Mitchelton-Scott | |
---|---|
1 | van Vleuten Annemiek |
2 | Spratt Amanda |
3 | Kennedy Lucy |
4 | Tenniglo Moniek |
5 | Roy Sarah |
6 | Brown Grace |
Alé BTC Ljubljana | |
---|---|
11 | Boogaard Maaike |
12 | Guderzo Tatiana |
13 | Garcia Mavi |
14 | Bujak Eugenia |
15 | Zigart Urska |
16 | Trevisi Anna |
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano | |
---|---|
21 | Leleivyte Rasa |
22 | Borghesi Letizia |
23 | Cipriani Carmela |
24 | Collinelli Sofia |
25 | Marchesini Giulia |
26 | Sernissi Gemma |
Astana Women's Team | |
---|---|
31 | Sierra Arlenis |
32 | Baleisyte Olivija |
33 | Moreno Canchon Liliana |
34 | Pattaro Francesca |
35 | Ragusa Katia |
36 | Shekel Olga |
Bepink | |
---|---|
41 | Canvelli Vania |
42 | Valsecchi Silvia |
43 | Frapporti Simona |
44 | Hajkova Marketa |
45 | Zanardi Silvia |
46 | Catarzi Giorgia |
Bizkaia - Durango | |
---|---|
51 | Arzuffi Alice Maria |
52 | Oberholzer Carla |
53 | Gonzalez Blanco Lucia |
54 | Holden Elizabeth |
55 | Gill Nadine Michaela |
56 | Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana |
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | |
---|---|
61 | van der Breggen Anna |
62 | van den Broek-Blaak Chantal |
63 | Buurman Eva |
64 | Canuel Karol-Ann |
65 | Pieters Amy |
66 | D'Hoore Jolien |
CANYON//SRAM Racing | |
---|---|
71 | Amialiusik Alena |
72 | Barnes Hannah |
73 | Cecchini Elena |
74 | Klein Lisa |
75 | Niewiadoma Katarzyna |
76 | Shapira Omer |
CCC-Liv | |
---|---|
81 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh |
82 | Stultiens Sabrina |
83 | Vos Marianne |
84 | Bertizzolo Sofia |
85 | Paladin Soraya |
86 | Rooijakkers Pauliena |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
91 | Magnaldi Erica |
92 | Vieceli Lara |
93 | Santesteban Ane |
94 | Wild Kirsten |
95 | Confalonieri Maria Giulia |
96 | Brennauer Lisa |
Cogeas - Mettler - Look | |
---|---|
101 | Zabelinskaya Olga |
103 | Novolodskaya Maria |
104 | Radotic Mia |
105 | Klimova Diana |
106 | Gareeva Aigul |
Cronos - Casa Dorada | |
---|---|
111 | Jasinska Malgorzata |
112 | Paladin Asja |
113 | Neylan Rachel |
114 | Alonso Sandra |
115 | Quagliotto Nadia |
116 | Elbusto Arteaga Ainara |
Équipe Paule Ka | |
---|---|
121 | Fisher-Black Niamh |
122 | Norsgaard Emma |
123 | Chabbey Elise |
124 | Banks Elizabeth |
125 | Reusser Marlen |
126 | Harvey Mikayla |
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | |
---|---|
131 | Franchi Elena |
132 | Gasparini Alice |
133 | Rossato Beatrice |
134 | Sessi Arianna |
135 | Fidanza Martina |
136 | Pisciali Francesca |
FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope | |
---|---|
141 | Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup |
142 | Borgli Stine |
143 | Chapman Brodie |
144 | Fahlin Emilia |
145 | Duval Eugénie |
146 | Muzic Evita |
Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
---|---|
151 | Van De Velde Julie |
152 | Beekhuis Teuntje |
153 | Fidanza Arianna |
154 | Parkinson Abby-Mae |
155 | Kopecky Lotte |
156 | Meertens Lone |
Lviv Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Biriukova Yuliia |
162 | Sharga Olena |
163 | Vysotska Yevgeniya |
164 | De Roeck Naomi |
165 | Turnbull Fiona |
166 | Kern Spela |
Movistar Women | |
---|---|
171 | Aalerud Katrine |
172 | Biannic Aude |
173 | Eric Jelena |
174 | Guarischi Barbara |
175 | Patiño Paula |
176 | Rodriguez Gloria |
Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA | |
---|---|
181 | Potokina Anna |
182 | Dobrynina Kseniia |
183 | Baroni Francesca |
184 | Casasola Sara |
185 | Fede Nicole |
186 | Simeoni Elis |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
191 | Kirchmann Leah |
192 | Jackson Alison |
193 | Labous Juliette |
194 | Lippert Liane |
195 | Mackaij Floortje |
196 | Labecki Coryn |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
201 | Balducci Michela |
202 | Bariani Giorgia |
203 | Dalla Valle Elisa |
204 | Marturano Greta |
205 | Silvestri Debora |
206 | Tomasi Laura |
Trek - Segafredo Women | |
---|---|
211 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey |
212 | Deignan Lizzie |
213 | Longo Borghini Elisa |
214 | van Dijk Ellen |
215 | Wiles Tayler |
216 | Edwards Ruth |
Valcar - Travel & Service | |
---|---|
221 | Cavalli Marta |
222 | Campbell Teniel |
223 | Guazzini Vittoria |
224 | Sanguineti Ilaria |
225 | Pirrone Elena |
226 | Malcotti Barbara |