1 |
- |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
11:17:27 |
2 |
1 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 16 |
3 |
1 |
Rowe Danielle
| 1990 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 20 |
4 |
- |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 23 |
5 |
- |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 23 |
6 |
- |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 27 |
7 |
1 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Trek - Drops |
+ 29 |
8 |
1 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 29 |
9 |
- |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 29 |
10 |
- |
Ferrand-Prevot Pauline
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 29 |
11 |
- |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 29 |
12 |
2 |
Chursina Anastasia
| 1995 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 29 |
13 |
1 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Team Sunweb |
+ 29 |
14 |
1 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 29 |
15 |
- |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 29 |
16 |
- |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 29 |
17 |
4 |
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 34 |
18 |
- |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 38 |
19 |
- |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 44 |
20 |
4 |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 44 |
21 |
4 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 45 |
22 |
3 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 46 |
23 |
5 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 46 |
24 |
3 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 46 |
25 |
3 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 46 |
26 |
- |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 46 |
27 |
3 |
Pawlowska Katarzyna
| 1989 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 46 |
28 |
1 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 46 |
29 |
3 |
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:02 |
30 |
4 |
Parkinson Abby-Mae
| 1997 | Trek - Drops |
+ 01:02 |
31 |
4 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Team Sunweb |
+ 01:02 |
32 |
4 |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:02 |
33 |
7 |
Lorvik Ingrid
| 1986 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:02 |
34 |
7 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 01:07 |
35 |
8 |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:09 |
36 |
5 |
Elvin Gracie
| 1988 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:09 |
37 |
7 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:09 |
38 |
7 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:12 |
39 |
8 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
+ 01:24 |
40 |
9 |
Andersen Susanne
| 1998 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:30 |
41 |
7 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 01:30 |
42 |
10 |
Manly Alexandra
| 1996 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 01:45 |
43 |
14 |
Heine Vita
| 1984 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 01:46 |
44 |
16 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:47 |
45 |
8 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:48 |
46 |
18 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 02:05 |
47 |
20 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 02:20 |
48 |
28 |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 04:46 |
49 |
26 |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 04:46 |
50 |
17 |
Evans Neah
| 1990 | Storey Racing |
+ 05:02 |
51 |
13 |
Grinczer Natalie
| 1993 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:02 |
52 |
13 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 05:02 |
53 |
11 |
Holden Elizabeth
| 1997 | Trek - Drops |
+ 05:09 |
54 |
8 |
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 05:19 |
55 |
4 |
Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle
| 1993 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:40 |
56 |
2 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 05:49 |
57 |
1 |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 05:49 |
58 |
1 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 05:49 |
59 |
3 |
Lowther Melissa
| 1996 | Storey Racing |
+ 05:49 |
60 |
6 |
Norsgaard Emma
| 1999 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:17 |
61 |
8 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 06:29 |
62 |
13 |
Mason Chanel
| 1981 | Storey Racing |
+ 06:33 |
63 |
21 |
Crumpton Bethany
| 1994 | Storey Racing |
+ 06:42 |
64 |
13 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 06:56 |
65 |
14 |
Harris Elizabeth-Jane
| 1988 | Storey Racing |
+ 07:26 |
66 |
29 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 09:31 |
67 |
17 |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 09:59 |
68 |
18 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 10:03 |
69 |
13 |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 10:18 |
70 |
15 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 10:18 |
71 |
10 |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
+ 10:18 |
72 |
7 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 10:34 |
73 |
5 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 10:49 |
74 |
4 |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 10:58 |
75 |
4 |
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 10:58 |
76 |
4 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 10:58 |
77 |
4 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 10:58 |
78 |
4 |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 11:00 |
79 |
3 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 11:20 |
80 |
- |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 11:56 |
81 |
- |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 12:00 |
82 |
- |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 12:42 |
83 |
- |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 12:42 |
84 |
1 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Mitchelton - Scott |
+ 13:48 |
85 |
2 |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 18:25 |
86 |
2 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 18:27 |
87 |
2 |
Spoor Winanda
| 1991 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 18:27 |
88 |
2 |
Siggaard Christina
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 18:27 |
89 |
2 |
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 18:27 |
90 |
3 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team |
+ 18:27 |
91 |
1 |
Lloyd Manon
| 1996 | Trek - Drops |
+ 18:27 |
92 |
3 |
Badegruber Anna
| 1997 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 19:05 |
93 |
1 |
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 19:05 |
94 |
3 |
Zanettin Chiara
| 1997 | Valcar - PBM |
+ 19:05 |
95 |
1 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
+ 19:05 |
96 |
2 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 19:48 |
97 |
2 |
Edmondson Annette
| 1991 | Wiggle - High5 |
+ 20:14 |
98 |
2 |
Durrell Rebecca
| 1988 | Storey Racing |
+ 22:08 |