1 |
- |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Team SD Worx |
14:11:47 |
2 |
- |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Team SD Worx |
+ 02:51 |
3 |
- |
Vollering Demi
| 1996 | Team SD Worx |
+ 03:03 |
4 |
- |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 05:53 |
5 |
- |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 06:12 |
6 |
- |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:35 |
7 |
- |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 06:57 |
8 |
- |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 07:01 |
9 |
- |
Fisher-Black Niamh
| 2000 | Team SD Worx |
+ 07:22 |
10 |
- |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 07:24 |
11 |
- |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 07:48 |
12 |
- |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 07:56 |
13 |
- |
Realini Gaia
| 2001 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 08:04 |
14 |
- |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 08:53 |
15 |
- |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Movistar Team |
+ 09:12 |
16 |
- |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | Liv Racing |
+ 09:30 |
17 |
1 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 10:05 |
18 |
1 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 10:10 |
19 |
2 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 10:18 |
20 |
- |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Liv Racing |
+ 11:42 |
21 |
1 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Rally Cycling |
+ 12:00 |
22 |
1 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 12:06 |
23 |
2 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 12:19 |
24 |
1 |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
+ 12:43 |
25 |
1 |
Faulkner Kristen
| 1992 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 13:07 |
26 |
1 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:39 |
27 |
2 |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 14:25 |
28 |
- |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 14:46 |
29 |
1 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team DSM |
+ 15:14 |
30 |
1 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 15:33 |
31 |
1 |
Lach Marta
| 1997 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 15:55 |
32 |
1 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Liv Racing |
+ 16:38 |
33 |
1 |
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 16:41 |
34 |
1 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 17:07 |
35 |
1 |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 17:48 |
36 |
1 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 17:59 |
37 |
1 |
Brown Grace
| 1992 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 18:49 |
38 |
1 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 19:36 |
39 |
1 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 20:04 |
40 |
1 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 20:17 |
41 |
2 |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team DSM |
+ 20:45 |
42 |
- |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 21:03 |
43 |
1 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 21:15 |
44 |
1 |
Alessio Camilla
| 2001 | BePink |
+ 21:21 |
45 |
1 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 21:33 |
46 |
1 |
Smulders Silke
| 2001 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 21:34 |
47 |
2 |
Curinier Léa
| 2001 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 21:57 |
48 |
2 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | BePink |
+ 22:34 |
49 |
2 |
Beekhuis Teuntje
| 1995 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 22:59 |
50 |
2 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 23:04 |
51 |
2 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 23:57 |
52 |
2 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 24:09 |
53 |
2 |
Silvestri Debora
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 24:14 |
54 |
3 |
Norsgaard Emma
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
+ 24:30 |
55 |
1 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 24:34 |
56 |
2 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Team SD Worx |
+ 24:47 |
57 |
2 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 25:15 |
58 |
2 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | Liv Racing |
+ 25:23 |
59 |
2 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 25:47 |
60 |
2 |
Cesuliene Inga
| 1986 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 25:53 |
61 |
2 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 26:05 |
62 |
2 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 26:07 |
63 |
2 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 26:13 |
64 |
2 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 26:34 |
65 |
2 |
Van der Burg Nancy
| 1992 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 27:12 |
66 |
2 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Liv Racing |
+ 27:17 |
67 |
43 |
Novolodskaya Maria
| 1999 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 27:21 |
68 |
2 |
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 27:54 |
69 |
2 |
Franz Heidi
| 1995 | Rally Cycling |
+ 27:55 |
70 |
2 |
Piergiovanni Federica
| 2001 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 28:00 |
71 |
2 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Team SD Worx |
+ 28:47 |
72 |
2 |
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
+ 29:20 |
73 |
2 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | BePink |
+ 29:32 |
74 |
4 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 30:01 |
75 |
1 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team DSM |
+ 30:06 |
76 |
1 |
Van De Velde Julie
| 1993 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 30:08 |
77 |
2 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 30:51 |
78 |
2 |
Wiebes Lorena
| 1999 | Team DSM |
+ 31:10 |
79 |
2 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 31:49 |
80 |
2 |
Vandenbulcke Jesse
| 1996 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 32:29 |
81 |
3 |
Allin Pauline
| 1995 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 33:04 |
82 |
3 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 33:20 |
83 |
3 |
Vettorello Giorgia
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 33:40 |
84 |
3 |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 33:55 |
85 |
6 |
Richioud Greta
| 1996 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 35:52 |
86 |
38 |
Honsinger Clara
| 1997 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 36:25 |
87 |
7 |
Meertens Lone
| 1998 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 36:34 |
88 |
7 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 36:48 |
89 |
8 |
Gasparrini Eleonora
| 2002 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 37:40 |
90 |
10 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 38:48 |
91 |
8 |
Eremita Noemi Lucrezia
| 2002 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 39:22 |
92 |
11 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 39:48 |
93 |
14 |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 40:39 |
94 |
14 |
Zanardi Silvia
| 2000 | BePink |
+ 40:59 |
95 |
26 |
Bariani Giorgia
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 42:05 |
96 |
20 |
Drummond Michaela
| 1998 | BePink |
+ 43:37 |
97 |
20 |
Sperotto Maria Vittoria
| 1996 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 44:16 |
98 |
10 |
Baroni Francesca
| 1999 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 48:34 |
99 |
21 |
Clouse Katie
| 2001 | Rally Cycling |
+ 48:57 |
100 |
11 |
Jaskulska Marta
| 2000 | Liv Racing |
+ 49:02 |
101 |
9 |
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 50:32 |
102 |
6 |
Frolova Natalia
| 1997 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 52:01 |
103 |
5 |
Carbonari Anastasia
| 1999 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 52:25 |
104 |
2 |
Poidevin Sara
| 1996 | Rally Cycling |
+ 54:22 |
105 |
1 |
Newsom Emily
| 1983 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 54:46 |
106 |
- |
Pisciali Francesca
| 1998 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 54:59 |
107 |
2 |
Palazzi Alice
| 2002 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 55:39 |
108 |
2 |
Jounier Lucie
| 1998 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 55:51 |
109 |
3 |
Vitillo Matilde
| 2001 | BePink |
+ 56:45 |
110 |
3 |
Dalla Valle Elisa
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 57:10 |
111 |
28 |
Penuela Diana
| 1986 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 57:42 |
112 |
3 |
Zontone Asia
| 2001 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 57:49 |
113 |
5 |
Svarinska Lina
| 2001 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 59:28 |
114 |
7 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:01:44 |
115 |
7 |
Scandolara Valentina
| 1990 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 01:02:56 |
116 |
15 |
Heigl Nadja
| 1996 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 01:04:32 |
117 |
6 |
Dixon Leah
| 1991 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:06:15 |
118 |
4 |
Borello Carlotta
| 2002 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 01:07:55 |
119 |
4 |
Fouquenet Amandine
| 2001 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:10:37 |
120 |
1 |
Sernissi Gemma
| 2000 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 01:10:59 |
121 |
3 |
Laurance Typhaine
| 1998 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:22:28 |
122 |
3 |
Krähemann Lara
| 1999 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 01:27:49 |