01 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Cervélo Test Team |
03:06 |
02 |
Armstrong Kristin
| 1973 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 03 |
03 |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 04 |
04 |
Teutenberg Ina-Yoko
| 1974 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 04 |
05 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 05 |
06 |
Carroll Katherine
| 1981 | USA |
+ 05 |
07 |
Ljungskog Susanne
| 1976 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 06 |
08 |
Slappendel Iris
| 1985 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 06 |
09 |
Schmidt Trine
| 1988 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 06 |
10 |
Beltman Chantal
| 1976 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 06 |
11 |
Arndt Judith
| 1976 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 06 |
12 |
Cantele Noemi
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 07 |
13 |
Pooley Emma
| 1982 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 08 |
14 |
Holler Monica
| 1984 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 08 |
15 |
Gunnewijk Loes
| 1980 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 09 |
16 |
Antoshina Tatiana
| 1982 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 09 |
17 |
Ziliute Diana
| 1976 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 09 |
18 |
Neben Amber
| 1975 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 09 |
19 |
D'Ettorre Alessandra
| 1978 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 10 |
20 |
Stolbova Svetlana
| 1973 | Fenixs |
+ 10 |
21 |
Düster Sarah
| 1982 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 10 |
22 |
Tamayo Lauren
| 1983 | USA |
+ 10 |
23 |
Vzesniauskaite Modesta
| 1983 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
24 |
Bates Katherine
| 1982 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 10 |
25 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 11 |
26 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Australia |
+ 11 |
27 |
Pucinskaite Edita
| 1975 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 11 |
28 |
Hatch Elizabeth
| 1980 | Team System Data |
+ 12 |
29 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 12 |
30 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | Australia |
+ 12 |
31 |
Cesuliene Inga
| 1986 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 12 |
32 |
de Goede Suzanne
| 1984 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 12 |
33 |
Brändli Nicole
| 1979 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
34 |
Anderson Kimberly
| 1968 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 13 |
35 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 13 |
36 |
Kuhn Bettina
| 1982 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 13 |
37 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 14 |
38 |
Carretta Valentina
| 1989 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 14 |
39 |
Jöhrend Marlen
| 1986 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 14 |
40 |
Martisova Julia
| 1976 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 14 |
41 |
Ryan Carla
| 1985 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 15 |
42 |
Aune Karin
| 1975 | Fenixs |
+ 15 |
43 |
Miller Meredith
| 1973 | USA |
+ 15 |
44 |
Taylor Carlee
| 1989 | Australia |
+ 15 |
45 |
Presti Gloria
| 1989 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 15 |
46 |
Miller Brooke
| 1976 | USA |
+ 15 |
47 |
Hohl Jennifer
| 1986 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 16 |
48 |
Olds Shelley
| 1980 | USA |
+ 16 |
49 |
Baccaille Monia
| 1984 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 16 |
50 |
Graus Andrea
| 1979 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 16 |
51 |
Grassi Giuseppina
| 1976 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 16 |
52 |
Elemans Saskia
| 1977 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 16 |
53 |
Andruk Alona
| 1987 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 16 |
54 |
Corazza Martina
| 1979 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 16 |
55 |
Berlato Elena
| 1988 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 16 |
56 |
Boyd Kaytee
| 1978 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 16 |
57 |
Luperini Fabiana
| 1974 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 16 |
58 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | Australia |
+ 16 |
59 |
Vologdnina Viktoriya
| 1989 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 16 |
60 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 17 |
61 |
Mattis Katheryn
| 1974 | USA |
+ 17 |
62 |
Koedooder Vera
| 1983 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 17 |
63 |
Schwager Patricia
| 1983 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 17 |
64 |
Belvederesi Tania
| 1978 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 17 |
65 |
Goss Belinda
| 1984 | Australia |
+ 18 |
66 |
Keller Luise
| 1984 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 18 |
67 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 18 |
68 |
Azzini Emanuela
| 1981 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 18 |
69 |
Decroix Liselot
| 1987 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 18 |
70 |
Mackie Emma
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 18 |
71 |
Torp Linn
| 1977 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 18 |
72 |
Halliday Amber
| 1979 | Australia |
+ 18 |
73 |
Bastianelli Valentina
| 1987 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 19 |
74 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Australia |
+ 19 |
75 |
Mykhaylova Tetyana
| 1989 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 19 |
76 |
Borchi Alessandra
| 1983 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 19 |
77 |
Pascual Torrecilla Gema
| 1979 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 20 |
78 |
Juodvalkyte Urte
| 1986 | Fenixs |
+ 20 |
79 |
Dylko Alena
| 1988 | Team System Data |
+ 20 |
80 |
Unguryte Edita
| 1987 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 20 |
81 |
Gilmore Rochelle
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 21 |
82 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 21 |
83 |
Bortolus Chiara
| 1988 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 21 |
84 |
Patuzzo Eleonora
| 1989 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 21 |
85 |
Oliveira Flávia
| 1981 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 21 |
86 |
Donadoni Alice
| 1988 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 21 |
87 |
Faustini Francesca
| 1988 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 22 |
88 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 22 |
89 |
Galloway Myfanwy
| 1990 | Australia |
+ 23 |
90 |
Kirch Rosane
| 1976 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 23 |
91 |
Alcalde Huertanos Cristina
| 1980 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 23 |
92 |
Zorrilla Braceras Dorleta
| 1989 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 23 |
93 |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | USA |
+ 24 |
94 |
Schleicher Regina
| 1974 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 24 |
95 |
Tamanini Luisa
| 1980 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 25 |
96 |
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
| 1979 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 25 |
97 |
Bozzolo Laura
| 1985 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 25 |
98 |
Horgan Siobhan
| 1978 | Fenixs |
+ 25 |
99 |
Tudel Cuberes Ariadna
| 1978 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 26 |
100 |
Andreasson Veronica
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 26 |
101 |
Rozzini Chiara
| 1983 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 26 |
102 |
Grifi Sara
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 26 |
103 |
Epelde Bikendi Mireia
| 1985 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 27 |
104 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 27 |
105 |
Rachetto Liza
| 1974 | Team System Data |
+ 27 |
106 |
Lazzerini Giulia
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 27 |
107 |
Fiori Jennifer
| 1986 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 27 |
108 |
Vinnikova Marina
| 1989 | Team System Data |
+ 27 |
109 |
Fernandes Da Souza Uenia
| 1984 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 27 |
110 |
Williamson Catherine
| 1982 | Fenixs |
+ 27 |
111 |
Iturriaga Eneritz
| 1980 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 27 |
112 |
Hibberd Carly
| 1985 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 28 |
113 |
Corneo Sigrid
| 1971 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 28 |
114 |
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 28 |
115 |
Lohvinava Aliaksandra
| 1990 | Team System Data |
+ 29 |
116 |
Bertolin Odette
| 1983 | Team System Data |
+ 29 |
117 |
Vlasova Nadejda
| 1981 | Fenixs |
+ 29 |
118 |
Morfin Macouzet Laura Lorenza
| 1982 | Fenixs |
+ 30 |
119 |
Vilunaite Erika
| 1980 | Fenixs |
+ 30 |
120 |
Vilajosana Andreu Marta
| 1975 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 30 |
121 |
De Luca Zaira
| 1988 | Team System Data |
+ 31 |
122 |
Garcia Antequera Ana Belen
| 1981 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 31 |
123 |
Oliinyk Olena
| 1989 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 32 |
124 |
Pisaneschi Laura
| 1982 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 33 |
125 |
Abbott Mara
| 1985 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 34 |
126 |
Tirado Marquez Silvia
| 1986 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 35 |
127 |
Galassi Samantha
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 36 |
128 |
Trovellesi Silvia
| 1986 | Team System Data |
+ 39 |
129 |
Quarta Alessia
| 1976 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 40 |
130 |
Biagi Saneila
| 1988 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 41 |
131 |
Vanni Chiara
| 1989 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 43 |
132 |
Zamorano Carpintero Diana
| 1982 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 51 |