01 |
Luperini Fabiana
| 1974 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
21:18:40 |
02 |
Neben Amber
| 1975 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 02:37 |
03 |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 02:40 |
04 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 02:53 |
05 |
Brändli Nicole
| 1979 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 03:12 |
06 |
Pucinskaite Edita
| 1975 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 04:58 |
07 |
Sanchis Chafer Anna
| 1987 | Spain |
+ 06:37 |
08 |
Polikeviciute Jolanta
| 1970 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 08:14 |
09 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 09:06 |
10 |
Arndt Judith
| 1976 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 10:02 |
11 |
Grassi Giuseppina
| 1976 | Team System Data |
+ 12:55 |
12 |
Kirch Rosane
| 1976 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 14:07 |
13 |
Treier Grete
| 1977 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 15:29 |
14 |
Anderson Kimberly
| 1968 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 15:32 |
15 |
Moreno Allue Maria Isabel
| 1981 | Spain |
+ 16:00 |
16 |
Boyarskaya Natalia
| 1983 | Fenixs |
+ 17:56 |
17 |
Baccaille Monia
| 1984 | Fenixs |
+ 18:08 |
18 |
Antoshina Tatiana
| 1982 | Fenixs |
+ 19:07 |
19 |
Vilajosana Andreu Marta
| 1975 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 20:25 |
20 |
Cantele Noemi
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 22:56 |
21 |
Melchers Mirjam
| 1975 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 25:49 |
22 |
Kelley-Seehafer Kori
| 1975 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 25:52 |
23 |
Ljungskog Susanne
| 1976 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 27:32 |
24 |
Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina
| 1981 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 28:07 |
25 |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 29:02 |
26 |
Andruk Alona
| 1987 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 29:14 |
27 |
Carrigan Sara
| 1980 | Australia |
+ 30:24 |
28 |
Leal Veronica
| 1977 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 30:56 |
29 |
Whitelaw Vicki
| 1977 | Australia |
+ 32:12 |
30 |
Lutz Eva
| 1979 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 33:34 |
31 |
Martisova Julia
| 1976 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 33:38 |
32 |
Wood Oenone
| 1980 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 34:33 |
33 |
Garcia Marroquin Evelyn
| 1982 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 34:34 |
34 |
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
| 1979 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 34:51 |
35 |
Thürig Andrea
| 1978 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 35:03 |
36 |
Braam Elisabeth
| 1984 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 35:06 |
37 |
Polikeviciute Rasa
| 1970 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 35:35 |
38 |
Oki Miho
| 1974 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 36:44 |
39 |
Hohl Jennifer
| 1986 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 36:59 |
40 |
Vzesniauskaite Modesta
| 1983 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 37:44 |
41 |
Trachsel Sereina
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 38:57 |
42 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 39:12 |
43 |
Iturriaga Eneritz
| 1980 | Spain |
+ 41:06 |
44 |
Corneo Sigrid
| 1971 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 41:10 |
45 |
Van den Broeck Inge
| 1978 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 41:22 |
46 |
Fernandes Da Souza Uenia
| 1984 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 41:25 |
47 |
Zabirova Zulfia
| 1973 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 41:35 |
48 |
van den Broek Irene
| 1980 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 42:14 |
49 |
Tognali Francesca
| 1985 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 43:08 |
50 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Australia |
+ 43:11 |
51 |
Zugno Anna
| 1984 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 43:56 |
52 |
Donadoni Alice
| 1988 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 45:24 |
53 |
Taylor Carlee
| 1989 | Australia |
+ 45:25 |
54 |
Gaivenyte Gintare
| 1986 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 46:40 |
55 |
Parietti Silvia
| 1978 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 46:47 |
56 |
D'Ettorre Alessandra
| 1978 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 50:19 |
57 |
Slappendel Iris
| 1985 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 51:00 |
58 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 52:05 |
59 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 52:11 |
60 |
Bozzolo Laura
| 1985 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 52:28 |
61 |
Carrara Vera
| 1980 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 53:23 |
62 |
Butterfield Nikki
| 1982 | Australia |
+ 54:14 |
63 |
Gil Parra Leticia
| 1982 | Spain |
+ 54:53 |
64 |
Henrion Ludivine
| 1984 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 56:10 |
65 |
Blindyuk Yulia
| 1984 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 57:01 |
66 |
Tuslaite Daiva
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 58:25 |
67 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 58:50 |
68 |
Murillo Elkano Iosune
| 1980 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:00:49 |
69 |
Beltman Chantal
| 1976 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 01:01:11 |
70 |
Epelde Bikendi Mireia
| 1985 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:01:55 |
71 |
Horgan Siobhan
| 1978 | Fenixs |
+ 01:02:26 |
72 |
Teutenberg Ina-Yoko
| 1974 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 01:03:24 |
73 |
Corazza Martina
| 1979 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 01:03:54 |
74 |
Patuzzo Eleonora
| 1989 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 01:03:55 |
75 |
Marmorini Alice
| 1987 | Fenixs |
+ 01:06:07 |
76 |
Fiori Jennifer
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 01:08:23 |
77 |
Holler Monica
| 1984 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 01:09:09 |
78 |
Danesi Serena
| 1986 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 01:09:31 |
79 |
Schleicher Regina
| 1974 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 01:09:39 |
80 |
Mullens Peta
| 1988 | Australia |
+ 01:09:46 |
81 |
Borchi Alessandra
| 1983 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 01:10:12 |
82 |
Belvederesi Tania
| 1978 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 01:10:22 |
83 |
Wolfer Andrea
| 1987 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 01:10:46 |
84 |
Lopez Morales Belen
| 1984 | Spain |
+ 01:11:47 |
85 |
Azpiroz Azpiroz Arantazu
| 1981 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:12:07 |
86 |
Becker Christina
| 1977 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 01:12:28 |
87 |
Vilunaite Erika
| 1980 | Team System Data |
+ 01:12:38 |
88 |
Rhodes Alexis
| 1984 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 01:12:59 |
89 |
Schmidt Trine
| 1988 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 01:13:02 |
90 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:13:42 |
91 |
Pisaneschi Laura
| 1982 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 01:14:13 |
92 |
Bates Katherine
| 1982 | Team Columbia Women |
+ 01:14:28 |
93 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 01:15:18 |
94 |
Massaccesi Alessia
| 1989 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 01:15:29 |
95 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
+ 01:15:59 |
96 |
Pascual Torrecilla Gema
| 1979 | Bizkaia - Durango |
+ 01:16:08 |
97 |
Suelotto Eleonora
| 1988 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
+ 01:16:37 |
98 |
Bates Nathalie
| 1980 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:17:58 |
99 |
Mascelli Deborah
| 1986 | Team System Data |
+ 01:18:12 |
100 |
Slyusareva Olga
| 1969 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:18:36 |
101 |
Coppock Arien
| 1987 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 01:19:08 |
102 |
Fernandes Silva Janildes
| 1980 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 01:20:45 |
103 |
Tirado Marquez Silvia
| 1986 | Spain |
+ 01:24:46 |
104 |
Bastianelli Valentina
| 1987 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 01:25:38 |
DNF |
Bagdonaviciute Agne
| 1985 | Team System Data |
|
DNF |
Flaskova Glave Miluse
| 1974 | Team System Data |
|
DNF |
Perna Samantha
| 1987 | Team System Data |
|
DNF |
Siracusa Antonina
| 1979 | Team System Data |
|
DNF |
Garcia Antequera Ana Belen
| 1981 | Bizkaia - Durango |
|
DNF |
Josefsson Catrine
| 1986 | Bizkaia - Durango |
|
DNF |
Ortiz Mato Sara
| 1986 | Bizkaia - Durango |
|
DNF |
Zorrilla Braceras Dorleta
| 1989 | Bizkaia - Durango |
|
DNF |
Galassi Samantha
| 1988 | Fenixs |
|
DNF |
Hernandez Melissa
| 1987 | Fenixs |
|
DNF |
Vlasova Nadejda
| 1981 | Fenixs |
|
DNF |
Touffet Elodie
| 1980 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu |
|
DNF |
Gilmore Rochelle
| 1981 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Plagenzi Marika
| 1987 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
|
DNF |
Conca Sabrina
| 1989 | Team Cmax Dila |
|
DNF |
Markerink Loes
| 1985 | Team Flexpoint |
|
DNF |
Soldo Eleonora
| 1984 | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O |
|
DNF |
Unguryte Edita
| 1987 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
|