1 |
- |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
02:47:37 |
2 |
1 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 12 |
3 |
1 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 19 |
4 |
2 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 24 |
5 |
5 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | CCC - Liv |
+ 35 |
6 |
3 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | CCC - Liv |
+ 45 |
7 |
7 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 47 |
8 |
3 |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 47 |
9 |
1 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 47 |
10 |
3 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 53 |
11 |
9 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 |
12 |
3 |
Kennedy Lucy
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:05 |
13 |
9 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:07 |
14 |
7 |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:07 |
15 |
10 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
+ 01:15 |
16 |
3 |
Hall Katharine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:16 |
17 |
15 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:18 |
18 |
5 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:19 |
19 |
8 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 01:20 |
20 |
6 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 01:32 |
21 |
14 |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 01:42 |
22 |
15 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 01:50 |
23 |
15 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 01:50 |
24 |
5 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:53 |
25 |
6 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:53 |
26 |
10 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:57 |
27 |
13 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 02:02 |
28 |
17 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | CCC - Liv |
+ 02:03 |
29 |
14 |
Van De Velde Julie
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 02:07 |
30 |
20 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Bepink |
+ 02:13 |
31 |
4 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 02:13 |
32 |
14 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:22 |
33 |
18 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 02:25 |
34 |
14 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:29 |
35 |
23 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 02:36 |
36 |
8 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
+ 02:38 |
37 |
7 |
Patiño Paula
| 1997 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 02:39 |
38 |
21 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 02:48 |
39 |
23 |
Vollering Demi
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:53 |
40 |
23 |
De Vuyst Sofie
| 1987 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:53 |
41 |
6 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:56 |
42 |
14 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 02:58 |
43 |
3 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:59 |
44 |
12 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 02:59 |
45 |
26 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 03:14 |
46 |
21 |
Franchi Elena
| 1996 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
+ 03:14 |
47 |
7 |
Pirrone Elena
| 1999 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 03:14 |
48 |
15 |
Krogsgaard Birgitte
| 1991 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 03:32 |
49 |
15 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 03:32 |
50 |
11 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 03:37 |
51 |
28 |
Noskova Nikola
| 1997 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 03:42 |
52 |
24 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 03:50 |
53 |
4 |
Paladin Asja
| 1994 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 03:53 |
54 |
18 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 03:54 |
55 |
11 |
Christmas Danielle
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 03:54 |
56 |
11 |
Kopecky Lotte
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 03:54 |
57 |
8 |
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 04:06 |
58 |
2 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 04:23 |
59 |
22 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
+ 04:36 |
60 |
10 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 04:49 |
61 |
13 |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
+ 04:50 |
62 |
18 |
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
+ 04:57 |
63 |
25 |
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 05:06 |
64 |
11 |
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 05:07 |
65 |
12 |
Beggin Sofia
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 05:07 |
66 |
25 |
Lach Marta
| 1997 | CCC - Liv |
+ 05:14 |
67 |
15 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink |
+ 05:18 |
68 |
7 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 05:32 |
69 |
53 |
Brown Grace
| 1992 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 05:38 |
70 |
20 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 05:39 |
71 |
21 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | CCC - Liv |
+ 05:41 |
72 |
12 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 05:43 |
73 |
32 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 05:59 |
74 |
13 |
Lopez Gallastegi Enara
| 1997 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 06:01 |
75 |
26 |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 06:02 |
76 |
17 |
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 06:15 |
77 |
35 |
van den Steen Kelly
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 06:33 |
78 |
23 |
Vigilia Alessia
| 1999 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 06:38 |
79 |
17 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 06:39 |
80 |
19 |
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 06:46 |
81 |
14 |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 06:52 |
82 |
9 |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 06:52 |
83 |
17 |
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
+ 06:54 |
84 |
22 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 06:55 |
85 |
1 |
D'Agostin Nicole
| 1999 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 07:00 |
86 |
1 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 07:11 |
87 |
9 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 07:12 |
88 |
5 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
+ 07:19 |
89 |
26 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 07:23 |
90 |
28 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 07:30 |
91 |
33 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes |
+ 07:40 |
92 |
3 |
Grinczer Natalie
| 1993 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 08:06 |
93 |
7 |
Paine Deborah
| 1997 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 08:49 |
94 |
8 |
Perini Chiara
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 08:52 |
95 |
83 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | CCC - Liv |
+ 09:04 |
96 |
17 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 09:19 |
97 |
17 |
Na Ahreum
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 09:20 |
98 |
81 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 09:23 |
99 |
75 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 09:26 |
100 |
17 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 09:35 |
101 |
21 |
Bortolotti Simona
| 1994 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 09:39 |
102 |
21 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 09:44 |
103 |
24 |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 10:15 |
104 |
63 |
Banks Elizabeth
| 1990 | Bigla Pro Cycling |
+ 10:23 |
105 |
52 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Bepink |
+ 10:32 |
106 |
42 |
Raaijmakers Marit
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 11:12 |
107 |
38 |
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
+ 11:21 |
108 |
40 |
Morzenti Lisa
| 1998 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
+ 11:21 |
109 |
11 |
Pliaskina Anastasia
| 1996 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 12:23 |
110 |
16 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 13:06 |
111 |
7 |
Dom Annelies
| 1986 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 13:24 |
112 |
4 |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 13:27 |
113 |
4 |
Dalla Valle Elisa
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 13:27 |
114 |
4 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 13:31 |
115 |
4 |
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 13:37 |
116 |
4 |
Braam Danique
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 13:40 |
117 |
1 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 13:55 |
118 |
3 |
Geppi Leonora
| 1999 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 14:06 |
119 |
1 |
De Ranieri Lisa
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 14:06 |
120 |
5 |
Van Veen Esther
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 14:36 |
121 |
5 |
De Boer Sophie
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 14:36 |
122 |
6 |
Mathiesen Pernille
| 1997 | Team Sunweb |
+ 14:43 |
123 |
6 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Bepink |
+ 14:52 |
124 |
42 |
Hajkova Marketa
| 2000 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
+ 15:02 |
125 |
6 |
Richioud Greta
| 1996 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 15:17 |
126 |
4 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 16:01 |
127 |
20 |
Perinovic Maja
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 16:11 |
128 |
9 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 16:38 |
129 |
14 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 20:24 |
130 |
8 |
Saarelainen Sari
| 1981 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 20:41 |
131 |
28 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 21:14 |
132 |
13 |
Meucci Claudia
| 1999 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 21:27 |
133 |
32 |
Uvarova Marina
| 2000 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 22:52 |
134 |
7 |
Deiko Olga
| 1995 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 23:33 |
135 |
38 |
Rodriguez Gloria
| 1992 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 24:09 |
136 |
3 |
Goncharova Alexandra
| 1992 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
+ 24:32 |
137 |
3 |
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
[*]
| 1979 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
+ 24:39 |
138 |
6 |
Folloni Silvia
| 1995 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 25:58 |
139 |
4 |
Salton Basei Marzia
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 26:26 |
140 |
4 |
Cauz Francesca
| 1992 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA |
+ 27:16 |
141 |
2 |
Leonardi Elena
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 27:32 |
142 |
- |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 29:43 |