1 |
- |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Mitchelton - Scott |
25:50:22 |
2 |
- |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:12 |
3 |
- |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 06:30 |
4 |
- |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
+ 07:36 |
5 |
- |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 09:20 |
6 |
- |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:38 |
7 |
- |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 10:46 |
8 |
- |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 12:37 |
9 |
1 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 13:12 |
10 |
1 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 13:47 |
11 |
1 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 14:05 |
12 |
1 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 14:19 |
13 |
1 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Bepink |
+ 16:08 |
14 |
1 |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Team Sunweb |
+ 17:40 |
15 |
2 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek - Drops |
+ 18:54 |
16 |
1 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 19:02 |
17 |
1 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 19:29 |
18 |
- |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 21:36 |
19 |
- |
Paladin Asja
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 22:57 |
20 |
- |
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 23:10 |
21 |
- |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 24:00 |
22 |
- |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Trek - Drops |
+ 24:21 |
23 |
1 |
Llamas Garcia Lorena
| 1987 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 25:12 |
24 |
1 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 25:13 |
25 |
2 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 25:25 |
26 |
- |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 26:37 |
27 |
1 |
Christmas Danielle
| 1987 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 27:19 |
28 |
1 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 28:15 |
29 |
2 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 30:39 |
30 |
1 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 31:31 |
31 |
1 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 32:39 |
32 |
1 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 36:06 |
33 |
1 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Team Sunweb |
+ 38:14 |
34 |
4 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 39:14 |
35 |
- |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 39:23 |
36 |
4 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 39:26 |
37 |
- |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 40:26 |
38 |
1 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 40:39 |
39 |
5 |
Christian Anna
| 1995 | Trek - Drops |
+ 41:09 |
40 |
4 |
Ritter Martina
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 41:20 |
41 |
3 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 42:17 |
42 |
3 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 43:55 |
43 |
2 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 44:06 |
44 |
2 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 44:09 |
45 |
2 |
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 44:11 |
46 |
5 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 44:11 |
47 |
4 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Bepink |
+ 44:16 |
48 |
- |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 44:33 |
49 |
7 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 44:35 |
50 |
- |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 45:23 |
51 |
1 |
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 46:21 |
52 |
1 |
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 48:25 |
53 |
2 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 49:29 |
54 |
2 |
Parkinson Abby-Mae
| 1997 | Trek - Drops |
+ 49:55 |
55 |
6 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 50:50 |
56 |
6 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 50:50 |
57 |
7 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 51:23 |
58 |
- |
Moreno Canchon Liliana
| 1992 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 51:47 |
59 |
1 |
Markus Riejanne
| 1994 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 51:53 |
60 |
3 |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 53:06 |
61 |
6 |
Ceoloni Anna
| 1991 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 53:26 |
62 |
1 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 53:30 |
63 |
2 |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 53:35 |
64 |
10 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 53:56 |
65 |
5 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 54:59 |
66 |
7 |
Chacón Lilibeth
| 1992 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 55:00 |
67 |
6 |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 56:31 |
68 |
4 |
Király Mónika
| 1983 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 57:37 |
69 |
1 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 58:47 |
70 |
5 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 58:49 |
71 |
5 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 58:57 |
72 |
3 |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:01:00 |
73 |
2 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:01:23 |
74 |
5 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Trek - Drops |
+ 01:02:43 |
75 |
6 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:03:29 |
76 |
2 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:05:21 |
77 |
1 |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:05:34 |
78 |
3 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:06:38 |
79 |
1 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:06:49 |
80 |
3 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:07:56 |
81 |
1 |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:09:24 |
82 |
3 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:09:54 |
83 |
9 |
Pavlukhina Olena
[*]
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 01:10:35 |
84 |
2 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:11:10 |
85 |
3 |
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 01:11:25 |
86 |
3 |
Bessone Marion
| 1988 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 01:11:33 |
87 |
- |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Trek - Drops |
+ 01:12:27 |
88 |
5 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:16:28 |
89 |
1 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:16:42 |
90 |
5 |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:17:49 |
91 |
7 |
Franchi Elena
| 1996 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 01:19:23 |
92 |
- |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:19:48 |
93 |
4 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:20:15 |
94 |
- |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:21:56 |
95 |
6 |
Nesti Nicole
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:22:09 |
96 |
- |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink |
+ 01:22:31 |
97 |
6 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:22:50 |
98 |
1 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 01:23:47 |
99 |
5 |
Perini Chiara
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:24:18 |
100 |
5 |
Colborne Henrietta
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 01:24:49 |
101 |
4 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:25:44 |
102 |
4 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:26:01 |
103 |
- |
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 01:26:17 |
104 |
4 |
Payton Hannah
| 1994 | Trek - Drops |
+ 01:27:15 |
105 |
3 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 01:28:21 |
106 |
- |
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:30:50 |
107 |
2 |
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Servetto - Stradalli |
+ 01:32:02 |
108 |
1 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:32:40 |
109 |
1 |
Sperotto Maria Vittoria
| 1996 | Bepink |
+ 01:32:52 |
110 |
1 |
Beggin Sofia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 01:34:16 |
111 |
5 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:35:07 |
112 |
2 |
Rodriguez Gloria
| 1992 | Movistar Women's Team |
+ 01:35:37 |
113 |
3 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:36:35 |
114 |
3 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 01:36:48 |
115 |
3 |
Pisciali Francesca
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:37:27 |
116 |
4 |
Silvestri Debora
| 1998 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana |
+ 01:38:21 |
117 |
4 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | S.C. Michela Fanini |
+ 01:38:29 |
118 |
3 |
De Ranieri Lisa
| 1997 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:38:59 |
119 |
1 |
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:39:52 |
120 |
1 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:39:54 |
121 |
1 |
Lopez Gallastegi Enara
| 1997 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 01:40:31 |
122 |
1 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:43:14 |
123 |
2 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Bepink |
+ 01:44:48 |
124 |
1 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:48:21 |
125 |
1 |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:49:09 |
126 |
1 |
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias |
+ 01:52:31 |
127 |
1 |
Marchesini Giulia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 01:54:33 |
128 |
- |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:55:35 |
129 |
- |
Pattaro Francesca
| 1995 | Bepink |
+ 02:11:27 |
130 |
- |
Salton Basei Marzia
| 1997 | Conceria Zabri - Fanini |
+ 02:12:42 |