1 |
6 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Team SD Worx |
03:32:09 |
2 |
3 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:26 |
3 |
3 |
Vollering Demi
| 1996 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:57 |
4 |
- |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 03:31 |
5 |
5 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 03:42 |
6 |
23 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:50 |
7 |
5 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 04:08 |
8 |
- |
Fisher-Black Niamh
| 2000 | Team SD Worx |
+ 04:18 |
9 |
33 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 04:38 |
10 |
25 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 04:54 |
11 |
53 |
Realini Gaia
| 2001 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 05:27 |
12 |
44 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 05:29 |
13 |
72 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 05:53 |
14 |
33 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 05:57 |
15 |
1 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 05:59 |
16 |
1 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 05:59 |
17 |
31 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | Liv Racing |
+ 06:21 |
18 |
3 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Movistar Team |
+ 06:57 |
19 |
32 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 07:41 |
20 |
62 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Rally Cycling |
+ 07:51 |
21 |
24 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Liv Racing |
+ 07:58 |
22 |
19 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 08:32 |
23 |
31 |
Novolodskaya Maria
| 1999 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 08:50 |
24 |
7 |
Faulkner Kristen
| 1992 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 08:54 |
25 |
12 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 08:58 |
26 |
25 |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 09:01 |
27 |
28 |
Ramirez Andrea
| 1999 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 09:33 |
28 |
33 |
Alessio Camilla
| 2001 | BePink |
+ 09:45 |
29 |
15 |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 09:47 |
30 |
10 |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
+ 09:56 |
31 |
4 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:19 |
32 |
6 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team DSM |
+ 10:24 |
33 |
3 |
Lach Marta
| 1997 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:32 |
34 |
37 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 10:44 |
35 |
18 |
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 11:12 |
36 |
53 |
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 11:41 |
37 |
9 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Liv Racing |
+ 11:50 |
38 |
55 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 11:52 |
39 |
44 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Rally Cycling |
+ 12:24 |
40 |
8 |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 13:21 |
41 |
93 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 13:24 |
42 |
8 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 13:29 |
43 |
44 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 13:33 |
44 |
11 |
Honsinger Clara
| 1997 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 13:56 |
45 |
41 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 14:25 |
46 |
82 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 14:32 |
47 |
25 |
Bariani Giorgia
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 15:15 |
48 |
71 |
Fortin Emilie
| 1999 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 15:41 |
49 |
16 |
Baroni Francesca
| 1999 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 15:52 |
50 |
48 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 16:01 |
51 |
42 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Team SD Worx |
+ 16:09 |
52 |
57 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 16:13 |
53 |
22 |
Curinier Léa
| 2001 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 16:21 |
54 |
34 |
Piergiovanni Federica
| 2001 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 16:22 |
55 |
40 |
Smulders Silke
| 2001 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 16:23 |
56 |
43 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 16:41 |
57 |
40 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 16:47 |
58 |
39 |
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
+ 16:56 |
59 |
37 |
Beekhuis Teuntje
| 1995 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 17:17 |
60 |
34 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 17:17 |
61 |
38 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 17:17 |
62 |
38 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Team SD Worx |
+ 17:17 |
63 |
38 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 17:17 |
64 |
36 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 17:19 |
65 |
31 |
Newsom Emily
| 1983 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 17:20 |
66 |
30 |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team DSM |
+ 17:24 |
67 |
28 |
Brown Grace
| 1992 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 17:32 |
68 |
27 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 17:32 |
69 |
26 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team DSM |
+ 17:35 |
70 |
52 |
Norsgaard Emma
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
+ 17:36 |
71 |
22 |
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 17:47 |
72 |
20 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 17:49 |
73 |
3 |
Silvestri Debora
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 18:01 |
74 |
16 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | BePink |
+ 18:09 |
75 |
15 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | BePink |
+ 18:11 |
76 |
14 |
Zanardi Silvia
| 2000 | BePink |
+ 18:11 |
77 |
18 |
Vitillo Matilde
| 2001 | BePink |
+ 18:11 |
78 |
12 |
Eremita Noemi Lucrezia
| 2002 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 18:14 |
79 |
53 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 18:23 |
80 |
17 |
Wiebes Lorena
| 1999 | Team DSM |
+ 18:45 |
81 |
31 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | Liv Racing |
+ 18:48 |
82 |
25 |
Gutierrez Ariadna
| 1991 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 18:52 |
83 |
22 |
Frolova Natalia
| 1997 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 18:55 |
84 |
30 |
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 19:38 |
85 |
12 |
Vettorello Giorgia
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 19:46 |
86 |
9 |
Jounier Lucie
| 1998 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 19:49 |
87 |
13 |
Allin Pauline
| 1995 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 19:49 |
88 |
9 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 19:53 |
89 |
9 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 19:54 |
90 |
6 |
Poidevin Sara
| 1996 | Rally Cycling |
+ 19:55 |
91 |
1 |
Dixon Leah
| 1991 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 20:04 |
92 |
1 |
Penuela Diana
| 1986 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 20:07 |
93 |
12 |
Franz Heidi
| 1995 | Rally Cycling |
+ 20:07 |
94 |
- |
Vandenbulcke Jesse
| 1996 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 20:18 |
95 |
2 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 20:27 |
96 |
5 |
Cesuliene Inga
| 1986 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 20:27 |
97 |
1 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 20:27 |
98 |
31 |
Pisciali Francesca
| 1998 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 20:28 |
99 |
3 |
Palazzi Alice
| 2002 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 20:28 |
100 |
11 |
Heigl Nadja
| 1996 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 20:31 |
101 |
7 |
Borello Carlotta
| 2002 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 20:31 |
102 |
13 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 20:42 |
103 |
14 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 20:49 |
104 |
17 |
Braam Danique
| 1995 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 20:54 |
105 |
5 |
Zontone Asia
| 2001 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 20:57 |
106 |
66 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Team BikeExchange |
+ 21:02 |
107 |
16 |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 21:14 |
108 |
28 |
Drummond Michaela
| 1998 | BePink |
+ 21:15 |
109 |
16 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Movistar Team |
+ 21:15 |
110 |
16 |
Van der Burg Nancy
| 1992 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 21:18 |
111 |
7 |
Cosentino Caris
| 1999 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 21:21 |
112 |
44 |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 22:01 |
113 |
69 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Liv Racing |
+ 22:06 |
114 |
18 |
Meertens Lone
| 1998 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 22:09 |
115 |
2 |
Dalla Valle Elisa
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 22:13 |
116 |
11 |
Van De Velde Julie
| 1993 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 23:14 |
117 |
48 |
Sperotto Maria Vittoria
| 1996 | A.R. Monex Women's |
+ 23:35 |
118 |
2 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 24:19 |
119 |
29 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 24:24 |
120 |
13 |
Svarinska Lina
| 2001 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
+ 24:26 |
121 |
18 |
Gasparrini Eleonora
| 2002 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 24:27 |
122 |
2 |
Richioud Greta
| 1996 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 24:32 |
123 |
24 |
Sernissi Gemma
| 2000 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 24:46 |
124 |
21 |
Carbonari Anastasia
| 1999 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 24:47 |
125 |
15 |
Grossetête Maëlle
| 1998 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 25:38 |
126 |
7 |
Breck Holly
| 1992 | Rally Cycling |
+ 26:23 |
127 |
8 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 26:31 |
128 |
28 |
Scandolara Valentina
| 1990 | Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano |
+ 26:58 |
129 |
11 |
Blanco Calbet Yurani
| 1998 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 27:20 |
130 |
10 |
Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana
| 2000 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 27:23 |
131 |
6 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 27:36 |
132 |
6 |
Clouse Katie
| 2001 | Rally Cycling |
+ 27:47 |
133 |
57 |
Laurance Typhaine
| 1998 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 28:00 |
134 |
5 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 28:07 |
135 |
8 |
Balducci Francesca
| 1996 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 28:23 |
136 |
6 |
Jaskulska Marta
| 2000 | Liv Racing |
+ 28:43 |
137 |
15 |
Vander Sande Elise
| 1997 | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
+ 29:05 |
138 |
3 |
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 29:43 |
139 |
8 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 29:50 |
140 |
62 |
Zanetti Emanuela
| 2000 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 30:04 |
141 |
1 |
Fouquenet Amandine
| 2001 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 30:45 |
142 |
36 |
Krähemann Lara
| 1999 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
+ 44:13 |