1 |
- |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | Boels - Dolmans |
09:07:01 |
2 |
- |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Rabo Liv Women |
+ 02 |
3 |
- |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05 |
4 |
5 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Rabo Liv Women |
+ 12 |
5 |
1 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - Honda |
+ 13 |
6 |
1 |
Stevens Evelyn
| 1983 | Boels - Dolmans |
+ 15 |
7 |
1 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | Rabo Liv Women |
+ 17 |
8 |
1 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Velocio - SRAM |
+ 24 |
9 |
1 |
Abbott Mara
| 1985 | Wiggle - Honda |
+ 37 |
10 |
7 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 43 |
11 |
14 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 54 |
12 |
11 |
Hagiwara Mayuko
| 1986 | Wiggle - Honda |
+ 54 |
13 |
3 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:53 |
14 |
3 |
Knetemann Roxane
| 1987 | Rabo Liv Women |
+ 01:54 |
15 |
3 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans |
+ 01:56 |
16 |
3 |
Ferrand-Prevot Pauline
| 1992 | Rabo Liv Women |
+ 01:59 |
17 |
3 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:00 |
18 |
3 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | Rabo Liv Women |
+ 02:01 |
19 |
3 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Velocio - SRAM |
+ 02:02 |
20 |
2 |
Stricker Anna Zita Maria
| 1994 | Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi |
+ 02:05 |
21 |
2 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 02:06 |
22 |
2 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi |
+ 02:06 |
23 |
2 |
Neylan Rachel
| 1982 | Orica - AIS |
+ 02:07 |
24 |
2 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 02:08 |
25 |
1 |
Oliveira Flávia
| 1981 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 02:09 |
26 |
- |
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi |
+ 02:10 |
27 |
- |
Kuchinskaya Elena
| 1984 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 02:13 |
28 |
- |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 02:15 |
29 |
- |
Cauz Francesca
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 02:18 |
30 |
3 |
Tuslaite Daiva
| 1986 | Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi |
+ 02:46 |
31 |
4 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 02:50 |
32 |
7 |
Pierobon Chiara
| 1993 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:07 |
33 |
3 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Velocio - SRAM |
+ 03:49 |
34 |
3 |
Garfoot Katrin
| 1981 | Orica - AIS |
+ 03:56 |
35 |
3 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Orica - AIS |
+ 04:00 |
36 |
2 |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox |
+ 04:01 |
37 |
1 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi |
+ 04:07 |
38 |
1 |
Taylor Carlee
| 1989 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 04:07 |
39 |
1 |
Kern Spela
| 1990 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 04:08 |
40 |
- |
Paladin Asja
| 1994 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 04:15 |
41 |
- |
Schweizer Doris
| 1989 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:18 |
42 |
- |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans |
+ 06:27 |
43 |
- |
Williams Lizzie
| 1983 | Orica - AIS |
+ 06:31 |
44 |
- |
de Jong Thalita
| 1993 | Rabo Liv Women |
+ 06:31 |
45 |
- |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 06:32 |
46 |
- |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 06:33 |
47 |
- |
Pawlowska Katarzyna
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans |
+ 06:36 |
48 |
1 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Wiggle - Honda |
+ 06:37 |
49 |
1 |
Zorzi Susanna
| 1992 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 06:38 |
50 |
1 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 06:40 |
51 |
1 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans |
+ 06:42 |
52 |
1 |
Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox |
+ 06:45 |
53 |
1 |
Franchi Elena
| 1996 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 06:47 |
54 |
6 |
Berlato Elena
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 07:15 |
55 |
- |
Numainville Joelle
| 1987 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 07:45 |
56 |
1 |
Fernandes Da Souza Uenia
| 1984 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 08:33 |
57 |
1 |
Rodriguez Gutierrez Carolina
| 1993 | Astana - Acca Due O |
+ 08:36 |
58 |
6 |
Scandolara Valentina
| 1990 | Orica - AIS |
+ 09:24 |
59 |
- |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Rabo Liv Women |
+ 10:02 |
60 |
- |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Astana - Acca Due O |
+ 10:05 |
61 |
- |
Guluma Ortiz Serika Mitchell
| 1990 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 10:10 |
62 |
- |
Szybiak Ewelina
| 1989 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 10:14 |
63 |
- |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Velocio - SRAM |
+ 10:41 |
64 |
1 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 10:50 |
65 |
2 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 10:51 |
66 |
2 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 10:54 |
67 |
3 |
De Jong Demi
| 1995 | Boels - Dolmans |
+ 10:56 |
68 |
4 |
Delzenne Elise
| 1989 | Velocio - SRAM |
+ 10:56 |
69 |
4 |
Pavin Michela
| 1994 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 10:57 |
70 |
4 |
Walker Jessie
| 1994 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 11:01 |
71 |
4 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 11:01 |
72 |
4 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 11:05 |
73 |
4 |
Prieto Marcela
| 1992 | Mexico |
+ 11:08 |
74 |
8 |
Nielsen Jaime
| 1985 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 11:15 |
75 |
4 |
Vekemans Anisha
| 1991 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 11:20 |
76 |
2 |
Small Carmen
| 1980 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:45 |
77 |
8 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Velocio - SRAM |
+ 11:54 |
78 |
9 |
Rowney Loren
| 1988 | Velocio - SRAM |
+ 13:18 |
79 |
1 |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | Wiggle - Honda |
+ 14:29 |
80 |
1 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Velocio - SRAM |
+ 14:30 |
81 |
1 |
Cucinotta Annalisa
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 14:31 |
82 |
2 |
McConville Chloe
| 1987 | Orica - AIS |
+ 14:32 |
83 |
3 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 14:33 |
84 |
4 |
Radotic Mia
| 1984 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 14:34 |
85 |
4 |
Laws Sharon
| 1974 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 14:34 |
86 |
4 |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 14:34 |
87 |
4 |
Bitto Irene
| 1993 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 14:35 |
88 |
4 |
Chulkova Anastasia
| 1985 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 14:36 |
89 |
5 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 14:37 |
90 |
5 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Wiggle - Honda |
+ 14:38 |
91 |
5 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 14:40 |
92 |
6 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi |
+ 14:42 |
93 |
6 |
Leal Veronica
| 1977 | Mexico |
+ 14:46 |
94 |
7 |
D'Intino Azzurra
| 1991 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox |
+ 14:50 |
95 |
2 |
Parra Rojas Jessica
| 1995 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 15:03 |
96 |
6 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Orica - AIS |
+ 15:41 |
97 |
6 |
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 16:07 |
98 |
19 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans |
+ 16:22 |
99 |
1 |
Likhanova Marina
| 1990 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 16:39 |
100 |
4 |
Marcelli Emma
| 1985 | Tre Colli - Forno d'Asolo |
+ 17:35 |
101 |
45 |
Weaver Molly
| 1994 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 19:53 |
102 |
3 |
Knol Willeke
| 1991 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 20:03 |
103 |
3 |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 20:36 |
104 |
19 |
Mustonen Lichan Sara
| 1981 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 20:40 |
105 |
2 |
Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia
| 1985 | Tre Colli - Forno d'Asolo |
+ 21:08 |
106 |
2 |
Stewart Macey
| 1996 | Orica - AIS |
+ 21:09 |
107 |
5 |
Hoffmann Chantal
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 23:29 |
108 |
1 |
Stijns Kyara
| 1995 | Team Liv - Plantur |
+ 23:46 |
109 |
2 |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 23:48 |
110 |
- |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 23:50 |
111 |
2 |
Novak Alenka
| 1977 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 25:34 |
112 |
2 |
Livingstone Ruby
| 1993 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 25:40 |
113 |
16 |
Cornolti Veronica
| 1994 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 26:17 |
114 |
1 |
Cretti Claudia
| 1996 | Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi |
+ 26:20 |
115 |
1 |
Varela Huerta Erika
| 1994 | Mexico |
+ 26:25 |
116 |
3 |
Hernandez Ana Maria
| 1993 | Mexico |
+ 26:31 |
117 |
3 |
Novikova Olena
| 1984 | Tre Colli - Forno d'Asolo |
+ 29:03 |
118 |
3 |
Pankova Larisa
| 1991 | Astana - Acca Due O |
+ 29:40 |
119 |
6 |
Dal Santo Nicole
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 29:46 |
120 |
7 |
Rugelj Anja
| 1986 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 29:48 |
121 |
8 |
Umutzhanova Makhabbat
| 1994 | Astana - Acca Due O |
+ 29:50 |
122 |
6 |
Oliinyk Olena
| 1989 | Tre Colli - Forno d'Asolo |
+ 30:13 |
123 |
8 |
Campagnaro Marika
| 1996 | Astana - Acca Due O |
+ 30:21 |
124 |
2 |
Fraiegari Giorgia
| 1995 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 30:30 |
125 |
42 |
Daams Jessie
| 1990 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 32:44 |
126 |
8 |
Bastianelli Valentina
| 1987 | Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi |
+ 33:27 |
127 |
7 |
Nicolai Federica
| 1995 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox |
+ 35:53 |
128 |
7 |
Gulino Nina
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox |
+ 36:05 |
129 |
7 |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana - Acca Due O |
+ 36:09 |
130 |
7 |
Martini Alessia
| 1992 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 36:41 |
131 |
1 |
Pavlukhina Olena
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 36:52 |
132 |
8 |
Balducci Michela
| 1995 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox |
+ 41:23 |
133 |
11 |
Grifi Sara
| 1988 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 47:56 |
134 |
4 |
Leonardi Elena
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 48:03 |
135 |
4 |
Reati Vittoria
| 1996 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox |
+ 49:41 |
136 |
3 |
Linnell Allison Elizabeth
| 1990 | Aromitalia - Vaiano |
+ 53:39 |
137 |
- |
Pliego Moreno Dulce
| 1986 | Mexico |
+ 58:59 |
138 |
2 |
Kelil Eyerusalem
| 1992 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox |
+ 01:09:22 |