1 |
- |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Team SD Worx |
07:15:56 |
2 |
- |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:21 |
3 |
- |
Vollering Demi
| 1996 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:57 |
4 |
12 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 02:36 |
5 |
1 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 03:31 |
6 |
1 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 03:42 |
7 |
1 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:50 |
8 |
1 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 04:08 |
9 |
1 |
Fisher-Black Niamh
| 2000 | Team SD Worx |
+ 04:18 |
10 |
1 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 04:33 |
11 |
1 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 04:49 |
12 |
- |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 05:29 |
13 |
12 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 05:31 |
14 |
3 |
Realini Gaia
| 2001 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 05:42 |
15 |
1 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 05:52 |
16 |
3 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 05:53 |
17 |
2 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 05:59 |
18 |
1 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | Liv Racing |
+ 06:21 |
19 |
1 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Movistar Team |
+ 06:57 |
20 |
1 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 07:41 |
21 |
1 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Rally Cycling |
+ 07:51 |
22 |
1 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Liv Racing |
+ 07:58 |
23 |
1 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 08:32 |
24 |
- |
Faulkner Kristen
| 1992 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 08:49 |
25 |
2 |
Novolodskaya Maria
| 1999 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 08:50 |
26 |
- |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 09:16 |
27 |
2 |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 09:47 |
28 |
2 |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
+ 09:56 |
29 |
2 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:14 |
30 |
2 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team DSM |
+ 10:24 |
31 |
2 |
Lach Marta
| 1997 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:27 |
32 |
2 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 10:44 |
33 |
4 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Liv Racing |
+ 11:50 |
34 |
4 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 11:52 |
35 |
1 |
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 11:52 |
36 |
3 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Rally Cycling |
+ 12:24 |
37 |
3 |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 13:36 |
38 |
23 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 13:44 |
39 |
5 |
Honsinger Clara
| 1997 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 13:56 |
40 |
5 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 14:20 |
41 |
5 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 14:32 |
42 |
8 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 16:01 |
43 |
10 |
Curinier Léa
| 2001 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:21 |
44 |
11 |
Smulders Silke
| 2001 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 16:23 |
45 |
17 |
Alessio Camilla
| 2001 | BePink |
+ 16:25 |
46 |
11 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 16:47 |
47 |
55 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 17:13 |
48 |
11 |
Beekhuis Teuntje
| 1995 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 17:17 |
49 |
14 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 17:17 |
50 |
16 |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team DSM |
+ 17:19 |
51 |
19 |
Norsgaard Emma
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
+ 17:31 |
52 |
15 |
Brown Grace
| 1992 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 17:32 |
53 |
7 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 17:38 |
54 |
8 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Team SD Worx |
+ 17:38 |
55 |
18 |
Silvestri Debora
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 18:01 |
56 |
19 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | BePink |
+ 18:11 |
57 |
22 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 18:23 |
58 |
23 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | Liv Racing |
+ 19:09 |
59 |
29 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 19:48 |
60 |
29 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 19:49 |
61 |
20 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 20:04 |
62 |
31 |
Franz Heidi
| 1995 | Rally Cycling |
+ 20:07 |
63 |
21 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 20:09 |
64 |
21 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 20:13 |
65 |
32 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 20:22 |
66 |
29 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 20:27 |
67 |
29 |
Cesuliene Inga
| 1986 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 20:27 |
68 |
38 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 21:02 |
69 |
41 |
Van der Burg Nancy
| 1992 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 21:27 |
70 |
23 |
Bariani Giorgia
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 21:55 |
71 |
42 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Liv Racing |
+ 22:01 |
72 |
21 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Team SD Worx |
+ 22:49 |
73 |
19 |
Piergiovanni Federica
| 2001 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 23:02 |
74 |
18 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 23:21 |
75 |
41 |
Van De Velde Julie
| 1993 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 23:35 |
76 |
18 |
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
+ 23:36 |
77 |
9 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 24:09 |
78 |
9 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team DSM |
+ 24:15 |
79 |
8 |
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 24:27 |
80 |
8 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 24:29 |
81 |
7 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | BePink |
+ 24:49 |
82 |
2 |
Wiebes Lorena
| 1999 | Team DSM |
+ 25:23 |
83 |
2 |
Vettorello Giorgia
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 26:26 |
84 |
3 |
Allin Pauline
| 1995 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 26:29 |
85 |
5 |
Poidevin Sara
| 1996 | Rally Cycling |
+ 26:35 |
86 |
6 |
Penuela Diana
| 1986 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 26:47 |
87 |
7 |
Vandenbulcke Jesse
| 1996 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 26:58 |
88 |
36 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 27:23 |
89 |
41 |
Fortin Emilie
| 1999 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 27:35 |
90 |
41 |
Baroni Francesca
| 1999 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 27:46 |
91 |
16 |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 27:54 |
92 |
17 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Movistar Team |
+ 27:55 |
93 |
66 |
Ramirez Andrea
| 1999 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 28:08 |
94 |
42 |
Jaskulska Marta
| 2000 | Liv Racing |
+ 28:38 |
95 |
19 |
Meertens Lone
| 1998 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 28:49 |
96 |
13 |
Frolova Natalia
| 1997 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 30:30 |
97 |
33 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 30:42 |
98 |
33 |
Newsom Emily
| 1983 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 30:43 |
99 |
20 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 31:04 |
100 |
21 |
Gasparrini Eleonora
| 2002 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 31:07 |
101 |
21 |
Richioud Greta
| 1996 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 31:12 |
102 |
22 |
Carbonari Anastasia
| 1999 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 31:27 |
103 |
19 |
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 31:32 |
104 |
28 |
Zanardi Silvia
| 2000 | BePink |
+ 31:34 |
105 |
28 |
Vitillo Matilde
| 2001 | BePink |
+ 31:34 |
106 |
28 |
Eremita Noemi Lucrezia
| 2002 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 31:37 |
107 |
21 |
Jounier Lucie
| 1998 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 31:43 |
108 |
17 |
Dixon Leah
| 1991 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 31:58 |
109 |
11 |
Pisciali Francesca
| 1998 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 32:22 |
110 |
10 |
Heigl Nadja
| 1996 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 32:25 |
111 |
8 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 32:43 |
112 |
8 |
Braam Danique
| 1995 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 32:48 |
113 |
8 |
Zontone Asia
| 2001 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 32:51 |
114 |
6 |
Drummond Michaela
| 1998 | BePink |
+ 33:08 |
115 |
4 |
Cosentino Caris
| 1999 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 33:15 |
116 |
17 |
Palazzi Alice
| 2002 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 33:51 |
117 |
16 |
Borello Carlotta
| 2002 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 33:54 |
118 |
6 |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 33:55 |
119 |
4 |
Dalla Valle Elisa
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 35:36 |
120 |
2 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 36:13 |
121 |
1 |
Svarinska Lina
| 2001 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 36:20 |
122 |
5 |
Sperotto Maria Vittoria
| 1996 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 36:58 |
123 |
2 |
Grossetête Maëlle
| 1998 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 37:32 |
124 |
1 |
Sernissi Gemma
| 2000 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 38:09 |
125 |
7 |
Clouse Katie
| 2001 | Rally Cycling |
+ 39:41 |
126 |
- |
Breck Holly
| 1992 | Rally Cycling |
+ 39:46 |
127 |
- |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 39:54 |
128 |
6 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 40:01 |
129 |
1 |
Scandolara Valentina
| 1990 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 40:21 |
130 |
8 |
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 41:37 |
131 |
6 |
Vander Sande Elise
| 1997 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 42:28 |
132 |
1 |
Laurance Typhaine
| 1998 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 46:35 |
133 |
4 |
Blanco Calbet Yurani
| 1998 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 46:55 |
134 |
4 |
Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana
| 2000 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 46:58 |
135 |
4 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 47:11 |
136 |
5 |
Fouquenet Amandine
| 2001 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 49:20 |
137 |
2 |
Balducci Francesca
| 1996 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 52:16 |
138 |
4 |
Krähemann Lara
| 1999 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 01:03:48 |