DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Wiebes Lorena | Team DSM | 30 | |
02 | Copponi Clara | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope | 20 | |
03 | Bossuyt Shari | CANYON//SRAM Racing | 16 | |
04 | Labecki Coryn | Team Jumbo-Visma | 15 | |
05 | Bertizzolo Sofia | UAE Team ADQ | 12 | |
06 | Manly Alexandra | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | 12 | |
07 | Guarischi Barbara | Movistar Team | 12 | |
08 | Cecchini Elena | Team SD Worx | 11 | |
09 | Fidanza Arianna | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | 11 | |
10 | Duval Eugénie | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope | 9 | |
11 | Confalonieri Maria Giulia | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 8 | |
12 | van 't Geloof Marjolein | Le Col Wahoo | 7 | |
13 | Gåskjenn Ingvild | Team Coop-Hitec Products | 6 | |
14 | Longo Borghini Elisa | Trek-Segafredo | 6 | |
15 | Wood Alice | CANYON//SRAM Racing | 6 | |
16 | Borghesi Letizia | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 3 | |
17 | Neumanova Tereza | Liv Racing Xstra | 3 | |
18 | Ysland Anne Dorthe | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3 | |
19 | van der Duin Maike | Le Col Wahoo | 1 | |
20 | Hosking Chloe | Trek-Segafredo | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Majerus Christine | Team SD Worx | 18 | |
02 | Chabbey Elise | CANYON//SRAM Racing | 18 | |
03 | Markus Riejanne | Team Jumbo-Visma | 11 | |
04 | Verhulst-Wild Gladys | Le Col Wahoo | 11 | |
05 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh | Team SD Worx | 7 | |
06 | Longo Borghini Elisa | Trek-Segafredo | 4 | |
07 | Williams Lily | Human Powered Health | 3 | |
08 | Niewiadoma Katarzyna | CANYON//SRAM Racing | 2 | |
09 | Ewers Veronica | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 2 | |
10 | Jastrab Megan | Team DSM | 2 | |
11 | Ottestad Mie Bjørndal | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 1 | |
12 | Gutierrez Sheyla | Movistar Team | 1 | |
13 | Le Net Marie | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope | 1 | |
14 | Koch Franziska | Team DSM | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | van der Duin Maike | Le Col Wahoo | 11 | |
02 | Copponi Clara | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope | 4 | |
03 | Chabbey Elise | CANYON//SRAM Racing | 3 | |
04 | Markus Riejanne | Team Jumbo-Visma | 3 | |
05 | Cecchini Elena | Team SD Worx | 2 | |
06 | Confalonieri Maria Giulia | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | 2 | |
07 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh | Team SD Worx | 2 | |
08 | Majerus Christine | Team SD Worx | 2 | |
09 | Bertizzolo Sofia | UAE Team ADQ | 1 | |
10 | Manly Alexandra | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | 1 | |
11 | Verhulst-Wild Gladys | Le Col Wahoo | 1 | |
12 | Tomasi Laura | UAE Team ADQ | 1 |
Pos | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
01 | CANYON//SRAM Racing | 26:32:21 |
02 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope | + 00 |
03 | Team SD Worx | + 00 |
04 | Trek-Segafredo | + 00 |
05 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | + 00 |
06 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco | + 00 |
07 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | + 00 |
08 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | + 00 |
09 | Movistar Team | + 23 |
10 | Team DSM | + 38 |
11 | UAE Team ADQ | + 01:27 |
12 | Le Col Wahoo | + 03:19 |
13 | Human Powered Health | + 03:19 |
14 | Team Coop-Hitec Products | + 03:19 |
15 | Liv Racing Xstra | + 03:42 |
16 | Team Jumbo-Visma | + 03:57 |
17 | CAMS-Basso | + 07:01 |
3rd stage | 107.9 km
Tewkesbury -> Gloucester
2.WWT
L.Wiebes | Leader
L.Wiebes | Points
C.Majerus | Mountain
R.Markus | Combative
M.van der Duin | Sprint