker GeorgiaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 25:26
116 3 Giuliani GiuliaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.+ 25:26
117 1 Vitillo MatildeBePink-Gold+ 25:26
118 2 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 25:26
119 9 Martín SaraMovistar Team+ 25:29
120 18 Koch FranziskaTeam dsm-firmenich+ 25:53
121 4 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek+ 25:55
122 55 Oro AngelaTeam Mendelspeck+ 26:50
123 6 Pozzobon BeatriceTeam Mendelspeck+ 26:59
124 7 Collinelli SofiaIsrael-Premier Tech Roland+ 27:35
125 7 Soto Campos CatalinaBizkaia-Durango+ 27:35
126 56 Garavaglia MoniaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.+ 27:44
127 27 Capasso AliceTeam Mendelspeck+ 28:06
128 13 Biannic AudeMovistar Team+ 28:06
129 34 Borello CarlottaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 29:02
130 9 Affolati IreneAromitalia Basso Vaiano+ 29:12
131 9 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich+ 29:14
132 30 Zontone AsiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 30:42
133 27 Pikulik DariaHuman Powered Health+ 31:12
134 22 Basilico ValentinaBePink-Gold+ 31:12
135 17 Kessler NinaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 31:12
136 15 Pisciali FrancescaTeam Mendelspeck+ 31:12
137 45 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Gold+ 31:21
138 4 Mendez Melgarejo IreneBizkaia-Durango+ 31:57
139 12 Klein LisaLidl-Trek+ 32:25
140 4 Bonini FannyAromitalia Basso Vaiano+ 33:45
141 3 Mialitsina NikaBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20+ 34:11
142 5 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 34:34
143 14 Cipriani CarmelaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 36:45
144 8 Savi PriscaBePink-Gold+ 36:53
145 8 Rodriguez Revert SofiaBizkaia-Durango+ 36:53
146 13 Truc SylvieGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.+ 40:44
147 2 Bernardi EmmaTeam Mendelspeck+ 42:03
148 3 Scarselli LaraAromitalia Basso Vaiano+ 42:39
149 6 Pereira BeatrizBizkaia-Durango+ 44:58
150 6 Gutierrez SandraBizkaia-Durango+ 45:39
151 8 Nguyen Thi ThatIsrael-Premier Tech Roland+ 51:05
152 12 Markus FemkeTeam SD Worx+ 51:51
153 5 Santeliz Bautista VanessaBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20+ 52:12
154 4 Ruffilli VittoriaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.+ 53:34
155 6 Karasiewicz KarolinaBePink-Gold+ 01:01:27
156 6 Zanetti EmanuelaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 01:01:28
157 12 Del Sarto MilenaAromitalia Basso Vaiano+ 01:03:27
158 11 Knaven BrittAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team+ 01:04:12
159 4 Coles-Lyster MaggieIsrael-Premier Tech Roland+ 01:14:48
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Realini GaiaLidl-Trek 09:07:16
2 van Empel FemTeam Jumbo-Visma + 35
3 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 35
4 van Anrooij ShirinLidl-Trek + 02:00
5 Barale FrancescaTeam dsm-firmenich + 02:00
6 Shackley AnnaTeam SD Worx + 02:02
7 Stiasny PetraFenix-Deceuninck + 03:04
8 1 Rüegg NoemiTeam Jumbo-Visma + 04:16
9 1 Rijnbeek MaudAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 04:56
10 4 Vas BlankaTeam SD Worx + 06:09
11 4 Masetti GaiaAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 06:15
12 1 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing + 08:19
13 5 Riedmann LindaTeam Jumbo-Visma + 09:10
14 1 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 09:34
15 5 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 14:40
16 9 Reghini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 15:15
17 15 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 15:18
18 10 Wollaston AllyAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 15:47
19 7 Goossens MartheAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 18:03
20 14 Oudeman MaudTeam Jumbo-Visma + 19:24
21 2 Mialitsina YanaBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20 + 20:07
22 6 Jastrab MeganTeam dsm-firmenich + 20:43
23 4 Tonetti CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 20:58
24 Eremita Noemi LucreziaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 21:33
25 19 Castagna MonicaTeam Mendelspeck + 22:51
26 4 Giuliani GiuliaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 23:43
27 4 Vitillo MatildeBePink-Gold + 23:43
28 5 Backstedt ElynorLidl-Trek + 24:12
29 13 Oro AngelaTeam Mendelspeck + 25:07
30 5 Pozzobon BeatriceTeam Mendelspeck + 25:16
31 5 Collinelli SofiaIsrael-Premier Tech Roland + 25:52
32 5 Soto Campos CatalinaBizkaia-Durango + 25:52
33 16 Garavaglia MoniaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 26:01
34 8 Capasso AliceTeam Mendelspeck + 26:23
35 13 Borello CarlottaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 27:19
36 6 Affolati IreneAromitalia Basso Vaiano + 27:29
37 6 Ciabocco EleonoraTeam dsm-firmenich + 27:31
38 11 Zontone AsiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 28:59
39 10 Basilico ValentinaBePink-Gold + 29:29
40 19 Casagranda AndreaBePink-Gold + 29:38
41 1 Bonini FannyAromitalia Basso Vaiano + 32:02
42 3 Mialitsina NikaBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20 + 32:28
43 2 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 32:51
44 5 Savi PriscaBePink-Gold + 35:10
45 7 Truc SylvieGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 39:01
46 1 Bernardi EmmaTeam Mendelspeck + 40:20
47 1 Scarselli LaraAromitalia Basso Vaiano + 40:56
48 2 Pereira BeatrizBizkaia-Durango + 43:15
49 2 Gutierrez SandraBizkaia-Durango + 43:56
50 2 Ruffilli VittoriaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 51:51
51 5 Del Sarto MilenaAromitalia Basso Vaiano + 01:01:44
Pos Team Time
1 FDJ-SUEZ 27:21:40
2 Lidl-Trek + 01:24
3 Movistar Team + 02:26
4 2 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04:30
5 1 UAE Team ADQ + 04:38
6 1 Team Jayco-AlUla + 05:11
7 1 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 07:11
8 1 Team dsm-firmenich + 07:12
9 Team Jumbo-Visma + 08:47
10 1 Team SD Worx + 09:17
11 1 Fenix-Deceuninck + 10:59
12 2 Human Powered Health + 12:33
13 AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 12:51
14 2 Israel-Premier Tech Roland + 13:31
15 Liv Racing TeqFind + 15:17
16 4 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23:13
17 1 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 29:05
18 1 Team Mendelspeck + 42:37
19 2 Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 + 43:06
20 2 BePink-Gold + 48:51
21 2 Aromitalia Basso Vaiano + 53:50
22 4 GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 58:08
23 2 Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 59:40
24 Bizkaia-Durango + 01:05:26

Information