1 |
- |
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Trek-Segafredo |
05:33:12 |
2 |
3 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 06 |
3 |
- |
Baker Georgia
| 1994 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 12 |
4 |
2 |
Faulkner Kristen
| 1992 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 14 |
5 |
1 |
Kopecky Lotte
| 1995 | Team SD Worx |
+ 14 |
6 |
- |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 17 |
7 |
- |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 18 |
8 |
7 |
Kool Charlotte
| 1999 | Team DSM |
+ 19 |
9 |
3 |
Norsgaard Emma
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
+ 20 |
10 |
2 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 24 |
11 |
1 |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 26 |
12 |
1 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 26 |
13 |
4 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 27 |
14 |
4 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 27 |
15 |
2 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 30 |
16 |
2 |
Brauße Franziska
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 30 |
17 |
2 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 30 |
18 |
3 |
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | Movistar Team |
+ 31 |
19 |
3 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 31 |
20 |
5 |
Fidanza Martina
| 1999 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 32 |
21 |
5 |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 32 |
22 |
7 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 33 |
24 |
6 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 33 |
24 |
8 |
Copponi Clara
| 1999 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 34 |
25 |
10 |
Koch Franziska
| 2000 | Team DSM |
+ 34 |
26 |
10 |
Barbieri Rachele
| 1997 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 34 |
27 |
10 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 35 |
28 |
8 |
Jaskulska Marta
| 2000 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 37 |
29 |
6 |
de Jong Thalita
| 1993 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 37 |
30 |
13 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 38 |
31 |
7 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 38 |
32 |
5 |
Vas Blanka
| 2001 | Team SD Worx |
+ 39 |
33 |
5 |
Norman Leth Julie
| 1992 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 39 |
34 |
13 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 39 |
35 |
20 |
Zanardi Silvia
| 2000 | BePink |
+ 41 |
36 |
2 |
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 41 |
37 |
2 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 41 |
38 |
2 |
Berteau Victoire
| 2000 | Cofidis Women Team |
+ 42 |
39 |
2 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 42 |
40 |
2 |
Vigilia Alessia
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 43 |
41 |
3 |
Jastrab Megan
| 2002 | Team DSM |
+ 44 |
42 |
17 |
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 44 |
43 |
2 |
Ton Quinty
| 1998 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 44 |
44 |
17 |
Alzini Martina
| 1997 | Cofidis Women Team |
+ 45 |
45 |
3 |
Fisher-Black Niamh
| 2000 | Team SD Worx |
+ 45 |
46 |
3 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 46 |
47 |
3 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Team SD Worx |
+ 46 |
48 |
3 |
Lach Marta
| 1997 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 46 |
49 |
3 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 46 |
50 |
4 |
Kumiega Karolina
| 1999 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 47 |
51 |
6 |
Tonetti Cristina
| 2002 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 49 |
52 |
6 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 49 |
53 |
20 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 51 |
54 |
8 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 52 |
55 |
8 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 52 |
56 |
9 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 53 |
57 |
9 |
Bariani Giorgia
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 54 |
58 |
12 |
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 55 |
59 |
12 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 55 |
60 |
12 |
Neumanova Tereza
| 1998 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 56 |
61 |
13 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
+ 57 |
62 |
13 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 58 |
63 |
13 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 58 |
64 |
14 |
Hernandez Lina Marcela
| 1999 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 01:00 |
65 |
15 |
Patiño Paula
| 1997 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:02 |
66 |
15 |
Soto Campos Catalina
| 2001 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 01:02 |
67 |
15 |
Collinelli Sofia
| 2001 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
+ 01:03 |
68 |
15 |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 01:03 |
69 |
17 |
Baur Caroline
| 1994 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 01:06 |
70 |
18 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:06 |
71 |
2 |
Poidevin Sara
| 1996 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 01:08 |
72 |
21 |
Schweikart Aileen
| 1996 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 01:09 |
73 |
21 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | BePink |
+ 01:11 |
74 |
21 |
Colmenares Lorena
| 1991 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 01:11 |
75 |
22 |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 01:12 |
76 |
22 |
Smith Abi
| 2002 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 01:13 |
77 |
22 |
Monticolo Iris
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:14 |
78 |
23 |
Mena Solano Milagro
| 1993 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 01:15 |
79 |
45 |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:17 |
80 |
26 |
Baroni Francesca
| 1999 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
+ 01:20 |
81 |
26 |
Vitillo Matilde
| 2001 | BePink |
+ 01:20 |
82 |
26 |
Rodriguez Revert Sofia
| 1999 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 01:22 |
83 |
27 |
Bradbury Neve
| 2002 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:24 |
84 |
24 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 01:27 |
85 |
18 |
Edseth Marte Berg
| 1998 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:31 |
86 |
29 |
Carbonari Anastasia
| 1999 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 01:32 |
87 |
61 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:32 |
88 |
35 |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 01:33 |
89 |
25 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 01:35 |
90 |
11 |
Onesti Olivia
| 2003 | Cofidis Women Team |
+ 01:39 |
91 |
28 |
Zanetti Emanuela
| 2000 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 01:40 |
92 |
11 |
Vallieres Mill Magdeleine
| 2001 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 01:41 |
93 |
9 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cofidis Women Team |
+ 01:41 |
94 |
27 |
Castano Elizabeth
| 2001 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 01:43 |
95 |
15 |
Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana
| 1996 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 01:44 |
96 |
19 |
Zontone Asia
| 2001 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 01:48 |
97 |
28 |
Herrera Marin Estefania
| 1994 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 01:49 |
98 |
11 |
Cesuliene Inga
| 1986 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
+ 01:49 |
99 |
27 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 01:49 |
100 |
28 |
Vettorello Giorgia
| 2000 | BePink |
+ 01:51 |
101 |
1 |
Realini Gaia
| 2001 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 01:51 |
102 |
- |
Lutro Amalie
| 2000 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:52 |
103 |
9 |
Eremita Noemi Lucrezia
| 2002 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 01:52 |
104 |
17 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:54 |
105 |
13 |
Campbell Teniel
| 1997 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 01:54 |
106 |
73 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team DSM |
+ 01:55 |
107 |
7 |
Gafinovitz Rotem
| 1992 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 01:55 |
108 |
4 |
Seitz Aline
| 1997 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 01:55 |
109 |
100 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 01:56 |
110 |
13 |
Pozzobon Beatrice
| 2001 | Team Mendelspeck |
+ 01:59 |
111 |
6 |
Gatscher Eva Maria
| 1997 | Team Mendelspeck |
+ 02:01 |
112 |
1 |
Sernissi Gemma
| 2000 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
+ 02:02 |
113 |
7 |
Oro Angela
| 2002 | Team Mendelspeck |
+ 02:05 |
114 |
20 |
Brufani Letizia
| 2002 | BePink |
+ 02:06 |
115 |
12 |
Stiasny Petra
| 2001 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 02:19 |
116 |
14 |
Meneses Jessenia
| 1995 | Colombia Tierra de Atletas |
+ 02:20 |
117 |
1 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 02:24 |
118 |
4 |
Traxler Anna Gabrielle
| 1998 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 02:28 |
119 |
51 |
Hanson Lauretta
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 02:31 |
120 |
35 |
Kraak Amber
| 1994 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 02:36 |
121 |
12 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Team Mendelspeck |
+ 02:41 |
122 |
33 |
Marchesini Giulia
| 1998 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
+ 02:41 |
123 |
33 |
Larrarte Arteaga Eukene
| 1998 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 02:42 |
124 |
33 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 02:42 |
125 |
29 |
Teruel Alba
| 1996 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 02:46 |
126 |
21 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 02:53 |
127 |
5 |
Barbieri Sofia
| 1998 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 02:54 |
128 |
15 |
Palazzi Alice
| 2002 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:02 |
129 |
13 |
Pisciali Francesca
| 1998 | Team Mendelspeck |
+ 03:09 |
130 |
7 |
Levenez Sandra
| 1979 | Cofidis Women Team |
+ 03:10 |
131 |
7 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:23 |
132 |
3 |
Olausson Wilma
| 2001 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:27 |
133 |
2 |
Missiaggia Alessia
| 1999 | Team Mendelspeck |
+ 03:36 |
134 |
1 |
Ivanuk Marina
| 1990 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 03:58 |
135 |
3 |
Hajkova Marketa
| 2000 | BePink |
+ 04:46 |