Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
1 | Deignan Lizzie |
2 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey |
3 | Hosking Chloe |
4 | Longo Borghini Elisa |
6 | Worrack Trixi |
Team SD Worx | |
---|---|
21 | Pieters Amy |
22 | van den Broek-Blaak Chantal |
23 | Cecchini Elena |
24 | Majerus Christine |
25 | Shackley Anna |
26 | Vollering Demi |
Team Coop-Hitec Products | |
---|---|
41 | Nelson Josie |
42 | Andersson Caroline |
43 | Feldmann Pernille Larsen |
44 | Gåskjenn Ingvild |
45 | Boogaard Emma |
46 | Mohr Mari Hole |
AWOL O'Shea | |
---|---|
51 | Bayes Hannah |
52 | Bent Olivia |
53 | Hayes Connie |
54 | Lethbridge Alice |
55 | Martin Phoebe |
56 | Morgans-Slader Francesca |
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope | |
---|---|
61 | Duval Eugénie |
62 | Copponi Clara |
63 | Grossetête Maëlle |
64 | Guilman Victorie |
65 | Muzic Evita |
66 | Wiel Jade |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
71 | Bredewold Mischa |
72 | Gerritse Femke |
73 | Limpens Pien |
74 | Markus Femke |
75 | Van Der Hulst Amber |
76 | van Haaften Kirstie |
CAMS-Basso | |
---|---|
81 | Simmonds Hayley |
82 | Edwards Emma |
83 | Finney Jessica |
84 | Grinczer Natalie |
85 | Scott Katie |
86 | Storrie Becky |
Liv Racing | |
---|---|
92 | Bertizzolo Sofia |
93 | Jackson Alison |
94 | Korevaar Jeanne |
95 | Kuijpers Evy |
96 | Paladin Soraya |
Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank | |
---|---|
101 | Stephens Lauren |
102 | Erath Tanja |
103 | Ewers Veronica |
104 | Frain Nicole |
105 | Kessler Nina |
106 | Smith Abi |
Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur | |
---|---|
111 | Lowden Joscelin |
112 | Christian Anna |
113 | Christmas Danielle |
114 | Tacey April |
115 | Towers Alice |
116 | van 't Geloof Marjolein |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
121 | Gutierrez Sheyla |
122 | Biannic Aude |
123 | Gonzalez Alicia |
124 | Eric Jelena |
125 | Oyarbide Lourdes |
126 | Rodriguez Gloria |
Valcar-Travel & Service | |
---|---|
131 | Balsamo Elisa |
132 | Consonni Chiara |
133 | Sanguineti Ilaria |
134 | Pirrone Elena |
136 | Vigie Margaux |
Team BikeExchange | |
---|---|
141 | Roy Sarah |
142 | Campbell Teniel |
143 | Allen Jessica |
144 | Ensing Janneke |
145 | Santesteban Ane |
146 | Kennedy Lucy |
Team DSM | |
---|---|
151 | Wiebes Lorena |
152 | Georgi Pfeiffer |
153 | Jastrab Megan |
154 | Kirchmann Leah |
155 | Labous Juliette |
156 | Lippert Liane |